Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H75 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
5:21 (5)
9:48 (4)
4:27 (4)
13:19 (4)
3:31 (2)
16:15 (2)
2:56 (1)
19:54 (1)
3:39 (1)
26:30 (1)
6:36 (2)
29:06 (1)
2:36 (1)
32:35 (1)
3:29 (1)
34:21 (1)
1:46 (5)
34:39 (1)
18 (1)
34:39  Kosti Salmela
2   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
4:39 (1)
8:55 (1)
4:16 (1)
12:34 (1)
3:39 (4)
16:17 (3)
3:43 (9)
20:04 (2)
3:47 (2)
27:20 (2)
7:16 (9)
30:23 (2)
3:03 (5)
34:02 (2)
3:39 (3)
35:38 (2)
1:36 (1)
35:58 (2)
20 (3)
35:58  Olavi Kittilä
3   Heimo Pelkonen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:55 (4)
9:37 (3)
4:42 (7)
13:16 (3)
3:39 (4)
17:11 (4)
3:55 (14)
21:28 (4)
4:17 (6)
28:16 (3)
6:48 (5)
31:44 (3)
3:28 (11)
35:56 (3)
4:12 (7)
38:08 (3)
2:12 (17)
38:28 (3)
20 (3)
38:28  Heimo Pelkonen
4   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
5:51 (12)
10:08 (5)
4:17 (2)
13:41 (5)
3:33 (3)
17:29 (5)
3:48 (12)
22:58 (7)
5:29 (20)
29:19 (5)
6:21 (1)
32:22 (4)
3:03 (5)
36:49 (4)
4:27 (10)
38:39 (4)
1:50 (6)
39:01 (4)
22 (8)
39:01  Pekka Nurmi
5   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:41 (2)
9:05 (2)
4:24 (3)
12:53 (2)
3:48 (6)
15:56 (1)
3:03 (2)
20:24 (3)
4:28 (9)
29:13 (4)
8:49 (20)
33:14 (5)
4:01 (23)
38:41 (7)
5:27 (28)
40:22 (5)
1:41 (2)
40:40 (5)
18 (1)
40:40  Väinö Ronkainen
6   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:25 (6)
10:28 (7)
5:03 (8)
15:16 (8)
4:48 (21)
19:19 (10)
4:03 (15)
23:28 (8)
4:09 (5)
30:47 (8)
7:19 (10)
34:23 (7)
3:36 (14)
38:36 (6)
4:13 (8)
40:37 (6)
2:01 (10)
40:57 (6)
20 (3)
40:57  Tarmo Salmi
7   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:52 (3)
10:20 (6)
5:28 (13)
14:20 (6)
4:00 (9)
17:38 (6)
3:18 (4)
21:42 (5)
4:04 (4)
30:09 (6)
8:27 (16)
33:44 (6)
3:35 (13)
38:18 (5)
4:34 (11)
40:40 (7)
2:22 (21)
41:07 (7)
27 (23)
41:07  Antti Myllymäki
8   Pentti Ingerttilä
Vaalan Karhu
5:49 (11)
11:15 (11)
5:26 (12)
16:00 (12)
4:45 (19)
19:43 (11)
3:43 (9)
24:01 (11)
4:18 (7)
31:15 (9)
7:14 (8)
34:49 (8)
3:34 (12)
40:02 (9)
5:13 (23)
42:14 (8)
2:12 (17)
42:35 (8)
21 (6)
42:35  Pentti Ingerttilä
9   Erkki Koipijärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
7:35 (31)
12:06 (16)
4:31 (5)
16:04 (13)
3:58 (8)
20:16 (13)
4:12 (18)
26:09 (14)
5:53 (25)
32:47 (10)
6:38 (3)
35:41 (9)
2:54 (2)
39:42 (8)
4:01 (6)
42:29 (9)
2:47 (28)
42:56 (9)
27 (23)
42:56  Erkki Koipijärvi
10   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
6:49 (28)
11:27 (12)
4:38 (6)
14:52 (7)
3:25 (1)
18:19 (7)
3:27 (5)
22:38 (6)
4:19 (8)
30:11 (7)
7:33 (11)
39:05 (12)
8:54 (37)
42:41 (10)
3:36 (2)
44:35 (10)
1:54 (8)
44:57 (10)
22 (8)
44:57  Reino Nikula
