Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H70A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:18 (2)
5:56 (1)
2:38 (1)
8:30 (1)
2:34 (2)
10:23 (1)
1:53 (1)
15:06 (1)
4:43 (1)
17:23 (1)
2:17 (33)
20:52 (1)
3:29 (1)
22:47 (1)
1:55 (2)
23:07 (1)
20 (3)
23:07  Matti Kattilakoski
2   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
3:41 (7)
7:01 (4)
3:20 (4)
9:41 (3)
2:40 (3)
12:00 (3)
2:19 (9)
17:41 (2)
5:41 (5)
19:13 (2)
1:32 (10)
23:32 (2)
4:19 (4)
25:58 (2)
2:26 (18)
26:21 (2)
23 (13)
26:21  Esko Taipalus
3   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
3:32 (3)
7:18 (5)
3:46 (12)
10:03 (4)
2:45 (5)
12:15 (4)
2:12 (5)
18:06 (3)
5:51 (8)
19:35 (3)
1:29 (8)
23:41 (3)
4:06 (3)
26:04 (3)
2:23 (13)
26:24 (3)
20 (3)
26:24  Kalevi Moisio
4   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
3:17 (1)
6:27 (2)
3:10 (3)
9:08 (2)
2:41 (4)
11:12 (2)
2:04 (3)
19:11 (5)
7:59 (29)
20:34 (4)
1:23 (3)
24:36 (4)
4:02 (2)
26:50 (4)
2:14 (6)
27:11 (4)
21 (7)
27:11  Juhani Mäkinen
5   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
3:36 (4)
6:44 (3)
3:08 (2)
12:08 (13)
5:24 (35)
14:11 (11)
2:03 (2)
19:18 (6)
5:07 (2)
20:39 (5)
1:21 (2)
25:22 (6)
4:43 (11)
27:45 (6)
2:23 (13)
28:01 (5)
16 (1)
28:01  Heimo Hongisto
6   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
3:43 (9)
7:25 (6)
3:42 (10)
10:45 (6)
3:20 (17)
13:06 (6)
2:21 (10)
19:07 (4)
6:01 (10)
20:43 (6)
1:36 (15)
25:07 (5)
4:24 (6)
27:44 (5)
2:37 (23)
28:08 (6)
24 (19)
28:08  Marcus Ekström
7   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
4:22 (16)
7:48 (11)
3:26 (5)
10:57 (9)
3:09 (14)
13:20 (8)
2:23 (12)
19:28 (8)
6:08 (14)
20:53 (7)
1:25 (5)
25:24 (7)
4:31 (9)
27:55 (7)
2:31 (19)
28:16 (7)
21 (7)
28:16  Paavo Rönkkö
8   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:41 (7)
7:37 (8)
3:56 (17)
10:34 (5)
2:57 (6)
12:57 (5)
2:23 (12)
19:23 (7)
6:26 (20)
20:55 (8)
1:32 (10)
25:47 (8)
4:52 (13)
28:28 (8)
2:41 (27)
28:52 (8)
24 (19)
28:52  Voitto Erkinheimo
9   Teuvo Jalonen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:07 (13)
7:56 (12)
3:49 (14)
10:59 (10)
3:03 (12)
13:50 (10)
2:51 (26)
19:55 (10)
6:05 (12)
21:29 (10)
1:34 (14)
26:27 (10)
4:58 (15)
28:52 (10)
2:25 (16)
29:16 (9)
24 (19)
29:16  Teuvo Jalonen
9   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
3:52 (11)
7:42 (10)
3:50 (15)
10:45 (6)
3:03 (12)
13:21 (9)
2:36 (19)
19:32 (9)
6:11 (16)
21:13 (9)
1:41 (18)
26:02 (9)
4:49 (12)
28:49 (9)
2:47 (29)
29:16 (9)
27 (26)
29:16  Pertti Havia
11   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:45 (10)
9:14 (22)
5:29 (31)
12:34 (19)
3:20 (17)
14:50 (14)
2:16 (7)
20:45 (14)
5:55 (9)
22:13 (13)
1:28 (6)
26:38 (11)
4:25 (7)
28:57 (11)
2:19 (9)
29:20 (11)
23 (13)
29:20  Olavi Lukkarinen
12   Pauli Lahma
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:14 (15)
7:41 (9)
3:27 (7)
12:18 (16)
4:37 (33)
14:50 (14)
2:32 (17)
20:36 (12)
5:46 (6)
22:14 (14)
1:38 (17)
27:17 (12)
5:03 (17)
29:36 (12)
2:19 (9)
29:56 (12)
20 (3)
29:56  Pauli Lahma
13   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:09 (14)
8:09 (13)
4:00 (21)
11:11 (11)
