Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H70AL 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Kauko Kilpeläinen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:23:00      39:10  
2.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:29:00      39:49  
3.   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:39:00      40:00  
4.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  13:09:00      40:42  
5.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  14:41:00      40:43  
6.   Jouko Keskinen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:47:00      40:57  
7.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  14:27:00      41:02  
8.   Kalle Männikkö ONMKY  FIN  14:03:00      41:48  
8.   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  14:13:00      41:48  
10.   Herkko Kykkänen Kaakon Rasti  FIN  14:07:00      42:03  
11.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:07:00      43:07  
11.   Mauno Mikkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:45:00      43:07  
13.   Matti Lilja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:01:00      44:36  
14.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  13:31:00      44:57  
15.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:15:00      45:18  
16.   Matti Lind Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  13:49:00      45:59  
17.   Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:21:00      46:11  
18.   Ossi Paukkunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:35:00      46:23  
19.   Taisto Vinni Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:35:00      47:44  
19.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  14:05:00      47:44  
21.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:09:00      47:47  
22.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:23:00      48:09  
23.   Juhani Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:27:00      48:12  
24.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:15:00      50:42  
25.   Eero Kärkkäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:17:00      51:01  
26.   Veijo Vainikainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  14:25:00      51:46  
27.   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4  FIN  13:45:00      51:49  
28.   Martti Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:31:00      51:59  
29.   Jorma Eskola Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:59:00      52:21  
30.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:53:00      52:34  
31.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:33:00      55:29  
32.   Touko Putkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:57:00      55:35  
33.   Matti Haapakoski Oulaisten Huima  FIN  13:19:00      57:19  
34.   Arvo Helanti Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:21:00      59:09  
35.   Hemmo Ropponen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:37:00      1:00:26  
36.   Veikko Karjalainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:11:00      1:00:44  
37.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:01:00      1:01:20  
38.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:55:00      1:03:36  
39.   Mauno Kokkila Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:43:00      1:03:40  
40.   Ernst Berger Switzerland  SUI  13:51:00      1:05:10  
41.   Kauko Tiili Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  14:43:00      1:06:02  
42.   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  14:29:00      1:10:23  
43.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  13:39:00      1:12:52  
44.   Matti Saaristo Laihian Luja  FIN  13:03:00      1:13:31  
   204 vacant vac    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:13:00      ei läht.  
   Esko Keijonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:25:00      ei läht.  
   205 vacant vac    13:41:00      ei läht.  
   203 vacant vac    14:11:00      ei läht.  
   Esko Jokinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:17:00      ei läht.  
   Erkki Oinas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:19:00      hylätty  
   202 vacant vac    14:33:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English