Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H75 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  15:59:00      37:33  
2.   Jukka Vapanen Rastikarhut  FIN  16:23:00      39:47  
3.   Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo  FIN  16:21:00      42:09  
4.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas  FIN  15:03:00      42:19  
5.   Heimo Pelkonen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  16:01:00      42:32  
6.   Osmo Aronen Rastikarhut  FIN  15:15:00      42:58  
7.   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  15:29:00      43:02  
8.   Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  15:01:00      44:02  
9.   Eino Jokinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:19:00      44:24  
10.   Pentti Ingerttilä Vaalan Karhu  FIN  15:21:00      46:34  
11.   Lasse Mäenpää Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  15:43:00      48:02  
12.   Martti Matikainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  16:25:00      48:21  
13.   Valto Puustinen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  16:09:00      49:08  
14.   Erkki Alakuijala Suunta 2000  FIN  15:37:00      49:10  
15.   Pentti Kumara Sievin Sisu  FIN  15:17:00      50:07  
16.   Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:59:00      50:22  
17.   Heino Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  16:11:00      51:56  
18.   Tapani Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  15:55:00      53:17  
19.   Heikki Sulander Sahalahden Kunto  FIN  14:57:00      53:19  
20.   Viljo Patronen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:31:00      53:23  
21.   Olavi Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  15:33:00      53:34  
22.   Reijo Lehkonen Maarian Mahti  FIN  16:29:00      55:16  
23.   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  15:27:00      56:12  
24.   Tapani Laine Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:35:00      56:35  
25.   Mauno Hartikainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  15:51:00      56:48  
26.   Veikko Kolu Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  16:17:00      56:58  
27.   Martti Kaipainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:55:00      57:01  
28.   Matti Haatainen Iisu  FIN  15:23:00      1:00:14  
29.   Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  15:41:00      1:00:42  
30.   Martti Haverinen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  15:09:00      1:01:26  
31.   Eino Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:51:00      1:07:02  
32.   Mauno Lavikainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  14:47:00      1:07:06  
33.   Olavi Heinonen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  15:49:00      1:07:30  
34.   Risto Kaitio Maarian Mahti  FIN  16:05:00      1:11:07  
35.   Tapani Häkkinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  15:11:00      1:12:49  
36.   Paavo Kytäjä Karkki-Rasti  FIN  15:05:00      1:18:55  
37.   Helge Knuuttila Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  16:31:00      1:21:05  
38.   Jorma Inget Vaalan Karhu  FIN  15:53:00      1:25:45  
39.   Heikki Heikkilä Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  15:25:00      1:25:58  
40.   Pertti Rautasalo Liperin Taimi  FIN  16:13:00      1:27:21  
41.   Esko Pyky Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  15:57:00      1:28:22  
   206 vacant vac    14:49:00      ei läht.  
   207 vacant vac    14:53:00      ei läht.  
   Kalevi Puusaari Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  15:07:00      ei läht.  
   Raimo Jääskeläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:39:00      ei läht.  
   Erkki Koipijärvi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  15:45:00      keskeytti  
   Antti Myllymäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:47:00      hylätty  
   208 vacant vac    16:03:00      ei läht.  
   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo  FIN  16:15:00      ei läht.  
   210 vacant vac    16:19:00      ei läht.  
   209 vacant vac    16:27:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English