XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikko Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:03 (2)
2:26 (4)
1:23 (15)
6:18 (1)
3:52 (5)
7:19 (1)
1:01 (1)
12:31 (1)
5:12 (3)
15:18 (2)
2:47 (3)
19:02 (1)
3:44 (3)
21:02 (1)
2:00 (6)
22:21 (1)
1:19 (3)
23:38 (1)
1:17 (15)
24:11 (1)
33 (29)
24:11  Mikko Eerola
2   Mikko Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:06 (4)
2:30 (7)
1:24 (16)
6:27 (4)
3:57 (8)
7:37 (5)
1:10 (11)
13:11 (6)
5:34 (12)
15:42 (3)
2:31 (1)
19:48 (2)
4:06 (9)
21:47 (2)
1:59 (3)
22:57 (2)
1:10 (1)
24:03 (2)
1:06 (1)
24:30 (2)
27 (2)
24:30  Mikko Ahola
3   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:48 (27)
3:01 (18)
1:13 (2)
6:38 (8)
3:37 (2)
7:48 (8)
1:10 (11)
12:49 (4)
5:01 (1)
16:38 (8)
3:49 (20)
20:06 (3)
3:28 (1)
22:05 (4)
1:59 (3)
23:21 (3)
1:16 (2)
24:32 (3)
1:11 (4)
25:02 (3)
30 (14)
25:02  Daniel Koivisto
4   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:14 (10)
2:27 (5)
1:13 (2)
6:22 (2)
3:55 (6)
7:24 (2)
1:02 (2)
12:45 (3)
5:21 (6)
15:48 (4)
3:03 (10)
20:10 (4)
4:22 (18)
21:59 (3)
1:49 (2)
23:39 (4)
1:40 (24)
24:53 (4)
1:14 (7)
25:21 (4)
28 (5)
25:21  Antti Pasi
5   Aleks Hiidenhovi
MS Parma
1:39 (25)
3:03 (20)
1:24 (16)
6:52 (12)
3:49 (4)
8:00 (10)
1:08 (7)
13:28 (8)
5:28 (9)
16:16 (5)
2:48 (5)
20:16 (5)
4:00 (6)
22:25 (5)
2:09 (9)
23:50 (5)
1:25 (8)
25:05 (5)
1:15 (10)
25:32 (5)
27 (2)
25:32  Aleks Hiidenhovi
6   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:54 (29)
3:11 (26)
1:17 (7)
7:06 (14)
3:55 (6)
8:19 (14)
1:13 (16)
13:44 (10)
5:25 (7)
16:31 (7)
2:47 (3)
20:54 (8)
4:23 (19)
22:55 (7)
2:01 (7)
24:18 (6)
1:23 (5)
25:25 (6)
1:07 (2)
25:54 (6)
29 (9)
25:54  Niilo Ojanaho
7   Miska Saarnijoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:06 (4)
2:32 (9)
1:26 (20)
6:48 (9)
4:16 (14)
7:56 (9)
1:08 (7)
13:12 (7)
5:16 (4)
16:18 (6)
3:06 (11)
20:28 (7)
4:10 (11)
22:54 (6)
2:26 (21)
24:28 (7)
1:34 (15)
25:43 (7)
1:15 (10)
26:14 (7)
31 (19)
26:14  Miska Saarnijoki
8   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
1:03 (2)
2:21 (1)
1:18 (8)
6:24 (3)
4:03 (11)
7:28 (3)
1:04 (4)
12:35 (2)
5:07 (2)
15:12 (1)
2:37 (2)
20:17 (6)
5:05 (31)
22:59 (8)
2:42 (28)
24:34 (8)
1:35 (19)
26:14 (8)
1:40 (34)
26:48 (8)
34 (35)
26:48  Rasmus Ekström
9   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:36 (24)
2:56 (16)
1:20 (9)
7:17 (18)
4:21 (16)
8:27 (17)
1:10 (11)
13:53 (11)
5:26 (8)
16:44 (9)
2:51 (6)
21:35 (10)
4:51 (27)
23:55 (9)
2:20 (16)
25:25 (9)
1:30 (10)
26:37 (9)
1:12 (5)
27:09 (9)
32 (22)
27:09  Ville Kinnala
10   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
2:14 (31)
3:25 (29)
1:11 (1)
7:12 (16)
3:47 (3)
8:25 (15)
1:13 (16)
15:14 (22)
6:49 (28)
18:36 (18)
3:22 (14)
22:17 (14)
3:41 (2)
24:00 (10)
1:43 (1)
25:34 (11)
1:34 (15)
26:43 (10)
1:09 (3)
27:14 (10)
31 (19)
27:14  Aaro Aho
