Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H75 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
2:27 (3)
6:18 (1)
3:51 (1)
8:51 (1)
2:33 (5)
14:10 (1)
5:19 (4)
15:38 (1)
1:28 (2)
21:20 (1)
5:42 (1)
26:13 (1)
4:53 (3)
27:23 (1)
1:10 (4)
27:46 (1)
23 (9)
27:46  Olavi Kittilä
2   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
2:33 (4)
6:58 (3)
4:25 (11)
9:49 (4)
2:51 (9)
15:15 (5)
5:26 (5)
16:43 (4)
1:28 (2)
23:22 (2)
6:39 (3)
27:35 (2)
4:13 (1)
28:44 (2)
1:09 (2)
29:03 (2)
19 (1)
29:03  Kosti Salmela
3   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
3:10 (18)
7:25 (9)
4:15 (6)
9:53 (5)
2:28 (2)
14:58 (3)
5:05 (1)
16:25 (3)
1:27 (1)
23:34 (3)
7:09 (9)
29:23 (3)
5:49 (15)
30:58 (3)
1:35 (23)
31:20 (3)
22 (4)
31:20  Reino Nikula
4   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:36 (6)
8:59 (26)
6:23 (35)
11:25 (18)
2:26 (1)
17:56 (15)
6:31 (18)
19:26 (11)
1:30 (5)
26:23 (7)
6:57 (5)
31:30 (5)
5:07 (5)
32:39 (4)
1:09 (2)
33:01 (4)
22 (4)
33:01  Väinö Ronkainen
5   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
3:59 (34)
8:23 (17)
4:24 (10)
11:16 (15)
2:53 (12)
16:58 (10)
5:42 (7)
18:31 (9)
1:33 (6)
26:10 (6)
7:39 (16)
31:20 (4)
5:10 (6)
32:46 (5)
1:26 (11)
33:13 (5)
27 (18)
33:13  Aapo Hietalahti
6   Heimo Pelkonen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:20 (1)
6:40 (2)
4:20 (7)
9:27 (2)
2:47 (8)
15:09 (4)
5:42 (7)
16:57 (5)
1:48 (20)
24:17 (4)
7:20 (11)
31:46 (6)
7:29 (29)
33:14 (6)
1:28 (15)
33:37 (6)
23 (9)
33:37  Heimo Pelkonen
7   Jukka Vapanen
Rastikarhut
2:42 (8)
7:03 (5)
4:21 (8)
9:32 (3)
2:29 (3)
14:47 (2)
5:15 (3)
16:16 (2)
1:29 (4)
27:16 (10)
11:00 (31)
32:05 (8)
4:49 (2)
33:20 (7)
1:15 (5)
33:43 (7)
23 (9)
33:43  Jukka Vapanen
8   Lasse Mäenpää
Kyrös-Rasti
3:41 (28)
8:27 (18)
4:46 (14)
11:32 (20)
3:05 (17)
17:41 (13)
6:09 (13)
19:16 (10)
1:35 (7)
26:27 (8)
7:11 (10)
32:02 (7)
5:35 (10)
33:33 (8)
1:31 (20)
33:52 (8)
19 (1)
33:52  Lasse Mäenpää
9   Heino Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:26 (2)
8:39 (21)
6:13 (33)
11:37 (21)
2:58 (14)
17:32 (11)
5:55 (11)
19:27 (12)
1:55 (24)
27:05 (9)
7:38 (15)
32:43 (9)
5:38 (13)
34:17 (9)
1:34 (21)
34:43 (9)
26 (16)
34:43  Heino Jurvakainen
10   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
2:50 (13)
7:01 (4)
4:11 (4)
10:07 (6)
3:06 (18)
16:00 (7)
5:53 (10)
17:48 (7)
1:48 (20)
28:10 (12)
10:22 (30)
33:31 (10)
5:21 (8)
34:52 (10)
1:21 (8)
35:16 (10)
24 (13)
35:16  Pentti Kumara
11   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:50 (13)
7:56 (14)
5:06 (18)
10:54 (13)
2:58 (14)
18:23 (18)
7:29 (25)
