Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H70A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:15 (2)
6:51 (1)
3:36 (1)
10:04 (1)
3:13 (1)
12:06 (1)
2:02 (6)
15:27 (1)
3:21 (1)
19:48 (1)
4:21 (4)
26:25 (1)
6:37 (1)
28:28 (1)
2:03 (1)
29:32 (1)
1:04 (1)
33:02 (1)
3:30 (3)
34:26 (1)
1:24 (2)
34:44 (1)
18 (1)
34:44  Matti Kattilakoski
2   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
3:09 (1)
7:01 (2)
3:52 (2)
10:47 (2)
3:46 (3)
12:34 (2)
1:47 (1)
16:07 (2)
3:33 (2)
20:24 (2)
4:17 (2)
27:50 (2)
7:26 (2)
31:11 (2)
3:21 (26)
32:21 (2)
1:10 (2)
36:27 (2)
4:06 (14)
37:58 (2)
1:31 (7)
38:19 (2)
21 (8)
38:19  Juhani Mäkinen
3   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:39 (5)
7:59 (4)
4:20 (5)
11:19 (3)
3:20 (2)
14:19 (4)
3:00 (30)
18:08 (3)
3:49 (5)
22:25 (3)
4:17 (2)
30:35 (4)
8:10 (5)
32:51 (4)
2:16 (2)
34:31 (4)
1:40 (25)
38:01 (3)
3:30 (3)
39:23 (3)
1:22 (1)
39:43 (3)
20 (5)
39:43  Raimo Karvonen
4   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
3:48 (7)
9:06 (14)
5:18 (20)
13:37 (10)
4:31 (9)
15:39 (10)
2:02 (6)
19:27 (8)
3:48 (4)
24:30 (5)
5:03 (7)
32:08 (5)
7:38 (3)
34:54 (5)
2:46 (11)
36:15 (5)
1:21 (10)
40:33 (4)
4:18 (17)
42:09 (4)
1:36 (11)
42:33 (4)
24 (22)
42:33  Reino Kukkohovi
5   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
3:39 (5)
8:33 (11)
4:54 (13)
13:09 (8)
4:36 (11)
15:12 (8)
2:03 (8)
20:04 (9)
4:52 (25)
25:01 (6)
4:57 (6)
34:11 (6)
9:10 (14)
36:48 (6)
2:37 (7)
38:03 (6)
1:15 (4)
41:24 (5)
3:21 (2)
43:04 (5)
1:40 (15)
43:25 (5)
21 (8)
43:25  Kalevi Moisio
6   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:46 (21)
9:30 (15)
4:44 (11)
13:40 (11)
4:10 (5)
16:07 (11)
2:27 (20)
20:09 (10)
4:02 (9)
25:16 (7)
5:07 (9)
34:43 (7)
9:27 (15)
37:30 (8)
2:47 (12)
39:10 (8)
1:40 (25)
42:52 (6)
3:42 (7)
44:19 (6)
1:27 (4)
44:38 (6)
19 (3)
44:38  Jaakko Salo
7   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
3:48 (7)
8:13 (6)
4:25 (7)
12:13 (4)
4:00 (4)
14:13 (3)
2:00 (5)
21:59 (16)
7:46 (32)
26:53 (10)
4:54 (5)
35:06 (8)
8:13 (7)
37:22 (7)
2:16 (2)
38:37 (7)
1:15 (4)
42:59 (7)
4:22 (18)
44:34 (7)
1:35 (10)
44:53 (7)
19 (3)
44:53  Heimo Hongisto
8   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
3:50 (9)
8:08 (5)
4:18 (4)
12:39 (6)
4:31 (9)
14:31 (5)
1:52 (2)
18:16 (4)
3:45 (3)
22:28 (4)
4:12 (1)
30:16 (3)
7:48 (4)
32:45 (3)
2:29 (4)
34:10 (3)
1:25 (15)
43:30 (8)
9:20 (33)
44:57 (8)
1:27 (4)
45:18 (8)
21 (8)
45:18  Rauno Kaipala
9   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
3:50 (9)
8:32 (9)
4:42 (10)
12:54 (7)
4:22 (8)
15:10 (7)
2:16 (13)
19:21 (6)
4:11 (14)
27:09 (11)
7:48 (24)
35:53 (10)
8:44 (11)
38:36 (9)
