Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H9RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Joona Hirvilahti
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:43 (3)
4:18 (1)
2:35 (1)
6:47 (2)
2:29 (3)
10:12 (1)
3:25 (1)
12:21 (1)
2:09 (1)
13:54 (1)
1:33 (1)
14:14 (1)
20 (5)
14:14  Joona Hirvilahti
2   Lauri Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:35 (2)
4:20 (2)
2:45 (3)
6:43 (1)
2:23 (1)
10:13 (2)
3:30 (2)
12:27 (2)
2:14 (2)
14:09 (2)
1:42 (2)
14:32 (2)
23 (9)
14:32  Lauri Mattila
3   Aleksi Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
2:12 (6)
5:23 (6)
3:11 (7)
7:49 (5)
2:26 (2)
11:48 (4)
3:59 (4)
14:06 (4)
2:18 (4)
15:59 (3)
1:53 (4)
16:18 (3)
19 (4)
16:18  Aleksi Hauhia
4   Eeli Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:13 (7)
5:21 (5)
3:08 (6)
8:16 (6)
2:55 (6)
12:16 (6)
4:00 (6)
14:59 (5)
2:43 (7)
16:52 (4)
1:53 (4)
17:14 (4)
22 (8)
17:14  Eeli Kinnunen
5   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:09 (4)
5:44 (8)
3:35 (9)
9:22 (8)
3:38 (9)
12:54 (7)
3:32 (3)
15:10 (6)
2:16 (3)
17:01 (5)
1:51 (3)
17:22 (5)
21 (7)
17:22  Sisu Peltoniemi
6   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:32 (1)
4:24 (3)
2:52 (4)
7:05 (3)
2:41 (4)
11:04 (3)
3:59 (4)
13:28 (3)
2:24 (5)
17:09 (6)
3:41 (11)
17:26 (6)
17 (2)
17:26  Konsta Peltola
7   Hermanni Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:09 (4)
4:48 (4)
2:39 (2)
7:47 (4)
2:59 (7)
11:58 (5)
4:11 (7)
15:45 (7)
3:47 (11)
18:08 (7)
2:23 (8)
18:24 (7)
16 (1)
18:24  Hermanni Kemppainen
8   Tuomas Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:32 (10)
6:41 (11)
4:09 (11)
9:35 (9)
2:54 (5)
14:10 (8)
4:35 (8)
16:43 (8)
2:33 (6)
18:40 (8)
1:57 (6)
18:57 (8)
17 (2)
18:57  Tuomas Paalanen
9   Olli Kuusisto
Koovee
3:01 (11)
6:05 (10)
3:04 (5)
9:47 (11)
3:42 (10)
15:18 (10)
5:31 (10)
18:24 (9)
3:06 (9)
21:10 (9)
2:46 (10)
21:37 (9)
27 (13)
21:37  Olli Kuusisto
10   Iisakki Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
2:14 (8)
5:54 (9)
3:40 (10)
9:07 (7)
3:13 (8)
14:15 (9)
5:08 (9)
18:57 (10)
4:42 (13)
21:35 (10)
2:38 (9)
21:55 (10)
20 (5)
21:55  Iisakki Jussinmäki
11   Mikhail Belov
Russia
2:24 (9)
5:40 (7)
3:16 (8)
9:35 (9)
3:55 (11)
17:01 (11)
7:26 (11)
20:02 (11)
3:01 (8)
22:06 (11)
2:04 (7)
22:29 (11)
23 (9)
22:29  Mikhail Belov
12   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:02 (12)
7:42 (12)
4:40 (13)
13:20 (12)
5:38 (12)
21:17 (12)
7:57 (12)
26:07 (12)
4:50 (14)
30:16 (12)
4:09 (12)
30:41 (12)
25 (11)
30:41  Vetja Triipponen
13   Juho Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:38 (14)
7:57 (13)
4:19 (12)
14:13 (13)
6:16 (13)
22:43 (13)
8:30 (14)
26:24 (13)
3:41 (10)
31:49 (13)
5:25 (13)
32:21 (13)
32 (14)
32:21  Juho Nivukoski
14   Igor Nosov
Russia
3:37 (13)
9:55 (14)
6:18 (14)
19:30 (14)
9:35 (14)
27:42 (14)
8:12 (13)
31:42 (14)
4:00 (12)
37:59 (14)
6:17 (14)
38:24 (14)
25 (11)
38:24  Igor Nosov
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English