11   Vili Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:15 (12)
3:05 (23)
1:50 (34)
6:32 (6)
3:27 (1)
7:40 (6)
1:08 (7)
13:38 (9)
5:58 (18)
16:50 (10)
3:12 (12)
21:28 (9)
4:38 (23)
24:13 (13)
2:45 (30)
25:37 (12)
1:24 (6)
26:53 (12)
1:16 (13)
27:21 (11)
28 (5)
27:21  Vili Mähönen
12   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:17 (13)
2:38 (10)
1:21 (11)
7:48 (22)
5:10 (26)
8:50 (19)
1:02 (2)
14:57 (18)
6:07 (20)
17:49 (13)
2:52 (7)
21:59 (12)
4:10 (11)
24:09 (11)
2:10 (10)
25:33 (10)
1:24 (6)
26:51 (11)
1:18 (18)
27:23 (12)
32 (22)
27:23  Niklas Heikkilä
13   Arttu Vesterinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:25 (18)
2:51 (14)
1:26 (20)
7:13 (17)
4:22 (17)
8:36 (18)
1:23 (26)
14:04 (13)
5:28 (9)
17:37 (12)
3:33 (17)
21:47 (11)
4:10 (11)
24:12 (12)
2:25 (19)
25:46 (13)
1:34 (15)
27:04 (13)
1:18 (18)
27:33 (13)
29 (9)
27:33  Arttu Vesterinen
14   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:08 (7)
2:30 (7)
1:22 (13)
6:49 (11)
4:19 (15)
8:08 (11)
1:19 (22)
14:08 (14)
6:00 (19)
18:17 (16)
4:09 (25)
22:19 (15)
4:02 (7)
24:26 (15)
2:07 (8)
25:55 (14)
1:29 (9)
27:09 (14)
1:14 (7)
27:40 (14)
31 (19)
27:40  Arttu Lindqvist
15   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
2:14 (31)
3:36 (30)
1:22 (13)
7:37 (19)
4:01 (10)
8:52 (20)
1:15 (19)
14:42 (16)
5:50 (15)
18:10 (15)
3:28 (16)
22:03 (13)
3:53 (5)
24:17 (14)
2:14 (14)
26:05 (15)
1:48 (30)
27:21 (15)
1:16 (13)
27:51 (15)
30 (14)
27:51  Konsta Piironen
16   Ville Rehn
Lynx
1:08 (7)
2:29 (6)
1:21 (11)
6:35 (7)
4:06 (13)
7:42 (7)
1:07 (6)
13:01 (5)
5:19 (5)
18:39 (19)
5:38 (31)
22:28 (16)
3:49 (4)
24:51 (17)
2:23 (18)
26:21 (16)
1:30 (10)
27:35 (16)
1:14 (7)
28:02 (16)
27 (2)
28:02  Ville Rehn
17   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:45 (26)
3:01 (18)
1:16 (4)
7:01 (13)
4:00 (9)
8:13 (13)
1:12 (15)
15:09 (20)
6:56 (30)
18:29 (17)
3:20 (13)
22:34 (17)
4:05 (8)
24:47 (16)
2:13 (12)
26:28 (17)
1:41 (25)
27:54 (17)
1:26 (29)
28:17 (17)
23 (1)
28:17  Miika Tala
18   Otso Westerlund
Koovee
1:14 (10)
2:44 (12)
1:30 (22)
8:04 (23)
5:20 (29)
9:17 (23)
1:13 (16)
15:09 (20)
5:52 (16)
18:52 (20)
3:43 (19)
23:10 (19)
4:18 (17)
25:23 (19)
2:13 (12)
27:01 (18)
1:38 (23)
28:23 (18)
1:22 (22)
28:52 (18)
29 (9)
28:52  Otso Westerlund
19   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
1:09 (9)
2:25 (2)
1:16 (4)
6:48 (9)
4:23 (19)
8:09 (12)
1:21 (25)
14:25 (15)
6:16 (21)
17:49 (13)
3:24 (15)
22:45 (18)
4:56 (30)
25:12 (18)
2:27 (22)
27:14 (19)
2:02 (32)
28:39 (19)
1:25 (27)
29:11 (19)
32 (22)
29:11  Henrik Asklöf
20   Matias Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:17 (13)
2:47 (13)
1:30 (22)
7:09 (15)
4:22 (17)
8:25 (15)
1:16 (20)
14:00 (12)
5:35 (13)
16:56 (11)
2:56 (8)
24:04 (22)
7:08 (36)
26:19 (20)
2:15 (15)
27:50 (20)
1:31 (13)
29:13 (20)
1:23 (24)
29:46 (20)
33 (29)
