Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H70AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Kauko Kilpeläinen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:43:00      32:39  
2.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:25:00      33:40  
3.   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:27:00      35:53  
4.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  13:21:00      36:08  
5.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:29:00      36:09  
6.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:01:00      37:12  
7.   Ossi Paukkunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:13:00      37:16  
8.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:25:00      37:55  
9.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:53:00      38:04  
10.   Jouko Keskinen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:01:00      39:11  
11.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:05:00      39:25  
12.   Matti Lilja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:51:00      39:57  
13.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:59:00      40:13  
13.   Kalle Männikkö ONMKY  FIN  13:11:00      40:13  
15.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:03:00      40:53  
16.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:57:00      41:15  
17.   Taisto Vinni Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:03:00      41:28  
18.   Simo Luoma Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:29:00      42:13  
18.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:31:00      42:13  
20.   Jorma Eskola Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:57:00      42:41  
21.   Erkki Oinas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:55:00      43:21  
22.   Herkko Kykkänen Kaakon Rasti  FIN  12:11:00      43:24  
23.   Veijo Vainikainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:09:00      43:43  
24.   Juhani Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:21:00      43:52  
25.   Hemmo Ropponen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:45:00      44:53  
26.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:47:00      45:22  
27.   Mauno Mikkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:49:00      45:41  
28.   Arvo Helanti Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:09:00      45:46  
29.   Veikko Karjalainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:31:00      46:02  
30.   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4  FIN  11:51:00      46:15  
31.   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:17:00      47:51  
32.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:07:00      47:57  
33.   Martti Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:23:00      48:56  
34.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:13:00      50:50  
35.   Mauno Kokkila Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:55:00      50:56  
36.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:41:00      51:36  
37.   Eero Kärkkäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:33:00      53:35  
38.   Matti Saaristo Laihian Luja  FIN  13:27:00      54:03  
39.   Touko Putkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:07:00      54:14  
40.   Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:35:00      54:21  
41.   Kauko Tiili Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  12:37:00      55:45  
42.   Matti Haapakoski Oulaisten Huima  FIN  13:05:00      56:50  
43.   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  12:19:00      57:09  
44.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:47:00      58:14  
45.   Matti Lind Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  12:53:00      1:01:58  
46.   Ernst Berger Switzerland  SUI  12:39:00      1:02:03  
   202 vacant vac    12:15:00      ei läht.  
   Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:49:00      ei läht.  
   Esko Keijonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:59:00      ei läht.  
   204 vacant vac    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Esko Jokinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:17:00      ei läht.  
   205 vacant vac    13:19:00      ei läht.  
   203 vacant vac    13:23:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English