Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H70A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3482Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN13:48:0010:32:0011:16:0010:02:00   117259
3483Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN  10:12:0011:18:00   167844
3484Kalervo GrekulaSaloisten ReipasFIN13:04:0011:12:0010:48:0010:30:00   129965
3485Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN14:12:0010:24:0010:14:0010:58:00   174760
3486Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:38:0010:52:0010:04:0011:16:00   183742
3487Lauri HietaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:32:0010:12:0011:14:0010:46:00   483264
3488Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN13:52:0010:36:0011:06:0010:04:00   183059
3489Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:00:0011:22:0010:16:0011:02:00   203929
3490Teuvo JalonenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:24:0010:22:0010:50:0011:20:00   192053
3491Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN13:36:0010:46:0010:00:0011:22:00   48368
3492Antti JokinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:14:0010:40:0010:46:0011:08:00   47570
3493Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:54:0011:16:0010:18:0010:16:00   180447
3494Jarmo KalliomäkiSuunta JurvaFIN14:22:0010:08:0010:20:0010:50:00   50227
3495Pentti KamilaLaihian LujaFIN13:26:0010:20:0011:20:0010:44:00   126194
3496Jussi KankaanpääRasti-JussitFIN13:56:0010:14:0011:02:0010:32:00   215696
3497Reijo KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:28:0010:04:0011:22:0010:48:00   191821
3498Eino KarppinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN13:20:0010:42:0011:18:0010:24:00   159574
3499Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:40:0010:54:0010:02:0011:10:00   175091
3500Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:50:0011:02:0010:10:0010:36:00   40912
3501Jorma KemppiNaviFIN13:12:0010:44:0010:34:0011:14:00   185155
3502Eero KorhonenRasTiimiFIN13:42:0011:04:0010:44:0010:08:00   74557
3503Kari KoskinenSOC AsikkalaFIN13:06:0010:58:0010:30:0011:04:00   157567
3504Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon VasamaFIN13:22:0011:14:0010:52:0010:22:00   42534
3505Pauli LahmaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:08:0010:10:0010:28:0010:52:00   178056
3506Lauri LehtinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:18:0011:08:0010:58:0010:26:00   205517
3507Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:16:0010:26:0010:08:0010:54:00   181497
3508Kalervo MattilaRastikarhutFIN14:18:0010:16:0010:26:0010:42:00   195572
3509Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:04:0010:02:0010:40:0010:40:00   214199
3510Juhani MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN13:08:0011:18:0010:42:0010:34:00   190676
3511Erkki MönttinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN14:02:00      59000
3512Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN13:10:0010:30:0010:54:0011:12:00   51347
3513Juha PenttinenMesikämmenetFIN  11:12:0010:28:00   142415
3514Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren RastiFIN13:46:0011:20:0010:38:0010:00:00   146111
3515Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN13:34:0011:10:0010:06:0010:56:00   199315
3516Jaakko SaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:30:0010:48:0011:10:0010:12:00   182702
3517Voitto SiitonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:16:0010:50:0010:36:0011:06:00   193495
3518Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN14:20:0010:06:0010:24:0011:00:00   150657
3519197 vacantvac14:10:0010:34:0010:56:0010:10:00 
3520198 vacantvac13:02:0011:06:0011:00:0010:38:00 
3521199 vacantvac14:14:0010:56:0010:22:0010:18:00 
3522200 vacantvac14:06:0010:28:0011:04:0010:14:00 
3523Jussi ViitasaariHimangan UrheilijatFIN13:44:0010:38:0011:08:0010:20:00   95234
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English