29:46  Matias Salonen
21   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:20 (33)
3:44 (32)
1:24 (16)
8:07 (24)
4:23 (19)
9:40 (26)
1:33 (30)
15:20 (23)
5:40 (14)
19:23 (22)
4:03 (23)
24:00 (21)
4:37 (22)
26:35 (21)
2:35 (27)
28:12 (21)
1:37 (22)
29:27 (21)
1:15 (10)
29:55 (21)
28 (5)
29:55  Lauri Heinaro
22   Juuso Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:01 (1)
2:25 (2)
1:24 (16)
6:28 (5)
4:03 (11)
7:33 (4)
1:05 (5)
17:31 (29)
9:58 (37)
20:30 (24)
2:59 (9)
24:38 (23)
4:08 (10)
27:06 (23)
2:28 (23)
28:42 (23)
1:36 (20)
29:59 (22)
1:17 (15)
30:31 (22)
32 (22)
30:31  Juuso Viskari
23   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
1:27 (19)
3:05 (23)
1:38 (32)
7:46 (21)
4:41 (22)
9:06 (21)
1:20 (24)
15:03 (19)
5:57 (17)
19:16 (21)
4:13 (27)
23:32 (20)
4:16 (16)
26:51 (22)
3:19 (37)
28:27 (22)
1:36 (20)
30:01 (23)
1:34 (32)
30:35 (23)
34 (35)
30:35  Miika Husu
24   Väinö Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:06 (4)
2:43 (11)
1:37 (30)
8:58 (31)
6:15 (37)
10:56 (32)
1:58 (37)
17:26 (28)
6:30 (25)
21:26 (27)
4:00 (21)
25:38 (26)
4:12 (14)
28:03 (25)
2:25 (19)
29:37 (24)
1:34 (15)
30:54 (24)
1:17 (15)
31:24 (24)
30 (14)
31:24  Väinö Johansson
25   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
1:28 (21)
3:03 (20)
1:35 (27)
7:44 (20)
4:41 (22)
9:14 (22)
1:30 (29)
14:46 (17)
5:32 (11)
21:09 (25)
6:23 (34)
25:23 (25)
4:14 (15)
27:51 (24)
2:28 (23)
29:54 (25)
2:03 (33)
31:19 (25)
1:25 (27)
31:48 (25)
29 (9)
31:48  Pyry Hyppölä
26   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
1:21 (15)
2:53 (15)
1:32 (24)
8:15 (26)
5:22 (30)
9:34 (25)
1:19 (22)
15:52 (25)
6:18 (22)
20:21 (23)
4:29 (29)
25:15 (24)
4:54 (29)
28:18 (26)
3:03 (34)
30:02 (26)
1:44 (27)
31:26 (26)
1:24 (26)
31:55 (26)
29 (9)
31:55  Oskari Niemi
27   Aaro Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:04 (30)
3:41 (31)
1:37 (30)
9:28 (32)
5:47 (36)
10:46 (31)
1:18 (21)
17:34 (30)
6:48 (26)
21:12 (26)
3:38 (18)
25:44 (27)
4:32 (21)
28:44 (27)
3:00 (33)
30:28 (27)
1:44 (27)
32:07 (27)
1:39 (33)
32:39 (27)
32 (22)
32:39  Aaro Haikonen
28   Konsta Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:20 (35)
5:40 (34)
1:20 (9)
10:24 (34)
4:44 (24)
11:32 (33)
1:08 (7)
18:20 (32)
6:48 (26)
22:27 (29)
4:07 (24)
27:16 (28)
4:49 (26)
29:49 (28)
2:33 (26)
31:30 (28)
1:41 (25)
32:52 (28)
1:22 (22)
33:25 (28)
33 (29)
33:25  Konsta Sipiläinen
29   Mikael Lindén
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:49 (28)
3:24 (28)
1:35 (27)
8:48 (30)
5:24 (32)
10:36 (30)
1:48 (33)
17:04 (27)
6:28 (24)
21:41 (28)
4:37 (30)
27:20 (29)
5:39 (33)
29:50 (29)
2:30 (25)
31:59 (29)
2:09 (35)
33:26 (29)
1:27 (30)
33:59 (29)
33 (29)
33:59  Mikael Lindén
30   Ossi Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:24 (17)
3:00 (17)
1:36 (29)
8:07 (24)
5:07 (25)
9:18 (24)
1:11 (14)
15:37 (24)
6:19 (23)
