Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H70AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Kauko Kilpeläinen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:12 (2)
7:35 (2)
2:23 (5)
9:34 (1)
1:59 (2)
11:27 (1)
1:53 (2)
15:29 (1)
4:02 (1)
19:19 (1)
3:50 (2)
22:28 (1)
3:09 (1)
31:41 (1)
9:13 (17)
33:10 (1)
1:29 (1)
33:32 (1)
22 (9)
33:32  Kauko Kilpeläinen
2   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:56 (10)
8:16 (3)
2:20 (4)
11:00 (5)
2:44 (22)
14:21 (12)
3:21 (35)
18:36 (7)
4:15 (2)
22:47 (4)
4:11 (7)
26:24 (4)
3:37 (5)
33:41 (3)
7:17 (1)
35:29 (2)
1:48 (3)
35:52 (2)
23 (13)
35:52  Pauli Korhonen
3   Kalle Männikkö
ONMKY
6:27 (16)
9:06 (12)
2:39 (12)
11:05 (6)
1:59 (2)
13:08 (5)
2:03 (7)
17:33 (2)
4:25 (4)
21:36 (2)
4:03 (4)
25:49 (2)
4:13 (13)
33:39 (2)
7:50 (7)
35:39 (3)
2:00 (11)
36:02 (3)
23 (13)
36:02  Kalle Männikkö
4   Reino Seilonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:00 (12)
8:30 (8)
2:30 (7)
10:58 (4)
2:28 (12)
13:01 (4)
2:03 (7)
18:06 (4)
5:05 (12)
22:48 (5)
4:42 (15)
26:11 (3)
3:23 (2)
33:55 (4)
7:44 (4)
36:04 (4)
2:09 (20)
36:32 (4)
28 (23)
36:32  Reino Seilonen
5   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:38 (3)
9:28 (15)
3:50 (25)
11:25 (9)
1:57 (1)
13:08 (5)
1:43 (1)
19:01 (11)
5:53 (28)
23:40 (10)
4:39 (14)
27:08 (8)
3:28 (3)
34:55 (5)
7:47 (6)
37:01 (5)
2:06 (16)
37:25 (5)
24 (16)
37:25  Mikko Saarinen
6   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:54 (9)
8:28 (7)
2:34 (9)
11:18 (8)
2:50 (26)
13:20 (8)
2:02 (6)
18:51 (10)
5:31 (22)
22:54 (8)
4:03 (4)
26:47 (5)
3:53 (7)
35:12 (6)
8:25 (12)
37:19 (6)
2:07 (18)
37:47 (6)
28 (23)
37:47  Toivo Pelkonen
7   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
6:16 (14)
8:56 (9)
2:40 (13)
11:27 (10)
2:31 (14)
13:28 (9)
2:01 (4)
18:26 (6)
4:58 (9)
22:51 (6)
4:25 (9)
26:52 (7)
4:01 (9)
35:19 (7)
8:27 (13)
37:34 (7)
2:15 (23)
38:02 (7)
28 (23)
38:02  Lasse Peltola
8   Leo Tsurkin
Vaalan Karhu
5:11 (1)
7:20 (1)
2:09 (1)
12:28 (14)
5:08 (36)
15:30 (16)
3:02 (33)
19:52 (14)
4:22 (3)
24:18 (11)
4:26 (10)
28:33 (12)
4:15 (16)
36:10 (8)
7:37 (2)
37:50 (8)
1:40 (2)
38:09 (8)
19 (2)
38:09  Leo Tsurkin
9   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
5:38 (3)
11:23 (24)
5:45 (34)
13:28 (20)
2:05 (4)
15:31 (17)
2:03 (7)
20:01 (15)
4:30 (5)
24:56 (13)
4:55 (23)
28:25 (10)
3:29 (4)
36:11 (9)
7:46 (5)
38:06 (9)
1:55 (5)
38:27 (9)
21 (4)
38:27  Jouko Keskinen
10   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:40 (20)
8:58 (10)
2:18 (3)
11:38 (12)
2:40 (18)
13:34 (10)
1:56 (3)
18:40 (8)
5:06 (13)
23:25 (9)
4:45 (17)
27:11 (9)
3:46 (6)
36:24 (10)
9:13 (17)
38:23 (10)
1:59 (9)
38:48 (10)
25 (18)
38:48  Reijo Leino