2:43 (9)
40:20 (10)
1:44 (28)
43:55 (9)
3:35 (5)
45:48 (9)
1:53 (24)
46:11 (9)
23 (20)
46:11  Esko Taipalus
10   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
4:01 (12)
8:24 (7)
4:23 (6)
12:35 (5)
4:11 (6)
14:49 (6)
2:14 (12)
18:49 (5)
4:00 (8)
26:00 (8)
7:11 (22)
36:22 (12)
10:22 (23)
39:11 (12)
2:49 (13)
40:26 (11)
1:15 (4)
44:22 (11)
3:56 (9)
45:55 (10)
1:33 (9)
46:15 (10)
20 (5)
46:15  Erkki Pietiläinen
11   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
4:04 (13)
9:31 (16)
5:27 (23)
13:48 (12)
4:17 (7)
16:09 (12)
2:21 (17)
20:41 (11)
4:32 (17)
26:21 (9)
5:40 (13)
35:56 (11)
9:35 (18)
38:45 (10)
2:49 (13)
40:18 (9)
1:33 (22)
44:20 (10)
4:02 (12)
46:02 (11)
1:42 (19)
46:26 (11)
24 (22)
46:26  Pertti Havia
12   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:07 (15)
10:04 (20)
5:57 (28)
15:04 (16)
5:00 (17)
17:22 (15)
2:18 (14)
21:29 (12)
4:07 (11)
27:21 (13)
5:52 (19)
35:51 (9)
8:30 (9)
39:05 (11)
3:14 (25)
40:32 (12)
1:27 (17)
44:37 (12)
4:05 (13)
46:09 (12)
1:32 (8)
46:31 (12)
22 (15)
46:31  Aarno Hovikorpi
13   Pauli Lahma
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:17 (18)
9:40 (17)
5:23 (21)
14:28 (14)
4:48 (14)
17:11 (14)
2:43 (24)
21:55 (15)
4:44 (23)
27:35 (14)
5:40 (13)
36:27 (13)
8:52 (13)
39:28 (13)
3:01 (18)
40:57 (13)
1:29 (18)
45:05 (13)
4:08 (15)
46:41 (13)
1:36 (11)
47:02 (13)
21 (8)
47:02  Pauli Lahma
14   Teuvo Jalonen
Kuhmon Peurat
6:03 (30)
11:00 (28)
4:57 (15)
15:47 (19)
4:47 (13)
18:07 (20)
2:20 (16)
22:31 (18)
4:24 (15)
28:12 (15)
5:41 (17)
38:08 (16)
9:56 (20)
40:51 (15)
2:43 (9)
42:23 (16)
1:32 (20)
46:18 (14)
3:55 (8)
47:55 (14)
1:37 (13)
48:19 (14)
24 (22)
48:19  Teuvo Jalonen
15   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
3:29 (3)
7:56 (3)
4:27 (8)
20:59 (29)
13:03 (32)
23:12 (28)
2:13 (11)
27:16 (27)
4:04 (10)
32:29 (22)
5:13 (11)
40:40 (22)
8:11 (6)
43:15 (20)
2:35 (6)
44:37 (20)
1:22 (13)
47:52 (16)
3:15 (1)
49:32 (15)
1:40 (15)
49:53 (15)
21 (8)
49:53  Jorma Kemppi
16   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
6:10 (31)
10:40 (24)
4:30 (9)
16:57 (22)
6:17 (22)
18:52 (21)
1:55 (3)
23:24 (20)
4:32 (17)
28:27 (16)
5:03 (7)
38:00 (15)
9:33 (17)
40:41 (14)
2:41 (8)
42:02 (14)
1:21 (10)
48:04 (17)
6:02 (25)
49:48 (17)
1:44 (22)
50:10 (16)
22 (15)
50:10  Marcus Ekström
17   Jussi Viitasaari
Himangan Urheilijat
4:08 (16)
9:54 (19)
5:46 (27)
15:21 (17)
5:27 (19)
17:48 (17)
2:27 (20)
22:20 (17)
4:32 (17)
29:14 (18)
6:54 (21)
38:59 (17)
9:45 (19)
42:01 (17)
3:02 (21)
43:48 (18)
1:47 (29)
47:48 (15)
4:00 (10)
49:46 (16)
1:58 (27)
50:11 (17)
25 (26)
50:11  Jussi Viitasaari
18   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