3:02 (11)
15:18 (20)
4:07 (36)
21:23 (17)
6:05 (12)
22:55 (16)
1:32 (10)
27:34 (14)
4:39 (10)
29:43 (13)
2:09 (4)
30:04 (13)
21 (7)
30:04  Jaakko Salo
14   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
5:27 (27)
9:13 (21)
3:46 (12)
12:23 (17)
3:10 (15)
14:39 (13)
2:16 (7)
20:12 (11)
5:33 (3)
21:45 (11)
1:33 (13)
27:17 (12)
5:32 (21)
29:51 (14)
2:34 (20)
30:12 (14)
21 (7)
30:12  Jorma Kemppi
15   Eino Karppinen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:07 (24)
9:03 (19)
3:56 (17)
12:40 (21)
3:37 (26)
15:01 (18)
2:21 (10)
21:14 (15)
6:13 (18)
22:51 (15)
1:37 (16)
28:02 (15)
5:11 (19)
30:24 (15)
2:22 (11)
30:43 (15)
19 (2)
30:43  Eino Karppinen
16   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
5:00 (23)
8:57 (17)
3:57 (19)
12:17 (15)
3:20 (17)
14:57 (16)
2:40 (21)
21:16 (16)
6:19 (19)
23:00 (17)
1:44 (20)
28:52 (16)
5:52 (25)
31:26 (16)
2:34 (20)
31:49 (16)
23 (13)
31:49  Reijo Orrensalo
17   Kalervo Grekula
Saloisten Reipas
3:37 (5)
11:57 (28)
8:20 (33)
14:56 (27)
2:59 (8)
17:20 (24)
2:24 (14)
23:24 (24)
6:04 (11)
25:36 (23)
2:12 (31)
29:57 (19)
4:21 (5)
31:58 (19)
2:01 (3)
32:19 (17)
21 (7)
32:19  Kalervo Grekula
17   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:27 (27)
9:11 (20)
3:44 (11)
12:12 (14)
3:01 (9)
14:57 (16)
2:45 (23)
21:29 (18)
6:32 (23)
24:32 (22)
3:03 (36)
29:39 (18)
5:07 (18)
31:56 (18)
2:17 (7)
32:19 (17)
23 (13)
32:19  Aarno Hovikorpi
19   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:41 (18)
8:54 (16)
4:13 (23)
12:26 (18)
3:32 (22)
15:13 (19)
2:47 (24)
21:42 (20)
6:29 (21)
23:26 (18)
1:44 (20)
29:08 (17)
5:42 (24)
31:55 (17)
2:47 (29)
32:21 (19)
26 (22)
32:21  Pentti Helminen
20   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:40 (6)
11:48 (27)
8:08 (32)
14:20 (24)
2:32 (1)
17:30 (25)
3:10 (28)
23:16 (23)
5:46 (6)
24:26 (21)
1:10 (1)
30:21 (20)
5:55 (27)
32:11 (20)
1:50 (1)
32:32 (20)
21 (7)
32:32  Raimo Karvonen
21   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
5:24 (25)
9:01 (18)
3:37 (9)
12:02 (12)
3:01 (9)
14:29 (12)
2:27 (15)
20:39 (13)
6:10 (15)
22:09 (12)
1:30 (9)
31:46 (21)
9:37 (34)
34:04 (21)
2:18 (8)
34:24 (21)
20 (3)
34:24  Rauno Kaipala
22   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
9:22 (34)
13:17 (30)
3:55 (16)
17:00 (30)
3:43 (27)
19:09 (28)
2:09 (4)
25:40 (26)
6:31 (22)
27:08 (24)
1:28 (6)
32:06 (22)
4:58 (15)
34:46 (22)
2:40 (24)
35:13 (22)
27 (26)
35:13  Lauri Hieta
23   Eero Korhonen
RasTiimi
4:46 (20)
8:45 (15)
3:59 (20)
12:38 (20)
3:53 (31)
16:25 (21)
3:47 (31)
22:37 (21)
6:12 (17)
24:21 (20)
1:44 (20)
33:51 (25)
9:30 (33)
36:00 (23)
2:09 (4)
36:26 (23)
26 (22)
36:26  Eero Korhonen
24   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
6:03 (31)
10:22 (24)
4:19 (25)
16:59 (29)
6:37 (37)
19:40 (29)
2:41 (22)
26:59 (29)
7:19 (26)
28:59 (28)
2:00 (28)
33:24 (23)
4:25 (7)
36:04 (24)
2:40 (24)
36:27 (24)
23 (13)
36:27  Kari Koskinen
25   Jussi Kankaanpää
Rasti-Jussit
5:58 (30)
10:36 (25)
4:38 (26)
14:06 (23)
3:30 (21)
17:30 (25)
3:24 (29)
26:19 (28)
8:49 (34)
28:02 (26)
1:43 (19)
33:34 (24)
5:32 (21)
36:14 (25)
2:40 (24)
36:41 (25)
