Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H70AL 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
2,8 km
 
1.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:31:00      28:22  
2.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  10:47:00      28:25  
3.   Ossi Paukkunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:09:00      28:50  
4.   Herkko Kykkänen Kaakon Rasti  FIN  11:43:00      28:51  
5.   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:07:00      29:03  
6.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:37:00      29:39  
7.   Kalle Männikkö ONMKY  FIN  10:45:00      29:46  
8.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:57:00      30:09  
9.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00      30:15  
10.   Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:19:00      30:25  
11.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:29:00      31:06  
12.   Kauko Kilpeläinen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:33:00      31:33  
13.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:07:00      31:37  
14.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:17:00      32:35  
15.   Juhani Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:39:00      33:00  
16.   Simo Luoma Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:09:00      33:46  
17.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:37:00      34:09  
18.   Jorma Eskola Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:19:00      34:16  
19.   Taisto Vinni Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:41:00      34:23  
20.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  10:51:00      34:29  
21.   Mauno Mikkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:29:00      34:40  
22.   Erkki Oinas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:25:00      34:44  
22.   Veikko Karjalainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:49:00      34:44  
24.   Hemmo Ropponen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:15:00      35:03  
25.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:23:00      35:27  
26.   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4  FIN  11:01:00      35:29  
27.   Matti Haapakoski Oulaisten Huima  FIN  10:43:00      36:04  
28.   Matti Lilja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:35:00      36:22  
29.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:23:00      36:25  
30.   Matti Lind Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:15:00      37:12  
31.   Arvo Helanti Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:01:00      38:00  
32.   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:13:00      38:09  
33.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:11:00      39:15  
34.   Jouko Keskinen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:21:00      40:00  
35.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:05:00      40:12  
36.   Eero Kärkkäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:05:00      40:28  
37.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:33:00      42:42  
38.   Matti Saaristo Laihian Luja  FIN  10:39:00      43:18  
39.   Mauno Kokkila Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:03:00      43:56  
40.   Kauko Tiili Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  10:27:00      45:11  
41.   Ernst Berger Switzerland  SUI  11:25:00      45:52  
42.   Touko Putkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:21:00      46:59  
43.   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:17:00      47:35  
44.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00      52:50  
45.   Veijo Vainikainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:45:00      1:01:30  
   203 vacant vac    10:03:00      ei läht.  
   Esko Jokinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:31:00      ei läht.  
   Esko Keijonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:35:00      ei läht.  
   204 vacant vac    10:41:00      ei läht.  
   Martti Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:53:00      hylätty  
   205 vacant vac    10:55:00      ei läht.  
   202 vacant vac    10:59:00      ei läht.  
   Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:27:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English