Raatojuoksu XXXVIII Sipoossa 31.10.2015

H10KM

Väliaika 8,2 km

1733Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN59:51
2693Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:52+1
3722Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:24+33
4452Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:28+37
5536Tuomas FjällströmKangasala SKFIN1:01:29+1:38
6574Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:07+3:16
7651Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:05:34+5:43
8561Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:29+7:38
9715Eero SalevaSK UusiFIN1:07:39+7:48
10475Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:08:49+8:58
11498Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:02+10:11
12567Henri JääskeläinenSiilin RastiFIN1:10:36+10:45
13610Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:11:47+11:56
14523Atte EtulaFIN1:11:51+12:00
15481Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:55+12:04
16478Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:57+12:06
17559Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:00+12:09
18544Antti RissanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:02+12:11
19554Kristian SaloOK TrianFIN1:12:29+12:38
20549Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:19+13:28
21525Ville GladFIN1:13:28+13:37
22688Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:13:31+13:40
23725Niklas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:13:32+13:41
24744Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:13:39+13:48
25595Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN1:13:47+13:56
26477Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:56+14:05
27734Marcus KopraOK TrianFIN1:14:08+14:17
28502Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:13+14:22
29727Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:53+15:02
30748Wille LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:00+15:09
31490Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:16:46+16:55
32723Jari TurunenJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:16:52+17:01
33661Pekka VuorinenOK TrianFIN1:16:55+17:04
34503Niko EtulaFIN1:17:12+17:21
35719Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:17:41+17:50
36587Petri LyytikäinenLappeen RientoFIN1:17:47+17:56
37517Topias KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:18:05+18:14
38485Sören SundblomOK TrianFIN1:18:56+19:05
39746Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFIN1:19:22+19:31
40577Antti LaaksoHauJahFIN1:19:36+19:45
41599Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:55+20:04
42615Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:02+20:11
43565Niko TorvelaHelsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFIN1:20:05+20:14
44464Henry OlanderIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:20:09+20:18
45456Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:20+20:29
46677Joel SchüleKooveeFIN1:21:02+21:11
47516Jyrki AuronenLappeen RientoFIN1:21:09+21:18
48594Markus HartikainenFIN1:21:26+21:35
49657Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:30+21:39
50605Jani HonkanenFIN1:21:42+21:51
51641Kimmo KopraOK TrianFIN1:22:12+22:21
52670Hannu PohjolaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:23:23+23:32
53506Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:23:33+23:42
54527Pasi LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:24:07+24:16
55654Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:24:12+24:21
56526Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:31+24:40
57570Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:38+24:47
58537Herkko JokelaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:24:39+24:48
59604Janne LahtonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:24:41+24:50
60487Markus KariHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:42+24:51
61642Sami NymanFIN1:24:44+24:53
62603Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN1:24:46+24:55
63737Jukka SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:47+24:56
64616Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:04+25:13
65471Pekka SuvitaivalMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:25:12+25:21
66611Marko KytömäkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:25:27+25:36
67741Janne SyrjäläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:26:44+26:53
68531Vesa EtulaFIN1:26:47+26:56
69623Tuomo PulliLappeen RientoFIN1:26:52+27:01
70613Pekka MäntyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:26+28:35
71729Tommi HämäläinenFIN1:28:32+28:41
72606Jukka-Pekka VapaniemiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:29:03+29:12
73529Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFIN1:29:05+29:14
74548Harry PaavolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:08+29:17
75655Oscar JohanssonFIN1:29:09+29:18
76592Petri HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:29:12+29:21
77557Mika HulkkoFIN1:29:15+29:24
78728Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN1:29:18+29:27
79553Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:29:21+29:30
80466Keijo HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN1:29:30+29:39
