Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H8RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
45 (7)
2:00 (3)
1:15 (3)
5:30 (1)
3:30 (3)
8:03 (1)
2:33 (1)
11:38 (1)
3:35 (2)
11:57 (1)
19 (1)
11:57  Lauri Lakanen
2   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
41 (2)
3:24 (14)
2:43 (15)
6:11 (6)
2:47 (1)
9:04 (3)
2:53 (3)
12:39 (2)
3:35 (2)
13:00 (2)
21 (4)
13:00  Otso Hyvönen
3   Jere Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
42 (3)
1:48 (2)
1:06 (2)
6:00 (5)
4:12 (11)
8:47 (2)
2:47 (2)
12:41 (3)
3:54 (5)
13:01 (3)
20 (2)
13:01  Jere Pylvänäinen
4   Oskari Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
53 (13)
2:17 (5)
1:24 (4)
5:53 (4)
3:36 (5)
9:34 (4)
3:41 (13)
12:54 (4)
3:20 (1)
13:22 (4)
28 (21)
13:22  Oskari Hakkarainen
5   Artturi Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
40 (1)
1:44 (1)
1:04 (1)
5:38 (2)
3:54 (9)
10:01 (7)
4:23 (15)
14:19 (6)
4:18 (8)
14:39 (5)
20 (2)
14:39  Artturi Kemppainen
5   Henrik Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
46 (8)
3:15 (12)
2:29 (12)
6:54 (9)
3:39 (6)
9:52 (6)
2:58 (4)
14:17 (5)
4:25 (10)
14:39 (5)
22 (5)
14:39  Henrik Juntunen
7   Viljami Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
55 (15)
2:24 (6)
1:29 (5)
6:27 (7)
4:03 (10)
9:48 (5)
3:21 (9)
14:33 (7)
4:45 (13)
14:57 (7)
24 (12)
14:57  Viljami Hakkarainen
8   Olli Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
48 (10)
3:41 (18)
2:53 (18)
6:50 (8)
3:09 (2)
10:04 (8)
3:14 (6)
14:47 (8)
4:43 (12)
15:11 (8)
24 (12)
15:11  Olli Näpänkangas
9   Eetu Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
42 (3)
3:21 (13)
2:39 (14)
7:37 (11)
4:16 (12)
10:51 (11)
3:14 (6)
14:52 (9)
4:01 (6)
15:17 (9)
25 (16)
15:17  Eetu Sarkkinen
10   Roope Määttä
SK Pohjantähti
42 (3)
2:12 (4)
1:30 (6)
5:44 (3)
3:32 (4)
10:30 (10)
4:46 (18)
15:12 (10)
4:42 (11)
15:34 (10)
22 (5)
15:34  Roope Määttä
11   Sulo Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
1:00 (20)
3:10 (10)
2:10 (10)
6:58 (10)
3:48 (8)
10:08 (9)
3:10 (5)
15:24 (11)
5:16 (16)
15:46 (11)
22 (5)
15:46  Sulo Saarilaakso
12   Juuna Seppänen
Rasti-Lukko
44 (6)
3:51 (19)
3:07 (20)
8:53 (15)
5:02 (15)
12:16 (12)
3:23 (11)
16:26 (12)
4:10 (7)
16:48 (12)
22 (5)
16:48  Juuna Seppänen
13   Vilho Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
56 (16)
5:15 (23)
4:19 (24)
9:02 (16)
3:47 (7)
12:23 (13)
3:21 (9)
17:15 (13)
4:52 (14)
17:42 (13)
27 (19)
17:42  Vilho Suomalainen
14   Eemil Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
53 (13)
3:38 (16)
2:45 (16)
9:35 (17)
5:57 (17)
13:07 (16)
3:32 (12)
17:26 (14)
4:19 (9)
17:52 (14)
26 (18)
17:52  Eemil Kiintola
15   Karri Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
58 (18)
2:39 (7)
1:41 (7)
7:46 (12)
5:07 (16)
12:29 (14)
4:43 (17)
18:02 (15)
5:33 (17)
18:24 (15)
22 (5)
18:24  Karri Korhonen
16   Jeremy Donner
OK77
58 (18)
3:09 (9)
2:11 (11)
8:10 (13)
5:01 (14)
12:47 (15)
4:37 (16)
19:11 (16)
6:24 (20)
19:33 (16)
22 (5)
19:33  Jeremy Donner
17   Eelis Heino
Suunta Jyväskylä
49 (11)
3:54 (20)
3:05 (19)
9:54 (18)
6:00 (18)
16:29 (18)
6:35 (21)
20:05 (17)
3:36 (4)
20:29 (17)
24 (12)
20:29  Eelis Heino
18   Eero Siivonen
Koovee
57 (17)
3:02 (8)
2:05 (9)
10:53 (20)
7:51 (22)
14:07 (17)
3:14 (6)
20:14 (18)
6:07 (18)
20:39 (18)
25 (16)
20:39  Eero Siivonen
19   Leevi Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:21 (24)
5:23 (24)
4:02 (23)
12:56 (23)
7:33 (21)
16:46 (19)
3:50 (14)
23:04 (19)
6:18 (19)
23:32 (19)
28 (21)
23:32  Leevi Kantelinen
20   Jonni Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
1:00 (20)
3:31 (15)
2:31 (13)
12:09 (21)
8:38 (24)
17:33 (20)
5:24 (19)
25:23 (20)
7:50 (25)
25:53 (20)
30 (23)
25:53  Jonni Mukkala
21   Santtu Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:10 (23)
3:10 (10)
2:00 (8)
10:10 (19)
7:00 (20)
17:49 (21)
7:39 (22)
25:34 (21)
7:45 (24)
26:04 (21)
30 (23)
26:04  Santtu Jauhiainen
22   Miska Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:04 (22)
6:08 (26)
5:04 (26)
12:15 (22)
6:07 (19)
20:24 (23)
8:09 (23)
26:54 (22)
6:30 (21)
27:25 (22)
31 (25)
27:25  Miska Matinlauri
23   Niilo Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
1:55 (26)
5:06 (22)
3:11 (21)
13:39 (24)
8:33 (23)
19:53 (22)
6:14 (20)
27:25 (23)
7:32 (23)
27:52 (23)
27 (19)
27:52  Niilo Kukkonen
24   Vili Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
47 (9)
4:39 (21)
3:52 (22)
-
-
21:36 (24)
-
28:37 (24)
7:01 (22)
29:01 (24)
24 (12)
29:01  Vili Kantelinen
25   Erkka Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
50 (12)
3:40 (17)
2:50 (17)
8:15 (14)
4:35 (13)
25:07 (25)
16:52 (25)
30:21 (25)
5:14 (15)
30:44 (25)
23 (11)
30:44  Erkka Petrelius
26   Eemeli Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:28 (25)
5:59 (25)
4:31 (25)
15:13 (25)
9:14 (25)
27:12 (26)
11:59 (24)
37:18 (26)
10:06 (26)
37:51 (26)
33 (26)
37:51  Eemeli Hakkarainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English