11   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:53 (14)
11:06 (10)
5:13 (9)
15:19 (9)
4:13 (10)
18:51 (8)
3:32 (6)
23:46 (9)
4:55 (12)
34:41 (11)
10:55 (30)
38:08 (10)
3:27 (10)
43:11 (11)
5:03 (17)
45:01 (11)
1:50 (6)
45:23 (11)
22 (8)
45:23  Eino Jokinen
12   Heikki Sulander
Sahalahden Kunto
6:39 (26)
12:21 (19)
5:42 (16)
16:35 (15)
4:14 (11)
21:14 (17)
4:39 (24)
26:43 (16)
5:29 (20)
35:15 (12)
8:32 (17)
39:09 (13)
3:54 (21)
43:56 (12)
4:47 (14)
46:01 (12)
2:05 (13)
46:24 (12)
23 (11)
46:24  Heikki Sulander
13   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
7:29 (30)
14:59 (28)
7:30 (29)
18:53 (25)
3:54 (7)
22:06 (18)
3:13 (3)
26:06 (13)
4:00 (3)
36:33 (16)
10:27 (27)
39:34 (14)
3:01 (4)
44:28 (14)
4:54 (15)
46:12 (13)
1:44 (3)
46:36 (13)
24 (14)
46:36  Osmo Aronen
14   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:43 (9)
11:29 (13)
5:46 (17)
16:21 (14)
4:52 (23)
20:27 (15)
4:06 (17)
27:02 (17)
6:35 (27)
35:46 (14)
8:44 (19)
39:36 (15)
3:50 (18)
44:22 (13)
4:46 (13)
46:38 (14)
2:16 (20)
47:02 (14)
24 (14)
47:02  Paavo Valkonen
15   Mauno Hartikainen
Liperin Taimi
6:12 (16)
12:09 (17)
5:57 (19)
17:51 (21)
5:42 (32)
22:53 (23)
5:02 (28)
27:51 (18)
4:58 (14)
35:49 (15)
7:58 (13)
39:39 (16)
3:50 (18)
44:58 (15)
5:19 (26)
47:05 (15)
2:07 (14)
47:30 (15)
25 (19)
47:30  Mauno Hartikainen
16   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
5:41 (8)
10:55 (8)
5:14 (10)
15:45 (11)
4:50 (22)
20:03 (12)
4:18 (19)
30:40 (26)
10:37 (37)
37:37 (18)
6:57 (6)
41:39 (18)
4:02 (24)
46:24 (16)
4:45 (12)
48:25 (16)
2:01 (10)
48:48 (16)
23 (11)
48:48  Paavo Kytäjä
17   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
5:43 (9)
11:02 (9)
5:19 (11)
15:27 (10)
4:25 (14)
19:05 (9)
3:38 (7)
23:52 (10)
4:47 (11)
38:32 (22)
14:40 (35)
42:08 (20)
3:36 (14)
46:31 (17)
4:23 (9)
48:46 (17)
2:15 (19)
49:10 (17)
24 (14)
49:10  Erkki Alakuijala
18   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:03 (33)
14:12 (26)
6:09 (23)
19:57 (27)
5:45 (33)
24:58 (27)
5:01 (27)
29:58 (25)
5:00 (15)
37:52 (19)
7:54 (12)
41:43 (19)
3:51 (20)
46:56 (19)
5:13 (23)
49:03 (18)
2:07 (14)
49:29 (18)
26 (20)
49:29  Tapani Laine
19   Reijo Lehkonen
Maarian Mahti
6:12 (16)
11:48 (14)
5:36 (15)
16:35 (15)
4:47 (20)
20:39 (16)
4:04 (16)
26:28 (15)
5:49 (24)
36:50 (17)
10:22 (26)
41:34 (17)
4:44 (31)
46:40 (18)
5:06 (20)
49:08 (19)
2:28 (23)
49:45 (19)
37 (35)
49:45  Reijo Lehkonen
20   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
6:33 (22)
13:00 (22)
6:27 (25)
18:26 (23)
5:26 (29)
23:33 (24)
5:07 (31)
28:30 (20)
4:57 (13)
37:59 (20)
9:29 (21)
42:20 (21)
4:21 (25)
47:27 (20)
5:07 (21)
50:06 (20)
2:39 (26)
50:37 (20)
31 (29)
50:37  Onni Rosenqvist
21   Tapani Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
