Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H75 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  11:29:00      34:39  
2.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:05:00      35:58  
3.   Heimo Pelkonen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  10:05:00      38:28  
4.   Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:23:00      39:01  
5.   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:41:00      40:40  
6.   Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:33:00      40:57  
7.   Antti Myllymäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00      41:07  
8.   Pentti Ingerttilä Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:27:00      42:35  
9.   Erkki Koipijärvi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  11:23:00      42:56  
10.   Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:31:00      44:57  
11.   Eino Jokinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:45:00      45:23  
12.   Heikki Sulander Sahalahden Kunto  FIN  11:03:00      46:24  
13.   Osmo Aronen Rastikarhut  FIN  11:11:00      46:36  
14.   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:09:00      47:02  
15.   Mauno Hartikainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:37:00      47:30  
16.   Paavo Kytäjä Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:19:00      48:48  
17.   Erkki Alakuijala Suunta 2000  FIN  11:07:00      49:10  
18.   Tapani Laine Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00      49:29  
19.   Reijo Lehkonen Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:49:00      49:45  
20.   Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  10:59:00      50:37  
21.   Tapani Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  10:15:00      51:50  
22.   Olavi Heinonen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:55:00      52:09  
23.   Tapani Häkkinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  11:13:00      52:27  
24.   Heino Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:31:00      52:55  
25.   Olavi Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:01:00      53:04  
26.   Veikko Kolu Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  10:45:00      54:30  
27.   Helge Knuuttila Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:53:00      54:37  
28.   Pentti Kumara Sievin Sisu  FIN  11:43:00      55:48  
29.   Martti Kaipainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00      59:26  
30.   Martti Matikainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:27:00      1:03:37  
31.   Jorma Inget Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:35:00      1:04:07  
32.   Martti Haverinen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:01:00      1:04:49  
33.   Lasse Mäenpää Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:39:00      1:04:57  
34.   Eino Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:51:00      1:05:30  
35.   Mauno Lavikainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:39:00      1:06:50  
36.   Pertti Rautasalo Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:43:00      1:07:37  
37.   Heikki Heikkilä Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:13:00      1:13:23  
38.   Rauno Juvonen Laihian Luja  FIN  10:19:00      1:30:10  
   Viljo Patronen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:03:00      ei läht.  
   210 vacant vac    10:07:00      ei läht.  
   Raimo Jääskeläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:09:00      ei läht.  
   208 vacant vac    10:11:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Kaitio Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:21:00      hylätty  
   Kalevi Puusaari Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  10:25:00      ei läht.  
   207 vacant vac    10:29:00      ei läht.  
   Esko Pyky Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  10:37:00      keskeytti  
   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo  FIN  10:41:00      ei läht.  
   206 vacant vac    10:47:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Haatainen Iisu  FIN  10:57:00      ei läht.  
   209 vacant vac    11:21:00      ei läht.  
   Jukka Vapanen Rastikarhut  FIN  11:25:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English