XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

D50

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Eija Koskivaara
MS Parma
2:30 (1)
5:17 (1)
2:47 (1)
9:19 (1)
4:02 (1)
13:01 (1)
3:42 (1)
17:35 (1)
4:34 (1)
19:41 (1)
2:06 (1)
21:11 (1)
1:30 (1)
22:42 (1)
1:31 (2)
23:18 (1)
36 (4)
23:18  Eija Koskivaara
2   Elina Raijas
Kalevan Rasti
2:32 (2)
5:20 (2)
2:48 (2)
10:27 (2)
5:07 (6)
14:20 (2)
3:53 (2)
20:12 (2)
5:52 (8)
22:21 (2)
2:09 (3)
24:53 (3)
2:32 (26)
26:18 (2)
1:25 (1)
26:58 (2)
40 (8)
26:58  Elina Raijas
3   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Lynx
2:47 (3)
5:51 (3)
3:04 (4)
10:58 (4)
5:07 (6)
14:59 (4)
4:01 (3)
20:27 (3)
5:28 (2)
22:34 (3)
2:07 (2)
24:55 (4)
2:21 (21)
26:35 (3)
1:40 (5)
27:17 (3)
42 (14)
27:17  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant
4   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
3:38 (17)
7:00 (9)
3:22 (7)
11:59 (7)
4:59 (5)
16:02 (6)
4:03 (4)
21:46 (5)
5:44 (5)
24:12 (5)
2:26 (5)
26:22 (5)
2:10 (16)
28:04 (4)
1:42 (6)
28:41 (4)
37 (5)
28:41  Päivi Lassila
5   Tiina Äijälä
Kangasala SK
4:05 (20)
7:19 (14)
3:14 (6)
11:51 (6)
4:32 (2)
16:04 (7)
4:13 (6)
21:57 (6)
5:53 (10)
24:51 (6)
2:54 (14)
26:34 (6)
1:43 (4)
28:12 (5)
1:38 (4)
28:55 (5)
43 (16)
28:55  Tiina Äijälä
6   Outi Ala-Kasari
Rasti-Kurikka
3:02 (4)
5:53 (4)
2:51 (3)
10:48 (3)
4:55 (4)
14:56 (3)
4:08 (5)
20:45 (4)
5:49 (6)
23:08 (4)
2:23 (4)
24:43 (2)
1:35 (3)
28:51 (6)
4:08 (31)
29:24 (6)
33 (1)
29:24  Outi Ala-Kasari
7   Riikka Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:12 (5)
6:23 (5)
3:11 (5)
10:58 (4)
4:35 (3)
15:53 (5)
4:55 (13)
23:05 (7)
7:12 (21)
25:51 (7)
2:46 (11)
27:23 (7)
1:32 (2)
28:58 (7)
1:35 (3)
29:38 (7)
40 (8)
29:38  Riikka Otsamo
8   Elina Henttonen
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:17 (7)
7:10 (11)
3:53 (16)
12:56 (9)
5:46 (13)
17:36 (9)
4:40 (9)
23:28 (9)
5:52 (8)
26:17 (8)
2:49 (13)
28:11 (8)
1:54 (9)
29:58 (8)
1:47 (8)
30:46 (8)
48 (24)
30:46  Elina Henttonen
9   Jaana Miettinen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:58 (19)
7:40 (18)
3:42 (11)
13:10 (15)
5:30 (8)
18:42 (14)
5:32 (19)
24:25 (13)
5:43 (4)
27:10 (12)
2:45 (10)
28:59 (11)
1:49 (6)
30:48 (9)
1:49 (9)
31:30 (9)
42 (14)
31:30  Jaana Miettinen
10   Satu Nyholm
Rasti-Nokia
3:15 (6)
6:50 (6)
3:35 (9)
12:22 (8)
5:32 (9)
17:57 (11)
5:35 (20)
24:02 (11)
6:05 (12)
26:50 (10)
2:48 (12)
28:51 (10)
2:01 (12)
30:49 (10)
1:58 (16)
31:37 (10)
48 (24)
31:37  Satu Nyholm
11   Päivi Einonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:28 (13)
7:14 (12)
3:46 (13)
13:04 (14)
5:50 (14)
17:51 (10)
4:47 (10)
24:00 (10)
6:09 (13)
26:30 (9)
