XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

D13

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Inka Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
2:00 (14)
4:15 (12)
2:15 (12)
6:11 (8)
1:56 (9)
7:37 (7)
1:26 (12)
9:10 (7)
1:33 (6)
12:25 (2)
3:15 (2)
13:38 (1)
1:13 (4)
15:36 (1)
1:58 (2)
16:08 (1)
32 (4)
16:08  Inka Joensivu
2   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
1:52 (7)
3:59 (7)
2:07 (9)
5:40 (2)
1:41 (2)
6:50 (1)
1:10 (1)
8:21 (1)
1:31 (4)
12:24 (1)
4:03 (7)
13:46 (2)
1:22 (15)
15:58 (2)
2:12 (10)
16:29 (2)
31 (2)
16:29  Wilma Haapasalo
3   Jill Laurén
Pargas IF
1:56 (11)
4:32 (15)
2:36 (19)
6:47 (14)
2:15 (14)
8:19 (15)
1:32 (14)
9:53 (14)
1:34 (9)
13:04 (4)
3:11 (1)
14:11 (3)
1:07 (2)
16:14 (3)
2:03 (4)
16:50 (3)
36 (11)
16:50  Jill Laurén
4   Lydia Mårtenson
OK77
2:01 (16)
4:27 (14)
2:26 (17)
6:20 (9)
1:53 (7)
7:36 (6)
1:16 (4)
9:02 (5)
1:26 (2)
13:04 (4)
4:02 (6)
14:20 (4)
1:16 (8)
16:28 (4)
2:08 (5)
17:07 (4)
39 (16)
17:07  Lydia Mårtenson
5   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:55 (9)
3:55 (4)
2:00 (4)
5:48 (4)
1:53 (7)
7:11 (3)
1:23 (11)
8:45 (3)
1:34 (9)
13:05 (6)
4:20 (11)
14:24 (6)
1:19 (11)
16:33 (5)
2:09 (8)
17:11 (5)
38 (13)
17:11  Elsa Näpänkangas
6   Elsa Ankelo
MS Parma
2:46 (23)
4:48 (17)
2:02 (6)
6:33 (12)
1:45 (3)
7:55 (11)
1:22 (10)
9:30 (12)
1:35 (12)
13:21 (8)
3:51 (5)
14:34 (8)
1:13 (4)
16:42 (6)
2:08 (5)
17:16 (6)
34 (5)
17:16  Elsa Ankelo
7   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
1:47 (2)
4:05 (9)
2:18 (14)
5:55 (5)
1:50 (6)
7:14 (4)
1:19 (6)
8:54 (4)
1:40 (16)
13:09 (7)
4:15 (9)
14:33 (7)
1:24 (18)
16:59 (7)
2:26 (15)
17:37 (7)
38 (13)
17:37  Essi Valtonen
8   Tessa Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
1:51 (4)
3:44 (1)
1:53 (2)
7:10 (17)
3:26 (23)
8:29 (16)
1:19 (6)
9:47 (13)
1:18 (1)
14:12 (12)
4:25 (12)
15:18 (12)
1:06 (1)
17:13 (8)
1:55 (1)
17:47 (8)
34 (5)
17:47  Tessa Salmia
9   Nea Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:50 (3)
3:50 (3)
2:00 (4)
5:36 (1)
1:46 (4)
7:08 (2)
1:32 (14)
8:39 (2)
1:31 (4)
13:35 (9)
4:56 (16)
14:55 (9)
1:20 (13)
17:26 (9)
2:31 (17)
18:00 (9)
34 (5)
18:00  Nea Kytäjä
10   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
2:00 (14)
4:18 (13)
2:18 (14)
6:34 (13)
2:16 (16)
7:45 (9)
1:11 (2)
9:23 (9)
1:38 (15)
13:00 (3)
3:37 (4)
14:23 (5)
1:23 (17)
17:32 (10)
3:09 (21)
18:11 (10)
39 (16)
18:11  Saara Tuomisto
11   Henriikka Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:56 (11)
4:52 (18)
2:56 (22)
6:51 (15)
1:59 (10)
8:11 (13)
1:20 (8)
10:46 (19)
2:35 (26)
14:21 (14)
3:35 (3)
15:36 (13)
1:15 (7)
17:37 (11)
2:01 (3)
18:18 (11)
41 (22)
18:18  Henriikka Hölsö
12   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
1:54 (8)
3:58 (5)
2:04 (7)
5:57 (6)
1:59 (10)
7:18 (5)
1:21 (9)
9:07 (6)
1:49 (20)
13:43 (10)
4:36 (14)
15:13 (10)
1:30 (19)
17:41 (12)
2:28 (16)
18:26 (12)
45 (27)
18:26  Aino Asklöf
13   Kaisla Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:51 (4)
4:02 (8)
2:11 (10)
6:24 (11)
2:22 (19)
8:12 (14)
1:48 (21)
10:13 (15)
2:01 (22)
14:16 (13)
4:03 (7)
15:52 (14)
1:36 (21)
18:23 (13)
2:31 (17)
19:07 (13)
44 (26)
19:07  Kaisla Seppälä
14   Emmi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:38 (21)
5:41 (22)
3:03 (23)
8:05 (21)
2:24 (20)
9:18 (20)