6:17 (19)
12:14 (18)
5:57 (19)
16:55 (18)
4:41 (18)
22:39 (21)
5:44 (32)
29:18 (22)
6:39 (28)
38:52 (23)
9:34 (22)
43:19 (23)
4:27 (27)
48:34 (21)
5:15 (25)
51:20 (21)
2:46 (27)
51:50 (21)
30 (26)
51:50  Tapani Isokoski
22   Olavi Heinonen
Karkki-Rasti
10:30 (36)
16:05 (31)
5:35 (14)
20:37 (28)
4:32 (15)
24:19 (26)
3:42 (8)
29:45 (24)
5:26 (19)
40:36 (25)
10:51 (29)
44:02 (25)
3:26 (9)
49:32 (23)
5:30 (29)
51:43 (22)
2:11 (16)
52:09 (22)
26 (20)
52:09  Olavi Heinonen
23   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
6:48 (27)
16:04 (29)
9:16 (34)
21:40 (29)
5:36 (30)
25:58 (28)
4:18 (19)
34:21 (29)
8:23 (34)
42:27 (27)
8:06 (14)
45:32 (27)
3:05 (7)
49:32 (23)
4:00 (5)
52:06 (23)
2:34 (25)
52:27 (23)
21 (6)
52:27  Tapani Häkkinen
24   Heino Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
6:12 (16)
17:11 (32)
10:59 (36)
21:50 (30)
4:39 (17)
27:57 (29)
6:07 (33)
33:31 (27)
5:34 (22)
41:45 (26)
8:14 (15)
45:28 (26)
3:43 (16)
50:32 (26)
5:04 (18)
52:29 (24)
1:57 (9)
52:55 (24)
26 (20)
52:55  Heino Jurvakainen
25   Olavi Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:34 (23)
13:05 (23)
6:31 (26)
18:15 (22)
5:10 (25)
22:41 (22)
4:26 (21)
27:55 (19)
5:14 (17)
38:00 (21)
10:05 (25)
42:53 (22)
4:53 (32)
49:07 (22)
6:14 (31)
52:36 (25)
3:29 (35)
53:04 (25)
28 (25)
53:04  Olavi Leino
26   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:34 (23)
12:36 (21)
6:02 (22)
17:46 (19)
5:10 (25)
22:20 (20)
4:34 (23)
29:29 (23)
7:09 (30)
39:05 (24)
9:36 (23)
43:28 (24)
4:23 (26)
50:13 (25)
6:45 (33)
53:59 (26)
3:46 (36)
54:30 (26)
31 (29)
54:30  Veikko Kolu
27   Helge Knuuttila
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:36 (7)
11:59 (15)
6:23 (24)
16:37 (17)
4:38 (16)
20:21 (14)
3:44 (11)
26:00 (12)
5:39 (23)
42:29 (28)
16:29 (38)
46:17 (28)
3:48 (17)
51:22 (27)
5:05 (19)
54:13 (27)
2:51 (29)
54:37 (27)
24 (14)
54:37  Helge Knuuttila
28   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
6:06 (15)
22:08 (36)
16:02 (37)
26:30 (35)
4:22 (12)
30:21 (33)
3:51 (13)
39:55 (36)
9:34 (36)
46:34 (32)
6:39 (4)
49:49 (30)
3:15 (8)
53:41 (28)
3:52 (4)
55:25 (28)
1:44 (3)
55:48 (28)
23 (11)
55:48  Pentti Kumara
29   Martti Kaipainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:24 (21)
12:24 (20)
6:00 (21)
17:48 (20)
5:24 (27)
22:15 (19)
4:27 (22)
33:33 (28)
11:18 (38)
45:49 (30)
12:16 (32)
50:30 (31)
4:41 (29)
55:39 (29)
5:09 (22)
58:54 (29)
3:15 (33)
59:26 (29)
32 (31)
59:26  Martti Kaipainen
30   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
16:46 (38)
22:42 (37)
5:56 (18)
27:05 (36)
4:23 (13)
32:03 (36)
4:58 (26)
37:06 (34)
5:03 (16)
45:39 (29)
8:33 (18)
49:35 (29)
3:56 (22)
1:00:41 (31)
11:06 (36)
1:03:07 (30)