2:30 (6)
28:37 (9)
2:07 (14)
31:05 (11)
2:28 (27)
31:51 (11)
46 (21)
31:51  Päivi Einonen
12   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:42 (18)
7:45 (19)
4:03 (18)
13:29 (16)
5:44 (12)
17:57 (11)
4:28 (7)
24:31 (14)
6:34 (17)
27:29 (13)
2:58 (16)
29:26 (13)
1:57 (11)
31:16 (12)
1:50 (14)
31:57 (12)
41 (12)
31:57  Sirpa Suhonen
13   Sari Maijala
Epilän Esa
3:25 (12)
6:59 (8)
3:34 (8)
13:03 (12)
6:04 (16)
18:09 (13)
5:06 (15)
24:07 (12)
5:58 (11)
27:49 (14)
3:42 (25)
29:33 (14)
1:44 (5)
31:22 (13)
1:49 (9)
32:02 (13)
40 (8)
32:02  Sari Maijala
14   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
3:21 (11)
7:18 (13)
3:57 (17)
12:57 (10)
5:39 (10)
17:31 (8)
4:34 (8)
23:09 (8)
5:38 (3)
26:57 (11)
3:48 (26)
29:18 (12)
2:21 (21)
31:25 (14)
2:07 (19)
32:05 (14)
40 (8)
32:05  Tiina Mäkelä
15   Heli Antikainen-Pauna
Pargas IF
3:35 (16)
7:23 (16)
3:48 (14)
13:02 (11)
5:39 (10)
20:18 (18)
7:16 (27)
26:09 (17)
5:51 (7)
28:45 (16)
2:36 (7)
30:41 (16)
1:56 (10)
32:42 (15)
2:01 (17)
33:26 (15)
44 (18)
33:26  Heli Antikainen-Pauna
16   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
3:19 (8)
6:55 (7)
3:36 (10)
14:39 (19)
7:44 (25)
19:27 (16)
4:48 (11)
25:42 (15)
6:15 (15)
28:18 (15)
2:36 (7)
30:33 (15)
2:15 (19)
32:43 (16)
2:10 (21)
33:29 (16)
46 (21)
33:29  Liisa Juga
17   Anu Mannonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:20 (10)
7:05 (10)
3:45 (12)
13:03 (12)
5:58 (15)
19:24 (15)
6:21 (25)
26:31 (18)
7:07 (19)
30:00 (17)
3:29 (22)
31:49 (17)
1:49 (6)
33:38 (17)
1:49 (9)
34:23 (17)
45 (20)
34:23  Anu Mannonen
18   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:33 (15)
7:36 (17)
4:03 (18)
13:55 (17)
6:19 (19)
19:38 (17)
5:43 (21)
25:47 (16)
6:09 (13)
30:01 (18)
4:14 (28)
32:36 (18)
2:35 (27)
34:25 (18)
1:49 (9)
35:02 (18)
37 (5)
35:02  Päivi Leppävuori
19   Catarina von Frenckell
OK Raseborg
4:12 (21)
11:01 (28)
6:49 (29)
17:10 (24)
6:09 (18)
22:06 (22)
4:56 (14)
28:23 (21)
6:17 (16)
31:22 (21)
2:59 (17)
33:14 (19)
1:52 (8)
35:00 (19)
1:46 (7)
35:43 (19)
43 (16)
35:43  Catarina von Frenckell
20   Päivi Klemelä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:19 (8)
7:56 (20)
4:37 (24)
15:31 (20)
7:35 (24)
20:19 (19)
4:48 (11)
27:53 (19)
7:34 (25)
30:36 (19)
2:43 (9)
33:50 (20)
3:14 (29)
36:17 (20)
2:27 (26)
37:01 (20)
44 (18)
37:01  Päivi Klemelä
21   Soili Kuittinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:37 (22)
8:58 (21)
4:21 (21)
15:50 (21)
6:52 (21)
21:15 (20)
5:25 (17)
28:29 (22)
7:14 (22)
31:49 (22)
3:20 (20)
34:20 (21)
2:31 (25)
36:27 (21)
2:07 (19)
37:02 (21)
35 (3)
37:02  Soili Kuittinen
22   Marja Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:53 (29)