20:05 (16)
1:42 (10)
28:38 (15)
8:33 (21)
33:59 (12)
5:21 (8)
35:18 (11)
1:19 (6)
35:44 (11)
26 (16)
35:44  Eino Jokinen
12   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:46 (11)
7:22 (8)
4:36 (12)
10:26 (10)
3:04 (16)
20:15 (29)
9:49 (38)
22:00 (23)
1:45 (15)
28:58 (18)
6:58 (7)
33:59 (12)
5:01 (4)
35:24 (12)
1:25 (10)
35:46 (12)
22 (4)
35:46  Tarmo Salmi
13   Risto Kaitio
Maarian Mahti
2:46 (11)
7:07 (6)
4:21 (8)
10:30 (12)
3:23 (23)
18:07 (17)
7:37 (27)
19:49 (15)
1:42 (10)
27:41 (11)
7:52 (18)
33:40 (11)
5:59 (18)
35:37 (13)
1:57 (34)
36:01 (13)
24 (13)
36:01  Risto Kaitio
14   Matti Haatainen
Iisu
2:51 (15)
8:30 (20)
5:39 (26)
11:41 (22)
3:11 (20)
19:28 (24)
7:47 (29)
21:10 (19)
1:42 (10)
28:18 (13)
7:08 (8)
34:17 (15)
5:59 (18)
35:46 (15)
1:29 (17)
36:05 (14)
19 (1)
36:05  Matti Haatainen
15   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:45 (29)
9:44 (31)
5:59 (31)
13:25 (30)
3:41 (30)
19:55 (26)
6:30 (17)
21:42 (22)
1:47 (19)
28:39 (16)
6:57 (5)
34:16 (14)
5:37 (11)
35:43 (14)
1:27 (13)
36:14 (15)
31 (27)
36:14  Tapani Laine
16   Erkki Koipijärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:37 (7)
7:29 (10)
4:52 (17)
10:58 (14)
3:29 (26)
18:01 (16)
7:03 (21)
19:43 (14)
1:42 (10)
28:55 (17)
9:12 (26)
34:32 (16)
5:37 (11)
35:56 (16)
1:24 (9)
36:24 (16)
28 (21)
36:24  Erkki Koipijärvi
17   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
7:52 (40)
11:53 (37)
4:01 (3)
14:44 (35)
2:51 (9)
20:26 (30)
5:42 (7)
22:11 (27)
1:45 (15)
29:04 (19)
6:53 (4)
35:00 (18)
5:56 (17)
36:34 (18)
1:34 (21)
36:58 (17)
24 (13)
36:58  Paavo Kytäjä
18   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
3:25 (24)
9:04 (27)
5:39 (26)
12:41 (27)
3:37 (29)
18:58 (19)
6:17 (16)
20:50 (17)
1:52 (22)
28:27 (14)
7:37 (14)
34:43 (17)
6:16 (23)
36:32 (17)
1:49 (30)
37:00 (18)
28 (21)
37:00  Erkki Alakuijala
19   Olavi Heinonen
Karkki-Rasti
3:46 (30)
9:06 (28)
5:20 (23)
12:12 (24)
3:06 (18)
19:11 (20)
6:59 (20)
21:08 (18)
1:57 (25)
30:16 (22)
9:08 (25)
36:03 (19)
5:47 (14)
37:31 (19)
1:28 (15)
38:02 (19)
31 (27)
38:02  Olavi Heinonen
20   Tapani Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:55 (33)
8:42 (22)
4:47 (16)
12:11 (23)
3:29 (26)
20:00 (28)
7:49 (31)
22:01 (24)
2:01 (27)
30:03 (21)
8:02 (19)
36:08 (20)
6:05 (21)
37:56 (20)
1:48 (29)
38:25 (20)
29 (25)
38:25  Tapani Isokoski
21   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:21 (21)
8:29 (19)
5:08 (20)
11:20 (16)
2:51 (9)
17:36 (12)
6:16 (15)
22:13 (28)
4:37 (37)
31:10 (26)
8:57 (23)
37:00 (22)
5:50 (16)
38:27 (22)
1:27 (13)
38:54 (21)
27 (18)
