39. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 26.4.2015

Naiset 6.0 km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Nettoaika
Maali
6.0 km
 
1.   Henni Tofferi Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00   22:31 (1)  22:34  
2.   Elisa Sihvola Tampereen pyrintö    13:05:00   22:59 (2)  23:02  
3.   Sari Suomalainen Leppävaaran Sisu    13:05:00   24:38 (3)  24:41  
4.   Anu Katajisto Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00   25:33 (4)  25:36  
5.   Heidi Saarelma     13:05:00   25:46 (5)  25:50  
6.   Niina Heinonen Toivakan Rivakka    13:05:00   25:53 (6)  25:57  
7.   Laura Hievanen Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:05:00   26:36 (7)  26:41  
8.   Outi Leinonen     13:05:00   27:24 (8)  27:29  
9.   Jenni Minkkinen Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   27:32 (9)  27:36  
10.   Anu Koskenkorva Team Luonnonkaasu    13:05:00   27:35 (10)  27:38  
11.   Eija Stark Helsingin Jyry    13:05:00   28:10 (11)  28:14  
12.   Anni Tuomimäki     13:05:00   28:37 (12)  28:56  
13.   Krista Alm     13:05:00   28:55 (13)  28:59  
14.   Henna Sandvik     13:05:00   29:28 (14)  29:41  
15.   Sanna Ilmarinen     13:05:00   30:21 (15)  30:25  
16.   Monika Österberg Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   30:46 (16)  30:53  
17.   Maija Parkkonen     13:05:00   31:08 (19)  31:13  
18.   Kirsti Jauho Nokia Marathon Team    13:05:00   31:07 (18)  31:15  
19.   Maria Lindqvist     13:05:00   31:05 (17)  31:18  
20.   Ulla Korkeamäki     13:05:00   31:12 (21)  31:19  
21.   Hanne Kantanen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00   31:10 (20)  31:25  
22.   Susanna Nuoramo     13:05:00   31:57 (23)  32:09  
23.   Meri Stürmer     13:05:00   31:53 (22)  32:12  
24.   Tarja Pudas Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   32:14 (24)  32:14  
25.   Susanna Holappa     13:05:00   32:21 (26)  32:28  
26.   Tiina-Kaisa Saukkola Team Luonnonkaasu    13:05:00   32:21 (25)  32:31  
27.   Vappu Penttilä     13:05:00   32:22 (27)  32:31  
28.   Milla Luukkonen     13:05:00   32:36 (28)  32:46  
29.   Selina Poikela Sport Orion    13:05:00   32:46 (30)  32:46  
30.   Elina Rauhala     13:05:00   32:38 (29)  32:47  
31.   Milla Syvänperä     13:05:00   32:53 (31)  33:02  
32.   Tiina Stenvall Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:05:00   33:04 (33)  33:09  
33.   Flora Varga     13:05:00   33:04 (34)  33:11  
34.   Riina Laasonen Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   33:08 (35)  33:14  
35.   Taru Öström Oy Tuokko Ltd    13:05:00   33:01 (32)  33:14  
36.   Elisa Kyllönen     13:05:00   33:12 (36)  33:17  
37.   Tiina Jääskeläinen     13:05:00   33:34 (38)  33:41  
38.   Merja Harteva   13:05:00   33:26 (37)  33:41  
39.   Naoko Nakagawa Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   33:36 (39)  33:42  
40.   Svetlana Sapon GTK    13:05:00   33:40 (40)  33:51  
41.   Katre Soukko Oy Tuokko Ltd    13:05:00   33:41 (41)  33:54  
42.   Irina Kupiainen CSC    13:05:00   34:00 (42)  34:18  
43.   Zitting Riitta Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   34:16 (44)  34:23  
44.   Tea Keppilä Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:05:00   34:28 (49)  34:28  
45.   Päivi Uhtakari     13:05:00   34:16 (43)  34:31  
46.   Mette Jensen Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy    13:05:00   34:25 (46)  34:36  
46.   Maija Jokela     13:05:00   34:25 (46)  34:36  
48.   Heta Koski CSC    13:05:00   34:24 (45)  34:42  
49.   Tiina Väisänen     13:05:00   34:29 (50)  34:46  
50.   EMILIA TALLILA     13:05:00   34:27 (48)  34:51  
51.   Pirjo Pulkkinen     13:05:00   34:52 (53)  34:55  
52.   Laura Hyryläinen NJK    13:05:00   34:38 (51)  34:56  
53.   Kati Orispää Espoo    13:05:00   34:53 (54)  35:00  
54.   Iida Vuokko Helsinki Triathlon    13:05:00   34:46 (52)  35:02  
55.   Anneli Calder Mesikämmenet ry    13:05:00   34:56 (55)  35:14  
56.   Essi Mäyrälä Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   35:14 (56)  35:21  
57.   Merja Lehtinen     13:05:00   35:26 (57)  35:29  
58.   Sofia Lempiäinen     13:05:00   35:30 (58)  35:47  
