Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H70A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Matti Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  10:10:00      23:07  
2.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  10:24:00      26:21  
3.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:40:00      26:24  
4.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:42:00      27:11  
5.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:06:00      28:01  
6.   Marcus Ekström Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:16:00      28:08  
7.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:06:00      28:16  
8.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  10:12:00      28:52  
9.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:14:00      29:16  
9.   Teuvo Jalonen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:50:00      29:16  
11.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:08:00      29:20  
12.   Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:28:00      29:56  
13.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:10:00      30:04  
14.   Jorma Kemppi Navi  FIN  10:34:00      30:12  
15.   Eino Karppinen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:18:00      30:43  
16.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat  FIN  10:54:00      31:49  
17.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:16:00      32:19  
17.   Kalervo Grekula Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:48:00      32:19  
19.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:04:00      32:21  
20.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:02:00      32:32  
21.   Rauno Kaipala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:18:00      34:24  
22.   Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:14:00      35:13  
23.   Eero Korhonen RasTiimi  FIN  10:44:00      36:26  
24.   Kari Koskinen SOC Asikkala  FIN  10:30:00      36:27  
25.   Jussi Kankaanpää Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:02:00      36:41  
26.   Juha Penttinen Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:12:00      36:46  
27.   Voitto Siitonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:36:00      37:29  
28.   Jarmo Kalliomäki Suunta Jurva  FIN  10:20:00      41:10  
29.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  10:38:00      43:03  
30.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  10:52:00      47:27  
31.   Lauri Lehtinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:58:00      47:35  
32.   Jussi Viitasaari Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  11:08:00      47:43  
33.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:46:00      48:54  
34.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut  FIN  10:26:00      49:03  
35.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:22:00      49:12  
36.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  10:00:00      49:21  
37.   Pentti Kamila Laihian Luja  FIN  11:20:00      54:14  
   199 vacant vac    10:22:00      ei läht.  
   197 vacant vac    10:56:00      ei läht.  
   198 vacant vac    11:00:00      ei läht.  
   200 vacant vac    11:04:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English