XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H13

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Kristian Salo
OK Trian
3:04 (2)
5:13 (1)
2:09 (1)
6:49 (2)
1:36 (4)
8:40 (1)
1:51 (1)
9:22 (1)
42 (10)
11:32 (1)
2:10 (1)
12:44 (1)
1:12 (1)
13:21 (1)
37 (21)
13:21  Kristian Salo
2   Alex Virtala
Pargas IF
2:58 (1)
5:15 (2)
2:17 (3)
6:46 (1)
1:31 (1)
8:56 (2)
2:10 (10)
9:32 (2)
36 (3)
11:51 (2)
2:19 (2)
13:04 (2)
1:13 (2)
13:39 (2)
35 (17)
13:39  Alex Virtala
3   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
3:19 (4)
5:34 (3)
2:15 (2)
7:09 (3)
1:35 (2)
9:06 (3)
1:57 (4)
9:44 (3)
38 (7)
12:06 (3)
2:22 (3)
13:19 (3)
1:13 (2)
13:52 (3)
33 (12)
13:52  Niklas Ekström
4   Aaro Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:50 (14)
6:07 (8)
2:17 (3)
7:42 (5)
1:35 (2)
9:37 (4)
1:55 (2)
10:14 (4)
37 (5)
12:43 (4)
2:29 (4)
14:06 (4)
1:23 (7)
14:36 (4)
30 (3)
14:36  Aaro Ojala
5   Eetu Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
3:27 (6)
5:57 (5)
2:30 (7)
7:49 (6)
1:52 (11)
9:51 (5)
2:02 (7)
10:48 (7)
57 (20)
13:28 (5)
2:40 (6)
14:47 (5)
1:19 (6)
15:18 (5)
31 (4)
15:18  Eetu Korhonen
6   Akseli Konttila
Koovee
3:31 (7)
5:57 (5)
2:26 (6)
8:03 (8)
2:06 (22)
10:01 (6)
1:58 (5)
10:35 (5)
34 (1)
13:37 (6)
3:02 (11)
14:53 (6)
1:16 (4)
15:27 (6)
34 (15)
15:27  Akseli Konttila
7   Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:35 (8)
6:05 (7)
2:30 (7)
7:58 (7)
1:53 (12)
10:04 (7)
2:06 (9)
10:39 (6)
35 (2)
13:42 (7)
3:03 (13)
15:09 (7)
1:27 (9)
15:47 (7)
38 (22)
15:47  Matias Lautamäki
8   Anton Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:03 (16)
6:36 (11)
2:33 (9)
8:42 (12)
2:06 (22)
10:53 (9)
2:11 (11)
11:30 (9)
37 (5)
14:02 (8)
2:32 (5)
15:50 (8)
1:48 (22)
16:30 (8)
40 (28)
16:30  Anton Hamppu
9   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
4:15 (19)
7:04 (16)
2:49 (12)
8:53 (15)
1:49 (9)
10:54 (11)
2:01 (6)
11:32 (10)
38 (7)
14:31 (9)
2:59 (9)
16:09 (9)
1:38 (15)
16:45 (9)
36 (18)
16:45  Samuli Rousku
10   Wille Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:24 (5)
5:48 (4)
2:24 (5)
7:35 (4)
1:47 (8)
11:41 (15)
4:06 (28)
12:19 (12)
38 (7)
15:06 (10)
2:47 (7)
16:24 (10)
1:18 (5)
16:56 (10)
32 (8)
16:56  Wille Laitamäki
11   Paulus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:48 (13)
6:42 (12)
2:54 (15)
8:48 (14)
2:06 (22)
11:30 (13)
2:42 (19)
12:18 (11)
48 (15)
15:27 (12)
3:09 (16)
17:08 (11)
1:41 (16)
17:39 (11)
31 (4)
17:39  Paulus Hanhijärvi
12   Eelis Johansson
OK Trian
3:41 (11)
6:31 (10)
2:50 (13)
8:24 (10)
1:53 (12)
11:05 (12)
2:41 (18)
12:48 (15)
1:43 (26)
15:54 (14)
3:06 (14)
17:23 (13)
1:29 (11)
17:56 (12)
33 (12)
17:56  Eelis Johansson
13   Olli Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:04 (17)
6:43 (13)
2:39 (10)
8:38 (11)
1:55 (15)
10:53 (9)
2:15 (12)
12:30 (13)
1:37 (24)
15:51 (13)
3:21 (19)
17:22 (12)
1:31 (12)
17:58 (13)
36 (18)
17:58  Olli Mustajoki
14   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
4:02 (15)
7:04 (16)
3:02 (17)
9:07 (17)
2:03 (20)
12:11 (18)
3:04 (27)
12:54 (16)
43 (11)
15:56 (15)
3:02 (11)
17:31 (14)
1:35 (14)
18:09 (14)
38 (22)
18:09  Aleksi Karttila
15   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:39 (9)
7:00 (15)
3:21 (23)
8:46 (13)
1:46 (7)
10:51 (8)
2:05 (8)
11:27 (8)
36 (3)
16:30 (18)
5:03 (28)
17:55 (15)
1:25 (8)
18:26 (15)
31 (4)
18:26  Seeti Salonen
16   Ilari Laakso
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:55 (26)
7:37 (20)
2:42 (11)
9:32 (19)
1:55 (15)
12:09 (17)
2:37 (16)