81494Jani EtulaFIN1:29:34+29:43
82700Ari KuokkanenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:29:36+29:45
83627Stefan VillanenKimito SFFIN1:29:39+29:48
84738Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:29:41+29:50
85583Erno PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:29:44+29:53
86463Paavo ForsbergKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:29:46+29:55
87582Jouni MiettinenFIN1:29:50+29:59
88704Ilpo PitkäniemiKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:51+30:00
89639Mikko MinkkinenFIN1:29:53+30:02
90540Jari MäkinenFIN1:29:55+30:04
91717Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN1:29:56+30:05
92602Mikko MannariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:30:00+30:09
93732Mikko HelminenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:01+30:10
94653Pauli FormaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:30:03+30:12
95566Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:05+30:14
96708Olli PikkarainenFIN1:30:08+30:17
97510Jukka KuivalainenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:30:41+30:50
98571Tommi NymanRasti-LukkoFIN1:31:07+31:16
99695Aki LintumäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:20+31:29
100562Paavo PuranenFIN1:31:26+31:35
101479Jari VikbergFIN1:31:33+31:42
102528Juha VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:31:38+31:47
103488Reijo LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN1:31:45+31:54
104476Ari MäntynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:09+32:18
105618Sami RaitolaLynxFIN1:32:24+32:33
106550Pekka JokinenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:32:34+32:43
107736Konsta KärkkäinenSK UusiFIN1:32:37+32:46
108580Tapio NieminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:32:39+32:48
109669Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:32+33:41
110680Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:33:39+33:48
111630Eelis JohanssonOK TrianFIN1:33:41+33:50
112495Marko LassilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:33:50+33:59
113714Ari HietanenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:34:14+34:23
114694Kosti RytkönenFIN1:34:22+34:31
115659Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:34:26+34:35
116747Björn-Erik WickholmOK RaseborgFIN1:34:36+34:45
117663Teemu KelavirtaKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:34:39+34:48
118493Eero LeppäkorpiLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:35:16+35:25
119637David FarkasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:19+35:28
120530Hannu VentomäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:35:23+35:32
121552Ville RahkonenFIN1:35:25+35:34
122607Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN1:35:29+35:38
123575Matti NissinenNaviFIN1:35:31+35:40
124519Jyrki LahdenperäRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:35:34+35:43
125581Tomi MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:35:39+35:48
126617Markku HeinonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:35:52+36:01
127576Benjamin MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:36:50+36:59
128579Niko KinnunenPihkaniskatFIN1:36:59+37:08
129585Anders LindahlOK TrianFIN1:37:14+37:23
130674Hannu VuorinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:27+37:36
131572Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:37:30+37:39
132532Juha EronenKarkki-RastiFIN1:37:32+37:41
133614Timo VäreHyvinkään RastiFIN1:37:37+37:46
134584Antti RantalaPihkaniskatFIN1:37:38+37:47
135660Seppo KylliäinenLappeen RientoFIN1:37:42+37:51
136685Magnus ÅdahlOK TrianFIN1:38:48+38:57
137679Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:03+39:12
138668Juha KylliäinenFIN1:39:33+39:42
139726Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN1:39:46+39:55
140620Ville JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:40:21+40:30
141543Vesa VainikainenFIN1:41:06+41:15
142683Olli KinnunenFIN1:41:13+41:22
143731Timo HerranenRasti-JyryFIN1:41:36+41:45
144703Jonatan SvahnKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:41:39+41:48
145710Jouko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:41:41+41:50
146621Ari HaajanenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:41:44+41:53
147521Börje StenAkilles OKFIN1:41:49+41:58
148564Ville SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN1:41:52+42:01
149743Tapani VertanenLahden TaimiFIN1:41:54+42:03
150633Pentti JauhiainenOK TrianFIN1:42:30+42:39
151534Heikki ValkonenFIN1:42:42+42:51
152671Heikki NiskanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:43:23+43:32
153556Erik SchroderusOK TrianFIN1:43:29+43:38
154646Risto UuttuSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:43:33+43:42
155573Tuukka ToivonenRasti-VihtiFIN1:46:29+46:38
156589Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:46:35+46:44
157619Riku SausoFIN1:46:58+47:07
158524Panu VuorelaEspoon AkillesFIN1:48:15+48:24
159678Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN1:48:19+48:28
160470Tommi ManninenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:48:25+48:34
161597Mikael AnthoniFIN1:48:41+48:50