5:02 (24)
10:10 (21)
5:08 (18)
14:47 (15)
4:37 (12)
17:05 (13)
2:18 (14)
21:38 (13)
4:33 (20)
27:20 (12)
5:42 (18)
39:12 (18)
11:52 (26)
42:22 (18)
3:10 (23)
43:43 (17)
1:21 (10)
48:17 (18)
4:34 (19)
49:57 (18)
1:40 (15)
50:17 (18)
20 (5)
50:17  Kari Koskinen
19   Kalervo Grekula
Saloisten Reipas
3:35 (4)
8:30 (8)
4:55 (14)
13:22 (9)
4:52 (16)
15:32 (9)
2:10 (10)
19:22 (7)
3:50 (6)
29:07 (17)
9:45 (27)
37:56 (14)
8:49 (12)
40:54 (16)
2:58 (17)
42:08 (15)
1:14 (3)
49:30 (19)
7:22 (30)
50:54 (19)
1:24 (2)
51:15 (19)
21 (8)
51:15  Kalervo Grekula
20   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:05 (14)
8:51 (12)
4:46 (12)
15:49 (20)
6:58 (23)
17:52 (18)
2:03 (8)
21:42 (14)
3:50 (6)
32:14 (21)
10:32 (31)
40:37 (21)
8:23 (8)
43:08 (19)
2:31 (5)
44:27 (19)
1:19 (8)
49:44 (20)
5:17 (24)
51:21 (20)
1:37 (13)
51:43 (20)
22 (15)
51:43  Olavi Lukkarinen
21   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
4:27 (19)
9:53 (18)
5:26 (22)
18:57 (25)
9:04 (26)
21:18 (24)
2:21 (17)
25:25 (22)
4:07 (11)
30:37 (20)
5:12 (10)
40:07 (20)
9:30 (16)
44:16 (22)
4:09 (32)
45:48 (22)
1:32 (20)
49:49 (21)
4:01 (11)
51:35 (21)
1:46 (23)
51:56 (21)
21 (8)
51:56  Toivo Jokikuona
22   Jarmo Kalliomäki
Suunta Jurva
5:02 (24)
10:16 (22)
5:14 (19)
16:26 (21)
6:10 (21)
19:17 (22)
2:51 (27)
24:08 (21)
4:51 (24)
29:48 (19)
5:40 (13)
40:04 (19)
10:16 (21)
43:42 (21)
3:38 (29)
45:29 (21)
1:47 (29)
50:06 (22)
4:37 (20)
52:31 (22)
2:25 (32)
52:55 (22)
24 (22)
52:55  Jarmo Kalliomäki
23   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
4:15 (17)
8:32 (9)
4:17 (3)
20:28 (26)
11:56 (31)
22:25 (26)
1:57 (4)
26:32 (24)
4:07 (11)
36:54 (29)
10:22 (30)
45:35 (25)
8:41 (10)
48:56 (25)
3:21 (26)
50:33 (26)
1:37 (24)
54:11 (24)
3:38 (6)
55:52 (23)
1:41 (18)
56:14 (23)
22 (15)
56:14  Paavo Rönkkö
24   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:11 (26)
10:51 (27)
5:40 (25)
20:41 (27)
9:50 (28)
23:08 (27)
2:27 (20)
27:42 (28)
4:34 (21)
33:22 (25)
5:40 (13)
45:24 (24)
12:02 (28)
48:27 (24)
3:03 (22)
49:47 (24)
1:20 (9)
54:02 (23)
4:15 (16)
56:04 (24)
2:02 (28)
56:30 (24)
26 (27)
56:30  Pentti Helminen
25   Eero Korhonen
RasTiimi
5:36 (28)
10:40 (24)
5:04 (17)
15:29 (18)
4:49 (15)
18:03 (19)
2:34 (23)
22:33 (19)
4:30 (16)
32:42 (23)
10:09 (29)
44:01 (23)
11:19 (25)
46:58 (23)
2:57 (16)
48:27 (23)
1:29 (18)
56:11 (25)
7:44 (31)
57:40 (25)
1:29 (6)
57:58 (25)
18 (1)
57:58  Eero Korhonen
26   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:00 (23)
10:45 (26)
5:45 (26)
18:29 (23)
7:44 (24)
21:36 (25)
3:07 (32)
26:32 (24)
4:56 (26)
33:16 (24)
6:44 (20)
46:08 (27)
12:52 (29)
49:34 (27)
3:26 (28)