12:59 (17)
50 (17)
16:22 (16)
3:23 (21)
18:03 (16)
1:41 (16)
18:42 (16)
39 (26)
18:42  Ilari Laakso
17   Leevi Röntynen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:39 (9)
6:54 (14)
3:15 (21)
8:56 (16)
2:02 (19)
11:40 (14)
2:44 (22)
12:31 (14)
51 (18)
15:25 (11)
2:54 (8)
18:12 (17)
2:47 (30)
18:45 (17)
33 (12)
18:45  Leevi Röntynen
18   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:40 (24)
7:31 (19)
2:51 (14)
9:10 (18)
1:39 (5)
11:58 (16)
2:48 (24)
13:20 (19)
1:22 (23)
16:33 (19)
3:13 (17)
18:18 (18)
1:45 (19)
18:49 (18)
31 (4)
18:49  Severi Oikkonen
19   Antti Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
4:16 (20)
7:41 (21)
3:25 (25)
10:18 (24)
2:37 (29)
12:39 (24)
2:21 (14)
13:23 (20)
44 (13)
16:22 (16)
2:59 (9)
18:34 (19)
2:12 (28)
19:10 (19)
36 (18)
19:10  Antti Sorsa
20   von Waldemar Frenckell
OK77
4:37 (22)
7:53 (24)
3:16 (22)
9:53 (22)
2:00 (18)
12:37 (23)
2:44 (22)
13:34 (21)
57 (20)
17:19 (20)
3:45 (25)
19:05 (20)
1:46 (21)
19:43 (20)
38 (22)
19:43  von Waldemar Frenckell
21   Voima Tuomasjukka
Paimion Rasti
4:45 (25)
7:58 (25)
3:13 (19)
10:15 (23)
2:17 (26)
13:04 (25)
2:49 (26)
13:52 (23)
48 (15)
17:35 (22)
3:43 (24)
19:29 (21)
1:54 (24)
20:08 (21)
39 (26)
20:08  Voima Tuomasjukka
22   Vertti Kolkkala
MS Parma
3:44 (12)
7:12 (18)
3:28 (26)
9:37 (20)
2:25 (27)
12:20 (19)
2:43 (21)
14:10 (26)
1:50 (28)
17:40 (23)
3:30 (23)
19:41 (22)
2:01 (25)
20:15 (22)
34 (15)
20:15  Vertti Kolkkala
23   Matias Maronen
Lynx
4:12 (18)
7:42 (22)
3:30 (27)
10:51 (28)
3:09 (30)
13:08 (26)
2:17 (13)
13:51 (22)
43 (11)
18:03 (24)
4:12 (27)
19:48 (23)
1:45 (19)
20:20 (23)
32 (8)
20:20  Matias Maronen
24   Lenni Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:39 (23)
8:17 (26)
3:38 (29)
10:44 (27)
2:27 (28)
13:09 (27)
2:25 (15)
14:01 (24)
52 (19)
17:27 (21)
3:26 (22)
20:02 (24)
2:35 (29)
20:34 (24)
32 (8)
20:34  Lenni Väisänen
25   Natwud Tabsai
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:38 (28)
8:34 (27)
2:56 (16)
10:27 (25)
1:53 (12)
13:09 (27)
2:42 (19)
14:54 (27)
1:45 (27)
18:07 (25)
3:13 (17)
20:08 (25)
2:01 (25)
20:35 (25)
27 (1)
20:35  Natwud Tabsai
26   Tuomo Haapala
Paimion Rasti
4:31 (21)
7:43 (23)
3:12 (18)
9:52 (21)
2:09 (25)
12:29 (22)
2:37 (16)
13:13 (18)
44 (13)
19:01 (26)
5:48 (30)
20:42 (26)
1:41 (16)
21:20 (26)
38 (22)
21:20  Tuomo Haapala
27   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:07 (27)
8:39 (28)
3:32 (28)
10:30 (26)
1:51 (10)
12:26 (21)
1:56 (3)
14:04 (25)
1:38 (25)
19:32 (27)
5:28 (29)
20:59 (27)
1:27 (9)
21:31 (27)
32 (8)
21:31  Antti Reiman
28   Aapo Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
3:06 (3)
6:20 (9)
3:14 (20)
8:03 (8)
1:43 (6)
12:22 (20)
4:19 (29)
16:42 (28)
4:20 (29)
19:50 (28)
3:08 (15)
21:24 (28)
1:34 (13)
21:52 (28)
28 (2)
21:52  Aapo Pasanen
29   Kasperi Salo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
5:45 (29)
9:06 (29)
3:21 (23)
11:04 (29)
1:58 (17)
16:17 (30)
5:13 (30)
17:31 (29)
1:14 (22)
21:37 (29)
4:06 (26)
23:38 (29)
2:01 (25)
24:20 (29)
42 (30)
24:20  Kasperi Salo
30   Tommi Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:42 (30)
10:43 (30)
4:01 (30)
12:48 (30)
2:05 (21)
15:36 (29)
2:48 (24)
21:29 (30)
5:53 (30)
24:50 (30)
3:21 (19)
26:42 (30)
1:52 (23)
27:23 (30)
41 (29)
27:23  Tommi Viilo
   Aapo Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:46
11:07
4:21
13:00
1:53
-
-
15:54
-
22:10
6:16
24:19
2:09
24:53
34
hylätty  Aapo Roininen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English