1 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | 1:24:30 | Jere Pajunen | 24:16 | ||
2 | Lynx (5) | +1:02 | Aleksi Leskinen | 25:16 | ||
3 | OK Trian (24) | +1:23 | Jörgen Wickholm | 25:28 | ||
4 | Koovee 2 (30) | +2:58 | Joni Hirvikallio | 26:10 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (9) | +3:02 | Lauri Nenonen | 26:58 | ||
6 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (40) | +3:08 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 26:07 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (1) | +3:16 | Markus Lindeqvist | 25:50 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (54) | +3:25 | Janne Salmi | 26:16 | ||
9 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +4:08 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 27:08 | ||
10 | Pellon Ponsi (15) | +4:46 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 26:25 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (11) | +6:27 | Vesa Mäkinen | 26:01 | ||
12 | MS Parma (16) | +6:27 | Samuli Salmenoja | 26:09 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (57) | +6:33 | Lari Takanen | 27:43 | ||
14 | Koovee (8) | +6:35 | Topi Anjala | 28:17 | ||
15 | IF Femman (31) | +6:41 | Christian Kronberg | 28:16 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (2) | +6:50 | Pavel Kubat | 28:33 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti 2 (12) | +6:54 | Sami Valkama | 28:39 | ||
18 | Koovee 3 (63) | +7:15 | Juho Westerlund | 25:48 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (14) | +7:16 | Santeri Sainio | 26:40 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (21) | +7:28 | Perttu Sorsa | 26:53 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot (7) | +7:32 | Tuomas Mattila | 26:11 | ||
22 | Lynx 2 (17) | +8:43 | Tuomas Metsälä | 31:19 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (6) | +9:16 | Miika Suominen | 26:32 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (4) | +9:25 | Lasse Kautto | 28:47 | ||
25 | Koovee 4 (70) | +10:00 | Tero Mamia | 31:12 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +10:05 | Matti Kivelä | 25:15 | ||
27 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +10:16 | Heikki Manninen | 29:31 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +10:18 | Leo Laakkonen | 25:15 | ||
29 | Rastivarsat (51) | +10:42 | Tatu Leirimaa | 32:29 | ||
30 | OK Trian 2 (28) | +10:48 | Filip Brunell | 30:31 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (13) | +11:26 | Roope Koskinen | 32:28 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +11:47 | Artem Popov | 26:52 | ||
33 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (37) | +11:49 | Sampo Hyppölä | 28:52 | ||
34 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +11:53 | Petri Kuusinen | 33:33 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä (48) | +12:10 | Lauri Pohjola | 26:49 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (45) | +12:20 | Lauri Sorsa | 27:27 | ||
37 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (39) | +12:35 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 32:20 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +12:39 | Niko Nissinen | 28:43 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (22) | +13:29 | Ross Morrison | 28:11 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät (20) | +13:32 | Jussi Suna | 24:48 | ||
41 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (72) | +13:55 | Petteri Huikko | 26:43 | ||
42 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (59) | +14:18 | Juha Fränti | 29:44 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK 2 (49) | +14:37 | Jarkko Liuha | 25:53 | ||
44 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (27) | +14:39 | Timo Joensuu | 29:49 | ||
45 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (52) | +14:46 | Edgars Bertuks | 27:13 | ||
46 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (36) | +14:48 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 27:22 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (29) | +14:52 | Eetu Savolainen | 25:30 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK 3 (62) | +15:09 | Mikko Hölli | 27:10 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (23) | +15:19 | Kalle Rantala | 27:42 | ||
50 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (56) | +15:32 | Mika Jokiranta | 32:33 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (33) | +17:40 | Pekka Hyvönen | 30:29 | ||
52 | IF Brahe (58) | +18:50 | Staffan Järn | 30:39 | ||
53 | Oriveden Ponnistus (41) | +18:53 | Tero Kopra | 31:09 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (47) | +19:04 | Juha Luoma | 28:46 | ||
55 | Rasti-Kurikka (43) | +21:33 | Antti Iivari | 28:32 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (61) | +21:35 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 31:32 | ||
57 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +21:40 | Timo Huusari | 30:13 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (65) | +21:42 | Matti Alonen | 32:32 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +23:00 | Aapo Summanen | 31:16 | ||
60 | Perttelin Peikot (60) | +24:44 | Kari Kokkinen | 37:39 | ||
61 | OK77 (46) | +25:34 | Ilari Visuri | 38:19 | ||
62 | Lynx 3 (35) | +31:34 | Rainer Kujala | 32:04 | ||
63 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (53) | +32:07 | Tuomas Hapola | 30:29 | ||
64 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (67) | +32:14 | Jyrki Mikkola | 45:14 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 4 (69) | +40:44 | Mikko Kivelä | 29:39 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (32) | +40:59 | Lauri Kahila | 42:10 | ||
67 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (64) | +47:06 | Teemu Tauriainen | 44:07 | ||
68 | MS Parma (U) 2 (26) | +54:21 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:06:46 |