9:58 (24)
4:05 (20)
16:06 (22)
6:08 (17)
22:07 (23)
6:01 (23)
29:26 (23)
7:19 (23)
32:43 (23)
3:17 (19)
35:13 (22)
2:30 (24)
37:09 (22)
1:56 (15)
37:43 (22)
34 (2)
37:43  Marja Rauttola
23   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:29 (14)
7:19 (14)
3:50 (15)
14:00 (18)
6:41 (20)
21:26 (21)
7:26 (28)
28:00 (20)
6:34 (17)
30:57 (20)
2:57 (15)
36:15 (23)
5:18 (31)
38:04 (23)
1:49 (9)
38:51 (23)
47 (23)
38:51  Merja Airaksinen
24   Tiina Westerlund
Koovee
4:57 (25)
10:15 (25)
5:18 (27)
17:09 (23)
6:54 (22)
22:39 (24)
5:30 (18)
30:08 (24)
7:29 (24)
34:06 (24)
3:58 (27)
36:19 (24)
2:13 (17)
38:32 (24)
2:13 (22)
39:20 (24)
48 (24)
39:20  Tiina Westerlund
25   Eija Sulavuori
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:49 (23)
9:25 (22)
4:36 (23)
17:22 (25)
7:57 (27)
24:15 (26)
6:53 (26)
32:03 (26)
7:48 (26)
35:35 (25)
3:32 (23)
37:49 (25)
2:14 (18)
40:02 (25)
2:13 (22)
40:56 (25)
54 (29)
40:56  Eija Sulavuori
26   Satu Leppänen
Hirvensalon Heitto
6:12 (31)
10:40 (27)
4:28 (22)
18:32 (26)
7:52 (26)
24:17 (27)
5:45 (22)
32:15 (27)
7:58 (27)
36:31 (27)
4:16 (29)
38:39 (27)
2:08 (15)
40:43 (26)
2:04 (18)
41:34 (26)
51 (27)
41:34  Satu Leppänen
27   Anneli Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
4:55 (24)
9:35 (23)
4:40 (25)
18:40 (28)
9:05 (28)
23:53 (25)
5:13 (16)
31:56 (25)
8:03 (28)
36:12 (26)
4:16 (29)
38:37 (26)
2:25 (23)
40:52 (27)
2:15 (24)
41:43 (27)
51 (27)
41:43  Anneli Rautasalo
28   Anu Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:25 (26)
11:12 (29)
5:47 (28)
18:33 (27)
7:21 (23)
24:49 (28)
6:16 (24)
33:34 (28)
8:45 (29)
37:00 (28)
3:26 (21)
39:36 (28)
2:36 (28)
42:06 (28)
2:30 (29)
43:05 (28)
59 (30)
43:05  Anu Reiman
29   Ulrika Haajanen
OK Raseborg
5:56 (30)
10:37 (26)
4:41 (26)
21:33 (29)
10:56 (30)
29:26 (29)
7:53 (29)
36:34 (29)
7:08 (20)
39:43 (29)
3:09 (18)
42:02 (29)
2:19 (20)
44:30 (29)
2:28 (27)
45:08 (29)
38 (7)
45:08  Ulrika Haajanen
30   Riitta Siikarla
Perttelin Peikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:10  Riitta Siikarla
31   Taina Shemeikka
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
5:51 (28)
14:00 (31)
8:09 (31)
25:04 (31)
11:04 (31)
37:13 (31)
12:09 (30)
47:12 (31)
9:59 (31)
50:45 (30)
3:33 (24)
52:47 (30)
2:02 (13)
55:02 (30)
2:15 (24)
55:43 (30)
41 (12)
55:43  Taina Shemeikka
32   Sanna Hilska
Karkki-Rasti
5:44 (27)
12:34 (30)
6:50 (30)
23:24 (30)
10:50 (29)
36:51 (30)
13:27 (31)
46:46 (30)
9:55 (30)
55:17 (31)
8:31 (31)
58:57 (31)
3:40 (30)
1:02:00 (31)
3:03 (30)
1:03:13 (31)
1:13 (31)
1:03:13  Sanna Hilska
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English