59.   Saara Pakarinen     13:05:00   35:49 (59)  35:59  
60.   Maryam Azizi-Häikiö Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   36:01 (62)  36:01  
61.   Hanna Mikkonen     13:05:00   35:57 (61)  36:09  
62.   Tarja Suhonen     13:05:00   35:57 (60)  36:16  
63.   Katja Girs-Metsi     13:05:00   36:23 (66)  36:25  
64.   Arja Ilomäki Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   36:22 (65)  36:29  
65.   Maija Sarvela     13:05:00   36:30 (67)  36:30  
66.   Elizabeth Lewis   GBR  13:05:00   36:19 (63)  36:37  
67.   Eira Mononen Espoo Runners    13:05:00   36:20 (64)  36:41  
68.   Martti Sari Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   36:31 (68)  36:42  
69.   Sanna Lampi     13:05:00   36:38 (70)  36:44  
70.   Helka Muhonen     13:05:00   36:36 (69)  36:56  
71.   Reetta Vainiomäki     13:05:00   36:59 (72)  37:04  
72.   Heini Ovaska     13:05:00   36:44 (71)  37:06  
73.   Elsa Lamberg     13:05:00   37:11 (74)  37:11  
74.   Maria Vuoti Team Luonnonkaasu    13:05:00   37:06 (73)  37:16  
75.   Marjo-Riitta Kankaanpää Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   37:21 (77)  37:25  
76.   Tarja Sammalkorpi Team Luonnonkaasu    13:05:00   37:17 (76)  37:27  
77.   Leila Hirvonen Vantaa    13:05:00   37:12 (75)  37:33  
78.   Jaana Havasto     13:05:00   37:27 (78)  37:35  
79.   Riitta af Forselles Helenankujan Pionit    13:05:00   37:37 (79)  37:49  
80.   Viola Kivioja Espoo    13:05:00   37:50 (83)  37:50  
81.   Olivia Kivioja Espoo    13:05:00   37:42 (81)  37:58  
82.   Sofia Slotte Esbo IF    13:05:00   37:37 (80)  37:59  
83.   Henrika Karhulahti Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   37:46 (82)  38:02  
84.   Susanna Kingo Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   38:03 (85)  38:07  
85.   Taina Leinonen     13:05:00   38:01 (84)  38:13  
86.   Tuire Miettinen Tikkurilan Tiikerit    13:05:00   38:23 (86)  38:34  
87.   Mira Dey Orca ry    13:05:00   38:30 (87)  38:42  
88.   Tuula Ahtola-Sätilä El Tuutti Triathlon Team    13:05:00   38:43 (90)  38:43  
89.   Anja Kahri Helenankujan Pionit    13:05:00   38:43 (91)  38:43  
90.   Ulla Grönberg Oy Tuokko Ltd    13:05:00   38:37 (89)  38:50  
91.   Sanna Lehtikangas Oy Tuokko Ltd    13:05:00   38:36 (88)  38:50  
92.   Outi Hokkanen     13:05:00   38:49 (93)  38:59  
92.   Annika Nygård     13:05:00   38:50 (94)  38:59  
94.   Leena Ruostetsaari     13:05:00   38:46 (92)  39:05  
95.   Aino Salonsalmi     13:05:00   39:16 (96)  39:29  
96.   Jaana Rauhala Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   39:26 (99)  39:32  
97.   Jaana Aarnio PHOENIX CONTACT OY    13:05:00   39:19 (97)  39:33  
98.   Inka Kujala     13:05:00   39:15 (95)  39:34  
99.   Mervi Lahtinen     13:05:00   39:32 (100)  39:37  
100.   Teija Kujala     13:05:00   39:20 (98)  39:38  
101.   Heidi Kinnunen     13:05:00   39:38 (101)  39:56  
102.   Janika Salomaa     13:05:00   39:43 (102)  39:59  
103.   Laura Seppänen     13:05:00   39:44 (103)  40:02  
104.   Salla Multimäki     13:05:00   40:12 (104)  40:22  
105.   Titta Rastas Kauniaisten Kaupunki    13:05:00   40:20 (107)  40:28  
106.   Terhi Ahde-Uusitalo Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy    13:05:00   40:18 (106)  40:30  
107.   Mari Lehtonen HelppoKatsastus    13:05:00   40:13 (105)  40:33  
108.   Peggy Heikkinen Running Finland    13:05:00   40:28 (108)  40:36  
109.   Pauliina Kiviluoma     13:05:00   40:32 (109)  40:39  
110.   Tuula Hangasluoma     13:05:00   41:03 (110)  41:25  
111.   Outi Heinonen   13:05:00   41:16 (111)  41:28  
112.   Merja Kyttälä     13:05:00   41:18 (112)  41:29  
113.   mirka vuolle Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   41:34 (114)  41:47  
114.   Mira Nishimura Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   41:34 (115)  41:47  
115.   Taija Huotari-Halkosaari GTK    13:05:00   41:33 (113)  41:48  
116.   Evgenia Juselius   13:05:00   41:50 (116)  41:55  
117.   Heidi Luuppala Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   42:04 (119)  42:09  
118.   Katrina Vanala     13:05:00   41:57 (117)  42:16  