51:22 (27)
1:48 (31)
56:19 (26)
4:57 (23)
58:16 (26)
1:57 (26)
58:47 (26)
31 (32)
58:47  Lauri Lehtinen
27   Pentti Kamila
Laihian Luja
6:27 (32)
13:46 (33)
7:19 (33)
18:50 (24)
5:04 (18)
21:13 (23)
2:23 (19)
26:50 (26)
5:37 (30)
35:42 (27)
8:52 (25)
45:59 (26)
10:17 (22)
49:00 (26)
3:01 (18)
50:26 (25)
1:26 (16)
57:16 (27)
6:50 (29)
58:58 (27)
1:42 (19)
59:20 (27)
22 (15)
59:20  Pentti Kamila
28   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
5:51 (29)
12:18 (31)
6:27 (31)
22:03 (31)
9:45 (27)
25:15 (31)
3:12 (33)
30:45 (32)
5:30 (28)
37:59 (30)
7:14 (23)
53:56 (28)
15:57 (30)
57:38 (29)
3:42 (30)
59:18 (29)
1:40 (25)
1:04:11 (28)
4:53 (22)
1:06:43 (28)
2:32 (33)
1:07:12 (28)
29 (30)
1:07:12  Kalervo Mattila
29   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:34 (33)
12:52 (32)
6:18 (29)
22:49 (32)
9:57 (29)
25:45 (32)
2:56 (28)
30:21 (30)
4:36 (22)
43:46 (32)
13:25 (32)
54:33 (29)
10:47 (24)
57:34 (28)
3:01 (18)
58:52 (28)
1:18 (7)
1:05:26 (29)
6:34 (27)
1:07:08 (29)
1:42 (19)
1:07:35 (29)
27 (28)
1:07:35  Lauri Hieta
30   Jussi Kankaanpää
Rasti-Jussit
3:55 (11)
8:53 (13)
4:58 (16)
14:26 (13)
5:33 (20)
17:24 (16)
2:58 (29)
26:07 (23)
8:43 (33)
36:00 (28)
9:53 (28)
56:01 (31)
20:01 (32)
59:12 (31)
3:11 (24)
1:00:48 (30)
1:36 (23)
1:05:28 (30)
4:40 (21)
1:07:43 (30)
2:15 (31)
1:08:15 (30)
32 (33)
1:08:15  Jussi Kankaanpää
31   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:47 (22)
10:24 (23)
5:37 (24)
25:36 (33)
15:12 (33)
28:24 (33)
2:48 (25)
33:33 (33)
5:09 (27)
42:54 (31)
9:21 (26)
54:46 (30)
11:52 (26)
59:08 (30)
4:22 (33)
1:01:21 (31)
2:13 (33)
1:07:55 (31)
6:34 (27)
1:10:03 (31)
2:08 (30)
1:10:31 (31)
28 (29)
1:10:31  Antti Jokinen
32   Voitto Siitonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:40 (20)
11:12 (29)
6:32 (32)
21:37 (30)
10:25 (30)
24:26 (30)
2:49 (26)
29:56 (29)
5:30 (28)
35:33 (26)
5:37 (12)
57:43 (32)
22:10 (33)
1:01:47 (32)
4:04 (31)
1:03:38 (32)
1:51 (32)
1:11:45 (32)
8:07 (32)
1:13:50 (32)
2:05 (29)
1:14:20 (32)
30 (31)
1:14:20  Voitto Siitonen
33   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:34 (27)
11:54 (30)
6:20 (30)
20:45 (28)
8:51 (25)
23:47 (29)
3:02 (31)
30:29 (31)
6:42 (31)
45:37 (33)
15:08 (33)
1:02:36 (33)
16:59 (31)
1:05:32 (33)
2:56 (15)
1:06:56 (33)
1:24 (14)
1:13:24 (33)
6:28 (26)
1:15:17 (33)
1:53 (24)
1:15:40 (33)
23 (20)
1:15:40  Reijo Karjalainen
   Eino Karppinen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:25
10:09
4:44
17:45
7:36
19:49
2:04
25:59
6:10
31:10
5:11
40:37
9:27
43:18
2:41
-
-
49:54
-
51:27
1:33
51:45
18
hylätty  Eino Karppinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English