1:13 (3)
11:00 (20)
1:42 (17)
15:18 (16)
4:18 (10)
16:40 (16)
1:22 (15)
19:03 (14)
2:23 (14)
19:41 (14)
38 (13)
19:41  Emmi Kiljunen
15   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:51 (4)
4:07 (11)
2:16 (13)
6:10 (7)
2:03 (12)
7:56 (12)
1:46 (19)
9:29 (11)
1:33 (6)
14:55 (15)
5:26 (19)
16:11 (15)
1:16 (8)
19:39 (15)
3:28 (22)
20:10 (15)
31 (2)
20:10  Elena Konstari
16   Aino Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
1:38 (1)
3:44 (1)
2:06 (8)
7:13 (19)
3:29 (24)
9:37 (21)
2:24 (27)
11:10 (21)
1:33 (6)
16:06 (19)
4:56 (16)
17:25 (18)
1:19 (11)
19:42 (16)
2:17 (12)
20:11 (16)
29 (1)
20:11  Aino Ojala
17   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:04 (17)
3:58 (5)
1:54 (3)
5:47 (3)
1:49 (5)
7:44 (8)
1:57 (24)
9:13 (8)
1:29 (3)
14:02 (11)
4:49 (15)
15:13 (10)
1:11 (3)
19:45 (17)
4:32 (26)
20:21 (17)
36 (11)
20:21  Venla Kankainen
18   Anni Aho
Turun Suunnistajat
4:24 (25)
6:10 (25)
1:46 (1)
7:50 (20)
1:40 (1)
9:08 (19)
1:18 (5)
10:42 (18)
1:34 (9)
16:53 (20)
6:11 (22)
18:30 (20)
1:37 (23)
20:46 (18)
2:16 (11)
21:20 (18)
34 (5)
21:20  Anni Aho
19   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:12 (19)
4:42 (16)
2:30 (18)
6:56 (16)
2:14 (13)
9:00 (18)
2:04 (26)
10:37 (16)
1:37 (13)
16:04 (18)
5:27 (20)
17:17 (17)
1:13 (4)
21:01 (19)
3:44 (25)
21:44 (19)
43 (25)
21:44  Venla Salonen
20   Matilda Latvala
SK Uusi
2:48 (24)
5:59 (24)
3:11 (26)
8:14 (22)
2:15 (14)
9:47 (22)
1:33 (16)
11:32 (22)
1:45 (18)
17:35 (21)
6:03 (21)
18:55 (21)
1:20 (13)
21:17 (20)
2:22 (13)
21:51 (20)
34 (5)
21:51  Matilda Latvala
21   Kia Pöytäkivi
Valkeakosken Haka
2:08 (18)
4:56 (20)
2:48 (20)
9:21 (24)
4:25 (26)
10:56 (24)
1:35 (17)
13:19 (24)
2:23 (25)
17:44 (22)
4:25 (12)
19:33 (22)
1:49 (25)
22:24 (21)
2:51 (20)
23:05 (21)
41 (22)
23:05  Kia Pöytäkivi
22   Alina Lounela
Turun Suunnistajat
1:59 (13)
4:53 (19)
2:54 (21)
7:12 (18)
2:19 (18)
8:49 (17)
1:37 (18)
10:37 (16)
1:48 (19)
16:02 (17)
5:25 (18)
17:41 (19)
1:39 (24)
23:09 (22)
5:28 (27)
23:51 (22)
42 (24)
23:51  Alina Lounela
23   Anna Savilahti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:35 (20)
5:40 (21)
3:05 (24)
8:34 (23)
2:54 (22)
10:20 (23)
1:46 (19)
12:41 (23)
2:21 (24)
19:23 (23)
6:42 (24)
20:58 (23)
1:35 (20)
24:31 (23)
3:33 (23)
25:10 (23)
39 (16)
25:10  Anna Savilahti
24   Milja Kiuru
Valkeakosken Haka
1:55 (9)
4:06 (10)
2:11 (10)
6:23 (10)
2:17 (17)
7:51 (10)
1:28 (13)
9:28 (10)
1:37 (13)
22:40 (25)
13:12 (27)
23:58 (25)
1:18 (10)
26:08 (24)
2:10 (9)
26:43 (24)
35 (10)
26:43  Milja Kiuru
25   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
2:41 (22)
5:55 (23)
3:14 (27)
10:42 (25)
4:47 (27)
12:36 (25)
1:54 (23)
14:54 (25)
2:18 (23)
21:30 (24)
6:36 (23)
23:23 (24)
1:53 (26)
27:06 (25)
3:43 (24)
27:46 (25)
40 (20)
27:46  Pauliina Tilli
26   Ella Filppula
Valkeakosken Haka
5:16 (26)
8:21 (26)
3:05 (24)
11:11 (26)
2:50 (21)
13:08 (26)
1:57 (24)
16:24 (26)
3:16 (27)
23:57 (26)
7:33 (25)
25:33 (26)
1:36 (21)
27:41 (26)
2:08 (5)
28:20 (26)
39 (16)
28:20  Ella Filppula
27   Inka Kettumäki
OK Trian
8:09 (27)
10:34 (27)
2:25 (16)
14:08 (27)
3:34 (25)
15:58 (27)
1:50 (22)
17:47 (27)
1:49 (20)
25:53 (27)
8:06 (26)
28:11 (27)
2:18 (27)
30:58 (27)
2:47 (19)
31:38 (27)
40 (20)
31:38  Inka Kettumäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English