Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H9RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Lauri Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:51 (2)
5:47 (1)
2:56 (1)
8:24 (1)
2:37 (1)
11:29 (1)
3:05 (1)
13:15 (1)
1:46 (2)
13:32 (1)
17 (4)
13:32  Lauri Mattila
2   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:52 (8)
6:50 (3)
2:58 (2)
9:54 (2)
3:04 (2)
14:01 (2)
4:07 (6)
16:17 (2)
2:16 (6)
16:34 (2)
17 (4)
16:34  Konsta Peltola
3   Joona Hirvilahti
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:48 (7)
8:13 (7)
4:25 (8)
11:27 (7)
3:14 (5)
14:40 (3)
3:13 (2)
16:21 (3)
1:41 (1)
16:39 (3)
18 (6)
16:39  Joona Hirvilahti
4   Mikhail Belov
Russia
4:14 (9)
7:34 (5)
3:20 (4)
11:22 (6)
3:48 (8)
15:02 (5)
3:40 (4)
16:54 (4)
1:52 (3)
17:15 (4)
21 (9)
17:15  Mikhail Belov
5   Aleksi Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
3:43 (6)
7:48 (6)
4:05 (7)
11:00 (5)
3:12 (3)
15:01 (4)
4:01 (5)
17:53 (5)
2:52 (8)
18:08 (5)
15 (3)
18:08  Aleksi Hauhia
6   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:09 (3)
8:19 (8)
5:10 (10)
12:04 (8)
3:45 (7)
17:26 (6)
5:22 (7)
19:28 (6)
2:02 (5)
19:47 (6)
19 (7)
19:47  Sisu Peltoniemi
7   Hermanni Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:50 (1)
6:46 (2)
3:56 (5)
9:59 (3)
3:13 (4)
18:11 (8)
8:12 (11)
20:31 (7)
2:20 (7)
20:45 (7)
14 (1)
20:45  Hermanni Kemppainen
8   Iisakki Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
3:28 (4)
7:24 (4)
3:56 (5)
10:52 (4)
3:28 (6)
17:57 (7)
7:05 (9)
21:17 (8)
3:20 (10)
21:38 (8)
21 (9)
21:38  Iisakki Jussinmäki
9   Eeli Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
10:18 (15)
13:37 (13)
3:19 (3)
17:25 (11)
3:48 (8)
20:51 (10)
3:26 (3)
22:43 (9)
1:52 (3)
23:02 (9)
19 (7)
23:02  Eeli Kinnunen
10   Olli Kuusisto
Koovee
4:45 (10)
9:19 (9)
4:34 (9)
13:27 (10)
4:08 (11)
19:50 (9)
6:23 (8)
23:12 (10)
3:22 (11)
23:33 (10)
21 (9)
23:33  Olli Kuusisto
11   Tuomas Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:38 (5)
9:22 (10)
5:44 (11)
13:20 (9)
3:58 (10)
21:45 (11)
8:25 (12)
24:56 (11)
3:11 (9)
25:10 (11)
14 (1)
25:10  Tuomas Paalanen
12   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
6:29 (14)
17:42 (15)
11:13 (15)
23:11 (14)
5:29 (12)
30:46 (13)
7:35 (10)
34:20 (13)
3:34 (12)
34:44 (12)
24 (12)
34:44  Vetja Triipponen
13   Luukas Nummela
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:15 (12)
13:34 (12)
8:19 (13)
19:13 (13)
5:39 (13)
29:17 (12)
10:04 (13)
34:42 (14)
5:25 (14)
35:13 (13)
31 (13)
35:13  Luukas Nummela
14   Igor Nosov
Russia
5:10 (11)
12:26 (11)
7:16 (12)
18:14 (12)
5:48 (14)
-
-
30:56 (12)
-
41:21 (14)
10:25 (15)
41:21  Igor Nosov
15   Juho Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6:03 (13)
16:21 (14)
10:18 (14)
24:04 (15)
7:43 (15)
36:44 (14)
12:40 (14)
41:07 (15)
4:23 (13)
41:41 (15)
34 (14)
41:41  Juho Nivukoski
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English