24:34 (33)
8:57 (38)
29:01 (32)
4:27 (20)
31:00 (31)
1:59 (3)
32:21 (30)
1:21 (4)
33:34 (30)
1:13 (6)
34:04 (30)
30 (14)
34:04  Ossi Mustonen
31   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:45 (36)
6:32 (36)
1:47 (33)
11:05 (35)
4:33 (21)
12:32 (35)
1:27 (28)
19:28 (34)
6:56 (30)
23:48 (32)
4:20 (28)
28:35 (30)
4:47 (24)
30:57 (30)
2:22 (17)
32:29 (31)
1:32 (14)
33:52 (31)
1:23 (24)
34:28 (31)
36 (38)
34:28  Reetu Inkilä
32   Iiro Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
1:29 (22)
3:03 (20)
1:34 (26)
8:33 (28)
5:30 (34)
9:56 (27)
1:23 (26)
16:51 (26)
6:55 (29)
25:19 (34)
8:28 (37)
30:12 (34)
4:53 (28)
32:23 (34)
2:11 (11)
33:53 (32)
1:30 (10)
35:11 (32)
1:18 (18)
35:39 (32)
28 (5)
35:39  Iiro Seppä
33   Arttu Ylönen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:27 (19)
3:17 (27)
1:50 (34)
8:40 (29)
5:23 (31)
10:27 (29)
1:47 (32)
19:08 (33)
8:41 (35)
23:09 (30)
4:01 (22)
29:31 (33)
6:22 (35)
32:15 (33)
2:44 (29)
34:19 (33)
2:04 (34)
36:48 (33)
2:29 (39)
37:21 (33)
33 (29)
37:21  Arttu Ylönen
34   Pyry Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:32 (23)
3:05 (23)
1:33 (25)
8:15 (26)
5:10 (26)
10:09 (28)
1:54 (35)
17:50 (31)
7:41 (32)
23:39 (31)
5:49 (33)
28:46 (31)
5:07 (32)
31:51 (32)
3:05 (36)
35:25 (34)
3:34 (39)
37:33 (34)
2:08 (36)
38:21 (34)
48 (39)
38:21  Pyry Seppälä
35   Vili Laukkanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:45 (34)
5:46 (35)
2:01 (37)
11:21 (36)
5:35 (35)
13:12 (36)
1:51 (34)
20:59 (35)
7:47 (33)
26:39 (36)
5:40 (32)
32:23 (35)
5:44 (34)
35:20 (35)
2:57 (32)
37:39 (35)
2:19 (36)
38:57 (35)
1:18 (18)
39:32 (35)
35 (37)
39:32  Vili Laukkanen
36   Topias Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
1:23 (16)
4:56 (33)
3:33 (39)
10:23 (33)
5:27 (33)
11:58 (34)
1:35 (31)
21:32 (36)
9:34 (36)
25:42 (35)
4:10 (26)
33:36 (36)
7:54 (37)
36:39 (36)
3:03 (34)
38:34 (36)
1:55 (31)
40:18 (36)
1:44 (35)
40:51 (36)
33 (29)
40:51  Topias Saranpää
37   Markus Parviainen
SK Vuoksi
6:41 (38)
7:57 (37)
1:16 (4)
13:16 (37)
5:19 (28)
15:15 (37)
1:59 (38)
23:16 (37)
8:01 (34)
30:26 (37)
7:10 (35)
35:13 (37)
4:47 (24)
38:08 (37)
2:55 (31)
39:53 (37)
1:45 (29)
41:23 (37)
1:30 (31)
41:55 (37)
32 (22)
41:55  Markus Parviainen
38   Arttu Korpela
Rasti 88
8:29 (39)
10:23 (39)
1:54 (36)
16:50 (38)
6:27 (38)
19:59 (39)
3:09 (39)
31:29 (38)
11:30 (38)
39:07 (38)
7:38 (36)
47:06 (38)
7:59 (38)
51:25 (38)
4:19 (39)
54:16 (38)
2:51 (37)
56:29 (38)
2:13 (37)
56:59 (38)
30 (14)
56:59  Arttu Korpela
39   Rasmus Vainionpää
Rasti-Jussit
5:58 (37)
9:23 (38)
3:25 (38)
17:34 (39)
8:11 (39)
19:28 (38)
1:54 (35)
38:25 (39)
18:57 (39)
48:07 (39)
9:42 (39)
56:59 (39)
8:52 (39)
1:00:55 (39)
3:56 (38)
1:04:14 (39)
3:19 (38)
1:06:32 (39)
2:18 (38)
1:07:04 (39)
32 (22)
1:07:04  Rasmus Vainionpää
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English