38:54  Martti Matikainen
22   Martti Kaipainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:44 (9)
7:56 (14)
5:12 (21)
11:31 (19)
3:35 (28)
19:20 (23)
7:49 (31)
21:20 (20)
2:00 (26)
29:07 (20)
7:47 (17)
36:42 (21)
7:35 (31)
38:21 (21)
1:39 (26)
38:55 (22)
34 (33)
38:55  Martti Kaipainen
23   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:46 (30)
10:43 (35)
6:57 (38)
15:22 (36)
4:39 (37)
22:55 (35)
7:33 (26)
24:38 (33)
1:43 (14)
32:00 (28)
7:22 (12)
37:18 (24)
5:18 (7)
38:44 (23)
1:26 (11)
39:06 (23)
22 (4)
39:06  Tapani Häkkinen
24   Heikki Sulander
Sahalahden Kunto
5:04 (36)
10:30 (34)
5:26 (24)
14:13 (33)
3:43 (31)
20:26 (30)
6:13 (14)
22:19 (29)
1:53 (23)
31:07 (25)
8:48 (22)
37:16 (23)
6:09 (22)
38:52 (24)
1:36 (25)
39:14 (24)
22 (4)
39:14  Heikki Sulander
25   Mauno Hartikainen
Liperin Taimi
2:56 (16)
8:55 (23)
5:59 (31)
12:21 (25)
3:26 (25)
19:44 (25)
7:23 (24)
22:10 (26)
2:26 (32)
31:37 (27)
9:27 (27)
38:37 (25)
7:00 (26)
40:07 (25)
1:30 (19)
40:34 (25)
27 (18)
40:34  Mauno Hartikainen
26   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
2:33 (4)
7:19 (7)
4:46 (14)
10:16 (8)
2:57 (13)
17:55 (14)
7:39 (28)
19:41 (13)
1:46 (18)
30:48 (24)
11:07 (32)
38:41 (26)
7:53 (32)
40:24 (26)
1:43 (28)
40:56 (26)
32 (30)
40:56  Onni Rosenqvist
27   Reijo Lehkonen
Maarian Mahti
3:39 (26)
8:57 (25)
5:18 (22)
12:43 (28)
3:46 (32)
19:17 (21)
6:34 (19)
22:03 (25)
2:46 (33)
32:22 (29)
10:19 (29)
39:48 (27)
7:26 (28)
41:44 (27)
1:56 (33)
42:21 (27)
37 (35)
42:21  Reijo Lehkonen
28   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:15 (19)
9:12 (30)
5:57 (29)
12:33 (26)
3:21 (22)
23:27 (36)
10:54 (40)
25:51 (34)
2:24 (31)
34:15 (31)
8:24 (20)
40:49 (28)
6:34 (24)
42:41 (28)
1:52 (31)
43:18 (28)
37 (35)
43:18  Veikko Kolu
29   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:01 (17)
8:07 (16)
5:06 (18)
11:20 (16)
3:13 (21)
19:17 (21)
7:57 (33)
21:36 (21)
2:19 (29)
30:37 (23)
9:01 (24)
41:39 (29)
11:02 (37)
43:08 (29)
1:29 (17)
43:36 (29)
28 (21)
43:36  Paavo Valkonen
30   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
3:51 (32)
7:46 (12)
3:55 (2)
10:18 (9)
2:32 (4)
15:30 (6)
5:12 (2)
17:05 (6)
1:35 (7)
36:39 (33)
19:34 (38)
43:54 (31)
7:15 (27)
45:01 (30)
1:07 (1)
45:24 (30)
23 (9)
45:24  Osmo Aronen
31   Martti Haverinen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:16 (37)
11:14 (36)
5:58 (30)
14:38 (34)
3:24 (24)
21:42 (32)
7:04 (22)
23:27 (31)
1:45 (15)
33:01 (30)
9:34 (28)
43:23 (30)
10:22 (36)
45:04 (31)
1:41 (27)
45:32 (31)
28 (21)
45:32  Martti Haverinen
32   Olavi Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:24 (23)