11   Ossi Paukkunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:46 (22)
9:22 (14)
2:36 (10)
11:34 (11)
2:12 (7)
14:03 (11)
2:29 (25)
18:44 (9)
4:41 (6)
22:52 (7)
4:08 (6)
26:47 (5)
3:55 (8)
36:48 (11)
10:01 (26)
38:48 (11)
2:00 (11)
39:10 (11)
22 (9)
39:10  Ossi Paukkunen
12   Jorma Lappalainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:35 (17)
9:35 (16)
3:00 (17)
13:54 (24)
4:19 (35)
16:18 (23)
2:24 (24)
21:41 (21)
5:23 (19)
26:27 (17)
4:46 (19)
30:54 (15)
4:27 (21)
39:17 (13)
8:23 (10)
41:20 (13)
2:03 (14)
41:42 (12)
22 (9)
41:42  Jorma Lappalainen
13   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
5:51 (8)
10:58 (22)
5:07 (30)
13:17 (17)
2:19 (8)
15:20 (15)
2:03 (7)
20:36 (16)
5:16 (17)
25:34 (14)
4:58 (24)
29:47 (13)
4:13 (13)
38:45 (12)
8:58 (14)
41:14 (12)
2:29 (30)
41:43 (13)
29 (28)
41:43  Unto Kervinen
14   Herkko Kykkänen
Kaakon Rasti
5:46 (6)
10:46 (20)
5:00 (29)
12:56 (16)
2:10 (6)
14:59 (14)
2:03 (7)
19:46 (12)
4:47 (7)
27:30 (21)
7:44 (35)
31:49 (18)
4:19 (17)
40:01 (14)
8:12 (9)
41:51 (14)
1:50 (4)
42:09 (14)
18 (1)
42:09  Herkko Kykkänen
15   Matti Lind
Kiimingin Urheilijat
7:08 (27)
10:16 (18)
3:08 (20)
12:44 (15)
2:28 (12)
16:07 (20)
3:23 (36)
21:16 (17)
5:09 (15)
26:21 (16)
5:05 (26)
30:45 (14)
4:24 (20)
40:02 (15)
9:17 (20)
42:06 (15)
2:04 (15)
42:28 (15)
22 (9)
42:28  Matti Lind
16   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:12 (29)
10:18 (19)
3:06 (19)
13:27 (19)
3:09 (28)
15:47 (19)
2:20 (19)
21:39 (20)
5:52 (27)
26:32 (18)
4:53 (22)
31:10 (17)
4:38 (25)
40:11 (16)
9:01 (16)
42:13 (16)
2:02 (13)
42:42 (16)
29 (28)
42:42  Taisto Luukkonen
17   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:47 (7)
8:23 (5)
2:36 (10)
11:07 (7)
2:44 (22)
13:08 (5)
2:01 (4)
24:03 (27)
10:55 (36)
28:48 (25)
4:45 (17)
32:52 (19)
4:04 (10)
41:15 (18)
8:23 (10)
43:22 (17)
2:07 (18)
43:43 (17)
21 (4)
43:43  Jorma Saarimäki
18   Jorma Eskola
Maarian Mahti
6:48 (23)
11:37 (27)
4:49 (28)
14:18 (26)
2:41 (21)
16:37 (25)
2:19 (17)
22:07 (22)
5:30 (20)
26:53 (19)
4:46 (19)
31:07 (16)
4:14 (15)
41:09 (17)
10:02 (27)
43:22 (17)
2:13 (21)
43:49 (18)
27 (22)
43:49  Jorma Eskola
19   Esa Hallamaa
Vaalan Karhu
6:11 (13)
8:23 (5)
2:12 (2)
10:32 (2)
2:09 (5)
12:49 (2)
2:17 (14)
18:20 (5)
5:31 (22)
22:19 (3)
3:59 (3)
34:43 (22)
12:24 (36)
42:24 (20)
7:41 (3)
44:21 (19)
1:57 (6)
44:42 (19)
21 (4)
44:42  Esa Hallamaa
20   Veijo Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
6:25 (15)
12:06 (30)
5:41 (33)
14:46 (29)
2:40 (18)
18:15 (30)
3:29 (37)
23:27 (25)
5:12 (16)
28:37 (24)
5:10 (27)
32:56 (20)
4:19 (17)
42:19 (19)
9:23 (21)
44:51 (20)
2:32 (33)
45:26 (20)
35 (38)
45:26  Veijo Vainikainen