27 (26)
36:41  Jussi Kankaanpää
26   Juha Penttinen
Mesikämmenet
4:27 (17)
8:30 (14)
4:03 (22)
14:28 (25)
5:58 (36)
17:02 (22)
2:34 (18)
22:37 (21)
5:35 (4)
24:01 (19)
1:24 (4)
33:53 (26)
9:52 (35)
36:18 (26)
2:25 (16)
36:46 (26)
28 (30)
36:46  Juha Penttinen
27   Voitto Siitonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:48 (22)
9:48 (23)
5:00 (29)
13:39 (22)
3:51 (30)
17:10 (23)
3:31 (30)
25:38 (25)
8:28 (32)
28:02 (26)
2:24 (35)
33:57 (27)
5:55 (27)
36:58 (27)
3:01 (35)
37:29 (27)
31 (34)
37:29  Voitto Siitonen
28   Jarmo Kalliomäki
Suunta Jurva
8:20 (33)
12:37 (29)
4:17 (24)
16:13 (28)
3:36 (25)
20:05 (30)
3:52 (33)
27:29 (30)
7:24 (28)
29:13 (29)
1:44 (20)
37:57 (28)
8:44 (32)
40:44 (28)
2:47 (29)
41:10 (28)
26 (22)
41:10  Jarmo Kalliomäki
29   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
4:06 (12)
7:35 (7)
3:29 (8)
10:51 (8)
3:16 (16)
13:06 (6)
2:15 (6)
21:33 (19)
8:27 (31)
33:23 (31)
11:50 (37)
40:14 (29)
6:51 (30)
42:37 (29)
2:23 (13)
43:03 (29)
26 (22)
43:03  Erkki Pietiläinen
30   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
14:27 (37)
17:53 (33)
3:26 (5)
20:50 (33)
2:57 (6)
23:18 (32)
2:28 (16)
30:41 (31)
7:23 (27)
32:26 (30)
1:45 (24)
44:37 (32)
12:11 (36)
46:59 (30)
2:22 (11)
47:27 (30)
28 (30)
47:27  Reino Kukkohovi
31   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:13 (32)
10:58 (26)
4:45 (27)
14:47 (26)
3:49 (29)
17:40 (27)
2:53 (27)
25:57 (27)
8:17 (30)
28:01 (25)
2:04 (29)
44:05 (31)
16:04 (37)
47:03 (32)
2:58 (34)
47:35 (31)
32 (35)
47:35  Lauri Lehtinen
32   Jussi Viitasaari
Himangan Urheilijat
4:44 (19)
22:18 (37)
17:34 (37)
25:41 (37)
3:23 (20)
28:28 (36)
2:47 (24)
35:27 (32)
6:59 (25)
37:45 (32)
2:18 (34)
43:37 (30)
5:52 (25)
46:59 (30)
3:22 (36)
47:43 (32)
44 (37)
47:43  Jussi Viitasaari
33   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
14:04 (36)
19:28 (34)
5:24 (30)
23:14 (34)
3:46 (28)
27:04 (33)
3:50 (32)
36:01 (33)
8:57 (35)
37:55 (33)
1:54 (27)
45:36 (34)
7:41 (31)
48:24 (33)
2:48 (32)
48:54 (33)
30 (32)
48:54  Antti Jokinen
34   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
5:24 (25)
19:35 (35)
14:11 (36)
23:50 (36)
4:15 (32)
27:47 (35)
3:57 (35)
36:33 (34)
8:46 (33)
38:43 (34)
2:10 (30)
44:48 (33)
6:05 (29)
48:30 (34)
3:42 (37)
49:03 (34)
33 (36)
49:03  Kalervo Mattila
35   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:44 (35)
16:41 (32)
4:57 (28)
20:16 (32)
3:35 (24)
31:33 (37)
11:17 (37)
38:29 (35)
6:56 (24)
40:42 (35)
2:13 (32)
46:04 (35)
5:22 (20)
48:45 (35)
2:41 (27)
49:12 (35)
27 (26)
49:12  Reijo Karjalainen
36   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
4:47 (21)
14:12 (31)
9:25 (34)
19:23 (31)
5:11 (34)
22:02 (31)
2:39 (20)
39:35 (36)
17:33 (37)
41:25 (36)
1:50 (26)
46:22 (36)
4:57 (14)
48:58 (36)
2:36 (22)
49:21 (36)
23 (13)
49:21  Toivo Jokikuona
37   Pentti Kamila
Laihian Luja
5:41 (29)
19:51 (36)
14:10 (35)
23:23 (35)
3:32 (22)
27:19 (34)
3:56 (34)
43:32 (37)
16:13 (36)
45:17 (37)
1:45 (24)
50:54 (37)
5:37 (23)
53:44 (37)
2:50 (33)
54:14 (37)
30 (32)
54:14  Pentti Kamila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English