119.   Minna Paananen-Porkka     13:05:00   42:00 (118)  42:22  
120.   Virva Ivaska Team Luonnonkaasu    13:05:00   42:14 (120)  42:24  
121.   Katja Aaltonen     13:05:00   42:22 (121)  42:42  
122.   Anu Sulander     13:05:00   42:22 (122)  42:42  
123.   Maija Niinisalo     13:05:00   42:47 (124)  43:01  
124.   Merli Vanala     13:05:00   42:41 (123)  43:01  
125.   Ritva Purhonen Attido    13:05:00   42:52 (125)  43:08  
126.   Rinat Landman     13:05:00   43:17 (126)  43:41  
127.   Suvi Vanni     13:05:00   43:32 (128)  43:41  
128.   Sanna Maula     13:05:00   43:19 (127)  43:41  
129.   Merja Pietarinen Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   44:16 (131)  44:16  
130.   Soile Tuorinsuo-Byman     13:05:00   44:06 (129)  44:21  
131.   Inga Evans Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy    13:05:00   44:12 (130)  44:23  
132.   Maija Gellin     13:05:00   45:28 (132)  45:45  
133.   Marjukka Sopanen     13:05:00   46:01 (135)  46:12  
134.   Piia Merimaa Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   45:59 (133)  46:19  
135.   Tuula Kupila Espoon Kunto    13:05:00   45:59 (133)  46:19  
136.   Pirkko Timonen Vihtijärven Uhka    13:05:00   47:51 (136)  48:09  
137.   Maija Pekkanen     13:05:00   48:38 (137)  48:58  
138.   Jenni Keränen GTK    13:05:00   48:51 (138)  49:07  
139.   Emma Sallinen   13:05:00   49:54 (139)  49:54  
140.   Eeva-Liisa Laine     13:05:00   55:39 (140)  56:00  
141.   Heidi Maasilta     13:05:00   57:05 (141)  57:34  
142.   Ines Aarla HelppoKatsastus    13:05:00   1:00:45 (142)  1:12:31  
   Outi Anttila     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Maija-Liisa Hautajärvi     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Evans Inga Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Mari Jokinen     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Sari Kantanen     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Eeva-Liisa Kauranen Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Riikka Kiel Espoon Kunto    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Päivi Kortelainen Espoon Kunto    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Katri Kytömäki     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Anne Laine Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snel    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Satu Mertanen GTK    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Lea Pyykkönen Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Miia Raatikka     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Kristel Riissanen MYK    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Madelaine Rinne HelppoKatsastus    13:05:00      keskeytti  
   Leea Salminen Procopé & Hornborg Asianajotoim    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Mirja Santaholma     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Heli Santomaa Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   tiina seppänen     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Nina Soinio     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Tiina Terämaa     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Riikka Thomas Aon    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Laura Vaahtoranta     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Marit Wennerström GTK    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Aija-Helena Virtanen     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Malla Juutinen Varma    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Minna Leppänen     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Milja Marttinen     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Susanna Sved Familjen    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Sanna-Leena Lavanti Espoon srky    13:05:00      keskeytti  
   Minna Nyman     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Carola Soinio     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Pirjo Pyymäki     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Leena Storgårds     13:05:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English