2:26 (22)
1:03:37 (30)
30 (26)
1:03:37  Martti Matikainen
31   Jorma Inget
Vaalan Karhu
7:52 (32)
16:04 (29)
8:12 (33)
22:42 (31)
6:38 (35)
29:58 (32)
7:16 (37)
35:14 (30)
5:16 (18)
45:50 (31)
10:36 (28)
51:17 (32)
5:27 (35)
57:53 (30)
6:36 (32)
1:03:32 (31)
5:39 (38)
1:04:07 (31)
35 (33)
1:04:07  Jorma Inget
32   Martti Haverinen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:37 (25)
14:07 (25)
7:30 (29)
23:20 (33)
9:13 (37)
28:08 (30)
4:48 (25)
36:00 (31)
7:52 (33)
48:20 (33)
12:20 (33)
53:36 (33)
5:16 (33)
1:01:11 (32)
7:35 (35)
1:04:12 (32)
3:01 (31)
1:04:49 (32)
37 (35)
1:04:49  Martti Haverinen
33   Lasse Mäenpää
Kyrös-Rasti
5:52 (13)
13:27 (24)
7:35 (31)
18:52 (24)
5:25 (28)
23:54 (25)
5:02 (28)
28:37 (21)
4:43 (10)
35:39 (13)
7:02 (7)
38:38 (11)
2:59 (3)
1:02:29 (34)
23:51 (38)
1:04:33 (33)
2:04 (12)
1:04:57 (33)
24 (14)
1:04:57  Lasse Mäenpää
34   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:20 (29)
14:16 (27)
6:56 (27)
19:15 (26)
4:59 (24)
30:35 (34)
11:20 (38)
37:02 (33)
6:27 (26)
52:23 (35)
15:21 (37)
57:04 (34)
4:41 (29)
1:02:28 (33)
5:24 (27)
1:05:00 (34)
2:32 (24)
1:05:30 (34)
30 (26)
1:05:30  Eino Rantala
35   Mauno Lavikainen
Liperin Taimi
10:34 (37)
17:31 (34)
6:57 (28)
23:12 (32)
5:41 (31)
28:15 (31)
5:03 (30)
36:01 (32)
7:46 (32)
48:47 (34)
12:46 (34)
57:08 (35)
8:21 (36)
1:03:13 (35)
6:05 (30)
1:06:18 (35)
3:05 (32)
1:06:50 (35)
32 (31)
1:06:50  Mauno Lavikainen
36   Pertti Rautasalo
Liperin Taimi
6:18 (20)
22:54 (38)
16:36 (38)
28:50 (37)
5:56 (34)
35:49 (37)
6:59 (36)
44:36 (37)
8:47 (35)
54:24 (37)
9:48 (24)
58:55 (36)
4:31 (28)
1:03:57 (36)
5:02 (16)
1:06:56 (36)
2:59 (30)
1:07:37 (36)
41 (37)
1:07:37  Pertti Rautasalo
37   Heikki Heikkilä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
9:41 (35)
17:22 (33)
7:41 (32)
24:28 (34)
7:06 (36)
31:01 (35)
6:33 (35)
38:08 (35)
7:07 (29)
53:27 (36)
15:19 (36)
1:02:42 (37)
9:15 (38)
1:09:28 (37)
6:46 (34)
1:12:48 (37)
3:20 (34)
1:13:23 (37)
35 (33)
1:13:23  Heikki Heikkilä
38   Rauno Juvonen
Laihian Luja
9:21 (34)
20:17 (35)
10:56 (35)
39:45 (38)
19:28 (38)
46:13 (38)
6:28 (34)
53:57 (38)
7:44 (31)
1:05:24 (38)
11:27 (31)
1:10:45 (38)
5:21 (34)
1:25:18 (38)
14:33 (37)
1:29:24 (38)
4:06 (37)
1:30:10 (38)
46 (38)
1:30:10  Rauno Juvonen
   Jukka Vapanen
Rastikarhut
5:14
9:45
4:31
13:59
4:14
18:14
4:15
24:13
5:59
30:45
6:32
33:27
2:42
-
-
38:18
-
38:42
24
hylätty  Jukka Vapanen
   Risto Kaitio
Maarian Mahti
6:14
11:35
5:21
-
-
22:16
-
27:30
5:14
35:08
7:38
38:52
3:44
44:17
5:25
46:44
2:27
47:08
24
hylätty  Risto Kaitio
   Esko Pyky
Kiimingin Urheilijat
8:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Esko Pyky
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English