Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H75 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:47:00      35:59  
2.   Jukka Vapanen Rastikarhut  FIN  10:43:00      41:28  
3.   Aapo Hietalahti Halsuan Toivo  FIN  11:17:00      42:21  
4.   Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:21:00      42:29  
5.   Lasse Mäenpää Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:11:00      44:00  
6.   Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:03:00      44:23  
7.   Tapani Laine Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00      44:26  
8.   Matti Haatainen Iisu  FIN  10:45:00      46:33  
9.   Erkki Koipijärvi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  10:15:00      47:48  
10.   Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  10:39:00      50:10  
11.   Heimo Pelkonen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:05:00      50:24  
12.   Heikki Sulander Sahalahden Kunto  FIN  10:55:00      50:45  
13.   Pentti Kumara Sievin Sisu  FIN  10:37:00      52:43  
14.   Veikko Kolu Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  10:31:00      53:12  
15.   Olavi Heinonen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:23:00      53:57  
16.   Olavi Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:43:00      54:03  
17.   Osmo Aronen Rastikarhut  FIN  11:35:00      55:33  
18.   Martti Matikainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  10:49:00      56:19  
19.   Eino Jokinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:09:00      56:26  
20.   Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:27:00      1:00:16  
21.   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  10:25:00      1:01:41  
22.   Tapani Häkkinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:57:00      1:02:14  
23.   Erkki Alakuijala Suunta 2000  FIN  11:29:00      1:04:56  
24.   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:03:00      1:05:03  
25.   Jorma Inget Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:07:00      1:05:55  
26.   Reijo Lehkonen Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:11:00      1:06:06  
27.   Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  10:29:00      1:09:21  
28.   Pentti Ingerttilä Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:07:00      1:09:40  
29.   Heikki Heikkilä Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:21:00      1:15:00  
30.   Eino Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:45:00      1:19:27  
   209 vacant vac    10:01:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Myllymäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:09:00      keskeytti  
   Pertti Rautasalo Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:13:00      keskeytti  
   Rauno Juvonen Laihian Luja  FIN  10:17:00      ei läht.  
   Helge Knuuttila Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:19:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Kaitio Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:23:00      ei läht.  
   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo  FIN  10:33:00      ei läht.  
   Mauno Hartikainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:35:00      keskeytti  
   Tapani Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  10:41:00      hylätty  
   208 vacant vac    10:51:00      ei läht.  
   Martti Haverinen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:53:00      ei läht.  
   Heino Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  10:59:00      hylätty  
   210 vacant vac    11:01:00      ei läht.  
   Kalevi Puusaari Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:13:00      ei läht.  
   Paavo Kytäjä Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:19:00      hylätty  
   Esko Pyky Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:25:00      keskeytti  
   207 vacant vac    11:27:00      ei läht.  
   Raimo Jääskeläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00      ei läht.  
   Mauno Lavikainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:33:00      ei läht.  
   Martti Kaipainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00      keskeytti  
   206 vacant vac    11:39:00      ei läht.  
   Viljo Patronen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English