162749Timo SihvonenFIN1:48:52+49:01
163608Jukka VuorinenFIN1:48:56+49:05
164625Markku HienonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:48:59+49:08
165696Jouni OikarinenFIN1:49:04+49:13
166650Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN1:49:42+49:51
167469Kauko SalonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:49:53+50:02
168648Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:50:05+50:14
169547Ari RantanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:50:08+50:17
170672Pentti KiveläHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:50:11+50:20
171459Aki NiemiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:50:26+50:35
172676Heikki OnnelaFIN1:50:38+50:47
173692Kalle RosenbladHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:51:03+51:12
174569Antero KomiFIN1:51:23+51:32
175483Ville SavilampiFIN1:51:34+51:43
176518Kari HassinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:51:41+51:50
177578Juho AjoPihkaniskatFIN1:51:49+51:58
178515Timo LahdelmaIK ÖrnenFIN1:51:59+52:08
179656Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:52:54+53:03
180635Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:53:28+53:37
181497Markku MatikainenFIN1:53:34+53:43
182513Jussi MyllysOlavin RastiFIN1:53:48+53:57
183666Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:53:51+54:00
184492Jorma KuparinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:53:55+54:04
185697Samu HanhelaFIN1:53:56+54:05
186724Kimmo KiiskiFIN1:54:13+54:22
187698Arto VaronenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:54:20+54:29
188629Hannu MattilaEspoon AkillesFIN1:54:33+54:42
189461Olli SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:54:40+54:49
190709Juha HalonenOK77FIN1:54:44+54:53
191586Erkki Rinta-paavolaFIN1:55:15+55:24
192473Kari SeppäläFIN1:56:01+56:10
193591Matias JärnefeltFIN1:56:14+56:23
194560Tapio RauhalaFIN1:56:53+57:02
195686Jarmo LehtiTarpian SuuntaFIN1:56:58+57:07
196681Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:58:45+58:54
197691Rauno HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:59:22+59:31
198740Antero Yli-IkkeläAkilles OKFIN1:59:54+1:00:03
199468Rasmus AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN2:00:05+1:00:14
200499Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN2:00:12+1:00:21
201631Rami SaajorantaOK TrianFIN2:00:16+1:00:25
202675Jani LundbergFIN2:00:18+1:00:27
203467Jarmo SiivariIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:00:41+1:00:50
204542Jukka AunulaRasti-JyryFIN2:01:20+1:01:29
205718Ilkka SalonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:01:26+1:01:35
206612Jari VainikkaRaisu LumousFIN2:01:42+1:01:51
207645Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN2:02:26+1:02:35
208662Lauri TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:02:51+1:03:00
209465Alexander PullinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:04:19+1:04:28
210598Teppo MoisioFIN2:04:31+1:04:40
211539Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:05:23+1:05:32
212484Matti PunkeriFIN2:05:27+1:05:36
213667Andrei KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:06:34+1:06:43
214649Kari HoviRasti-JyryFIN2:06:39+1:06:48
215643Jari LaineDowntown 65FIN2:06:48+1:06:57
216505Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN2:06:53+1:07:02
217480Jyrki PiirainenRaisu LumousFIN2:07:40+1:07:49
218730Teemu VainioFIN2:08:33+1:08:42
219501Tapio PatanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:09:04+1:09:13
220609Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:09:21+1:09:30
221474Pekka HuttunenFIN2:10:16+1:10:25
222460Esko Oinonen2:11:10+1:11:19
223590Mikko RonkainenFIN2:12:06+1:12:15
224745Antti KolunkulmaFIN2:12:19+1:12:28
225628Erkki HelminenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:12:54+1:13:03
226707Mika RaitolaLynxFIN2:16:05+1:16:14
227533Jaakko HelminenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:16:15+1:16:24
228624Pietari HyvärinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:16:38+1:16:47
229658Erno RantanenFIN2:17:10+1:17:19
230600Kari OvaskainenIK ÖrnenFIN2:17:30+1:17:39
231593Hannu LaitinenLynxFIN2:17:32+1:17:41
232705Mikko SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:23:11+1:23:20
233706Jarkko LohiRastihaukatFIN2:23:18+1:23:27
234453Jarl ForsténIK ÖrnenFIN2:25:18+1:25:27
235514Jorma JuvonenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:25:30+1:25:39
236491Christopher MillsFIN2:26:31+1:26:40
237701Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN2:27:23+1:27:32
238601Ralf RönnAkilles OKFIN2:30:06+1:30:15
239634Jukka-Pekka RauhalaOK TrianFIN2:33:51+1:34:00
240454Erkki RaimovaaraHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:37:15+1:37:24
241673Anders SjöholmOK TrianFIN2:43:25+1:43:34
242742Samuli SaarikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN2:55:32+1:55:41
243472Matti MäkinenMesikämmenetFIN2:55:34+1:55:43
244684Manu VesanenFIN3:11:28+2:11:37
245500Jori PalomäkiFIN3:29:51+2:30:00
246457Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:34:56+2:35:05
247640Servo KasiKeravan UrheilijatFIN4:00:35+3:00:44
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English