21   Juhani Karjalainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:06 (26)
9:58 (17)
2:52 (16)
13:33 (21)
3:35 (33)
16:17 (22)
2:44 (28)
23:40 (26)
7:23 (34)
28:26 (23)
4:46 (19)
33:02 (21)
4:36 (24)
43:07 (21)
10:05 (28)
45:13 (21)
2:06 (16)
45:36 (21)
23 (13)
45:36  Juhani Karjalainen
22   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:50 (24)
9:21 (13)
2:31 (8)
12:12 (13)
2:51 (27)
14:35 (13)
2:23 (23)
19:51 (13)
5:16 (17)
24:18 (11)
4:27 (12)
28:27 (11)
4:09 (11)
45:10 (24)
16:43 (37)
47:08 (23)
1:58 (7)
47:28 (22)
20 (3)
47:28  Kullervo Nyyssönen
23   Viljo Kaivosaari
Rasti E4
7:08 (27)
14:25 (34)
7:17 (36)
17:40 (33)
3:15 (30)
19:57 (33)
2:17 (14)
26:02 (31)
6:05 (29)
30:36 (28)
4:34 (13)
35:22 (25)
4:46 (26)
44:35 (22)
9:13 (17)
47:04 (22)
2:29 (30)
47:33 (23)
29 (28)
47:33  Viljo Kaivosaari
24   Martti Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:57 (11)
11:30 (25)
5:33 (32)
13:51 (23)
2:21 (10)
17:01 (26)
3:10 (34)
25:22 (30)
8:21 (35)
30:45 (30)
5:23 (29)
35:12 (24)
4:27 (21)
45:04 (23)
9:52 (25)
47:21 (24)
2:17 (24)
47:42 (24)
21 (4)
47:42  Martti Varis
25   Arvo Helanti
Saloisten Reipas
6:38 (19)
9:04 (11)
2:26 (6)
13:21 (18)
4:17 (34)
15:43 (18)
2:22 (22)
21:27 (19)
5:44 (26)
30:20 (27)
8:53 (36)
36:05 (26)
5:45 (29)
46:38 (25)
10:33 (32)
49:03 (25)
2:25 (26)
49:32 (25)
29 (28)
49:32  Arvo Helanti
26   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
7:17 (30)
10:49 (21)
3:32 (22)
13:59 (25)
3:10 (29)
16:18 (23)
2:19 (17)
23:09 (24)
6:51 (31)
29:02 (26)
5:53 (32)
34:59 (23)
5:57 (30)
47:41 (27)
12:42 (35)
50:13 (26)
2:32 (33)
50:42 (26)
29 (28)
50:42  Taisto Valkonen
27   Hemmo Ropponen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:04 (32)
11:50 (29)
3:46 (24)
14:30 (28)
2:40 (18)
17:14 (27)
2:44 (28)
22:44 (23)
5:30 (20)
27:58 (22)
5:14 (28)
37:03 (28)
9:05 (33)
47:33 (26)
10:30 (31)
50:20 (27)
2:47 (36)
50:48 (27)
28 (23)
50:48  Hemmo Ropponen
28   Taisto Vinni
Liperin Taimi
6:45 (21)
14:20 (33)
7:35 (37)
21:51 (35)
7:31 (37)
24:12 (35)
2:21 (20)
29:46 (33)
5:34 (24)
34:50 (33)
5:04 (25)
39:21 (31)
4:31 (23)
49:06 (28)
9:45 (24)
51:45 (28)
2:39 (35)
52:14 (28)
29 (28)
52:14  Taisto Vinni
29   Veikko Karjalainen
Vaalan Karhu
6:57 (25)
11:17 (23)
4:20 (27)
13:36 (22)
2:19 (8)
16:15 (21)
2:39 (27)
21:18 (18)
5:03 (11)
26:02 (15)
4:44 (16)
39:08 (30)
13:06 (37)
49:52 (30)
10:44 (33)
52:06 (29)
2:14 (22)
52:34 (29)
28 (23)
52:34  Veikko Karjalainen
30   Matti Saaristo
Laihian Luja
9:40 (36)
12:52 (31)
3:12 (21)
15:31 (31)
2:39 (17)
17:52 (29)
2:21 (20)
25:04 (28)
7:12 (32)
31:19 (31)
6:15 (34)
36:51 (27)
5:32 (28)
50:08 (31)
13:17 (36)
52:35 (30)
2:27 (27)
53:01 (30)
26 (20)
53:01  Matti Saaristo
31   Eero Kärkkäinen
Espoon Suunta
8:31 (33)