8:55 (23)
5:31 (25)
12:43 (28)
3:48 (33)
19:58 (27)
7:15 (23)
22:21 (30)
2:23 (30)
38:48 (34)
16:27 (37)
45:32 (32)
6:44 (25)
47:38 (32)
2:06 (36)
48:10 (32)
32 (30)
48:10  Olavi Leino
33   Mauno Lavikainen
Liperin Taimi
3:21 (21)
9:57 (32)
6:36 (37)
13:50 (32)
3:53 (34)
22:16 (34)
8:26 (35)
24:22 (32)
2:06 (28)
36:37 (32)
12:15 (35)
45:56 (33)
9:19 (35)
48:11 (33)
2:15 (39)
48:47 (33)
36 (34)
48:47  Mauno Lavikainen
34   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:33 (25)
10:08 (33)
6:35 (36)
16:51 (37)
6:43 (40)
25:25 (37)
8:34 (36)
28:15 (36)
2:50 (34)
39:23 (35)
11:08 (33)
46:54 (34)
7:31 (30)
48:49 (34)
1:55 (32)
49:22 (34)
33 (32)
49:22  Eino Rantala
35   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:44 (9)
7:29 (10)
4:45 (13)
10:15 (7)
2:46 (7)
16:18 (9)
6:03 (12)
17:57 (8)
1:39 (9)
25:20 (5)
7:23 (13)
50:29 (35)
25:09 (40)
52:04 (35)
1:35 (23)
52:34 (35)
30 (26)
52:34  Antti Myllymäki
36   Pertti Rautasalo
Liperin Taimi
3:20 (20)
9:06 (28)
5:46 (28)
13:41 (31)
4:35 (36)
21:44 (33)
8:03 (34)
26:17 (35)
4:33 (36)
51:31 (38)
25:14 (39)
1:00:01 (36)
8:30 (34)
1:02:09 (36)
2:08 (37)
1:02:52 (36)
43 (39)
1:02:52  Pertti Rautasalo
37   Jorma Inget
Vaalan Karhu
7:04 (38)
13:25 (39)
6:21 (34)
18:33 (39)
5:08 (39)
26:21 (38)
7:48 (30)
35:05 (38)
8:44 (39)
46:16 (36)
11:11 (34)
1:01:16 (37)
15:00 (39)
1:03:15 (37)
1:59 (35)
1:03:53 (37)
38 (37)
1:03:53  Jorma Inget
38   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
3:40 (27)
7:54 (13)
4:14 (5)
10:27 (11)
2:33 (5)
16:07 (8)
5:40 (6)
50:29 (40)
34:22 (40)
56:51 (39)
6:22 (2)
1:02:50 (38)
5:59 (18)
1:04:10 (38)
1:20 (7)
1:04:41 (38)
31 (27)
1:04:41  Pekka Nurmi
39   Heikki Heikkilä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:35 (39)
15:50 (40)
8:15 (39)
20:03 (40)
4:13 (35)
30:28 (40)
10:25 (39)
33:47 (37)
3:19 (35)
48:31 (37)
14:44 (36)
1:03:07 (39)
14:36 (38)
1:05:20 (39)
2:13 (38)
1:06:02 (39)
42 (38)
1:06:02  Heikki Heikkilä
40   Esko Pyky
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:34 (35)
12:58 (38)
8:24 (40)
17:47 (38)
4:49 (38)
27:22 (39)
9:35 (37)
35:08 (39)
7:46 (38)
1:02:31 (40)
27:23 (40)
1:10:58 (40)
8:27 (33)
1:34:26 (40)
23:28 (40)
1:35:13 (40)
47 (40)
1:35:13  Esko Pyky
   Pentti Ingerttilä
Vaalan Karhu
3:00
7:22
4:22
10:23
3:01
17:43
7:20
-
-
24:11
-
29:39
5:28
31:03
1:24
31:26
23
hylätty  Pentti Ingerttilä
   Rauno Juvonen
Laihian Luja
7:47
15:48
8:01
22:01
6:13
31:29
9:28
43:47
12:18
1:09:27
25:40
-
-
1:24:45
-
1:26:34
1:49
keskeytti  Rauno Juvonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English