XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H10RR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,7 km
 
1.   Elias Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:08:00   11:40  
2.   Florian Fritzen Karjaan Ura  FIN  11:10:00   11:44  
3.   Anton Kemppi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:42:00   12:14  
4.   Rasmus Koponen Lynx  FIN  12:10:00   13:04  
5.   Juho Kivilaakso Lynx  FIN  11:46:00   13:08  
6.   Eemil Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:54:00   13:59  
7.   Markus Maronen Lynx  FIN  11:50:00   14:05  
8.   Ville Lemberg Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:36:00   14:23  
9.   Jussi Ankelo MS Parma  FIN  11:14:00   14:58  
10.   Lauri Aalto MS Parma  FIN  11:00:00   15:18  
11.   Karri Kuusinen Lynx  FIN  12:14:00   15:31  
12.   Linus Mjösund Lynx  FIN  11:04:00   15:32  
13.   Antti Huisko MS Parma  FIN  11:28:00   16:23  
14.   Oliver Hellstedt Lynx  FIN  11:24:00   16:26  
15.   Juuna Seppänen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:48:00   16:59  
16.   Eetu Hirvensalo Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:08:00   17:29  
17.   Joonas Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  12:12:00   17:36  
18.   Eetu Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:38:00   18:00  
19.   Eero Salmi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   18:03  
20.   Hugo Nylund Lynx  FIN  11:56:00   18:17  
21.   Otto Brenner OK77  FIN  11:26:00   18:28  
22.   Eero Pöysti Rastikarhut  FIN  11:22:00   18:35  
23.   Atte Kirvesmies Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   18:42  
24.   Jaakko Laatu Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   18:51  
25.   Eemeli Leskinen Lynx  FIN  12:02:00   19:14  
26.   Tyko Suomi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:12:00   19:20  
27.   Antti Isoherranen Lynx  FIN  11:18:00   20:47  
28.   Olli Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  12:04:00   20:53  
29.   Jooa Eronen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:02:00   21:42  
30.   Elias Nuottajärvi OK Trian  FIN  11:32:00   21:51  
31.   Aleksi Kallio Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   23:11  
32.   Jussi Tuomisto MS Parma  FIN  12:00:00   25:44  
33.   Tuomas Kuusinen Lynx  FIN  11:34:00   26:03  
34.   Mico Määttä OK Trian  FIN  11:58:00   26:30  
35.   Vilhelm Hoikkala Kimito SF  FIN  11:40:00   26:53  
   Topi Virtanen Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:30:00   ei läht.  
   Viljami Tuovinen OK77  FIN  11:44:00   ei läht.  
   Felix Ruohonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English