11:33 (26)
3:02 (18)
14:20 (27)
2:47 (25)
18:29 (31)
4:09 (38)
25:11 (29)
6:42 (30)
30:38 (29)
5:27 (30)
38:07 (29)
7:29 (31)
49:38 (29)
11:31 (34)
52:43 (31)
3:05 (37)
53:16 (31)
33 (36)
53:16  Eero Kärkkäinen
32   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
22:05 (38)
24:49 (38)
2:44 (15)
27:20 (38)
2:31 (14)
29:38 (38)
2:18 (16)
34:39 (36)
5:01 (10)
38:59 (35)
4:20 (8)
43:09 (33)
4:10 (12)
51:16 (32)
8:07 (8)
53:14 (32)
1:58 (7)
53:39 (32)
25 (18)
53:39  Eero Lång
33   Matti Lilja
Rasti-Jussit
5:41 (5)
8:22 (4)
2:41 (14)
10:47 (3)
2:25 (11)
12:51 (3)
2:04 (12)
17:59 (3)
5:08 (14)
27:21 (20)
9:22 (37)
42:22 (32)
15:01 (38)
51:58 (33)
9:36 (23)
54:26 (33)
2:28 (28)
54:58 (33)
32 (35)
54:58  Matti Lilja
34   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
8:36 (34)
14:31 (35)
5:55 (35)
26:07 (37)
11:36 (38)
28:16 (37)
2:09 (13)
33:11 (34)
4:55 (8)
37:37 (34)
4:26 (10)
45:51 (35)
8:14 (32)
54:49 (34)
8:58 (14)
56:48 (34)
1:59 (9)
57:12 (34)
24 (16)
57:12  Matti Lassila
35   Matti Haapakoski
Oulaisten Huima
12:15 (37)
15:49 (36)
3:34 (23)
18:34 (34)
2:45 (24)
21:23 (34)
2:49 (31)
37:33 (37)
16:10 (37)
43:00 (36)
5:27 (30)
47:48 (36)
4:48 (27)
58:09 (35)
10:21 (29)
1:00:33 (35)
2:24 (25)
1:00:59 (35)
26 (20)
1:00:59  Matti Haapakoski
36   Ernst Berger
Switzerland
9:30 (35)
13:33 (32)
4:03 (26)
16:52 (32)
3:19 (31)
19:46 (32)
2:54 (32)
27:06 (32)
7:20 (33)
33:08 (32)
6:02 (33)
43:53 (34)
10:45 (34)
1:01:07 (36)
17:14 (38)
1:04:28 (36)
3:21 (38)
1:05:02 (36)
34 (37)
1:05:02  Ernst Berger
37   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Suunnistajat
6:35 (17)
11:42 (28)
5:07 (30)
15:04 (30)
3:22 (32)
17:41 (28)
2:37 (26)
52:53 (38)
35:12 (38)
56:42 (38)
3:49 (1)
1:01:04 (37)
4:22 (19)
1:10:27 (37)
9:23 (21)
1:12:55 (37)
2:28 (28)
1:13:24 (37)
29 (28)
1:13:24  Mauno Mikkilä
38   Viljo Heiskanen
Rasti-Pielinen
7:33 (31)
22:44 (37)
15:11 (38)
25:19 (36)
2:35 (16)
28:06 (36)
2:47 (30)
33:48 (35)
5:42 (25)
54:48 (37)
21:00 (38)
1:06:40 (38)
11:52 (35)
1:17:05 (38)
10:25 (30)
1:19:36 (38)
2:31 (32)
1:19:57 (38)
21 (4)
1:19:57  Viljo Heiskanen
   Mauno Kokkila
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
9:07
16:11
7:04
19:14
3:03
22:42
3:28
29:04
6:22
-
-
46:50
-
58:42
11:52
1:02:06
3:24
1:02:35
29
hylätty  Mauno Kokkila
   Esko Takkinen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
6:16
10:05
3:49
14:13
4:08
16:22
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Esko Takkinen
   Touko Putkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:17
11:18
3:01
14:29
3:11
17:00
2:31
24:29
7:29
29:54
5:25
34:57
5:03
-
-
1:01:35
-
1:02:05
30
keskeytti  Touko Putkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English