XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H18

Lähtölista

756Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN10:59:00   191969
511Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:01:00   157565
512Viktor AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN11:03:00   205506
513Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN11:05:00   205446
514Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN11:07:00   51457
515Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:09:00   184958
516Dániel MolnárRastivarsatFIN11:11:00   205714
517Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:13:00   137485
518Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:15:00   180632
519Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFIN11:17:00   169346
520Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:19:00   179623
521Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:21:00   185207
522Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:23:00   412882
523Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN11:25:00   198400
524Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:27:00   186665
525Viljo JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:29:00   185140
526Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN11:31:00   199121
527Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:33:00   172159
528Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN11:35:00   184953
529Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN11:37:00   195441
530Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:39:00   170341
531Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:41:00   185156
532Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN11:43:00   175671
533Tobias JernOK77FIN11:45:00   197445
534Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN11:47:00   180768
535Anton HolmbackSolf IKFIN11:49:00   161893
536Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:51:00   161521
537Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:53:00   207968
538Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN11:55:00   203994
539Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:57:00   185357
540Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:59:00   43915
541Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:01:00   411092
542Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:03:00   215500
543Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN12:05:00   215317
544Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFIN12:07:00   191840
545Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:09:00   137477
546Vojtech SykoraKooveeCZE12:11:00   156262
547Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:13:00   128923
548Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:15:00   201996
549Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:17:00   186662
550Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:19:00   183022
551Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:21:00   51439
552Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:23:00   177824
553Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:25:00   182730
554Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:27:00   157462
555Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:29:00   153281
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English