Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H65AL 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00      24:51  
2.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:13:00      25:32  
3.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:41:00      27:19  
4.   Martti Savolainen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:43:00      28:42  
5.   Jorma Salminen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:05:00      29:21  
6.   Heikki Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  10:55:00      29:27  
7.   Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:03:00      29:47  
8.   Hannu Juutinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:11:00      30:18  
9.   Olli Kares Hiisirasti  FIN  11:53:00      30:46  
10.   Erkki Jokela Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:01:00      31:09  
11.   Niilo Haapaniemi Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  10:07:00      31:34  
12.   Kari Heinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:49:00      31:37  
13.   Jouko Roivainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:35:00      31:55  
14.   Esko Äikäs Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00      32:08  
15.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  11:09:00      32:16  
16.   Raimo Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:33:00      33:16  
16.   Juhani Kiltinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:15:00      33:16  
18.   Matti Hourula Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  10:31:00      34:05  
19.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:07:00      35:04  
20.   Jaakko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:17:00      35:28  
21.   Eero Okkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00      37:31  
22.   Toivo Hietala Taivalkosken Kuohu  FIN  10:01:00      38:21  
23.   Matti Kumpulainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:11:00      38:48  
24.   Aarno Saviaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:49:00      39:42  
25.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00      40:01  
26.   Jorma Pöntinen Navi  FIN  10:53:00      40:08  
27.   Tuomo Juntunen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:17:00      40:44  
28.   Jouko Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:57:00      40:51  
29.   Veli-Matti Uunila Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  10:23:00      40:57  
30.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:21:00      41:04  
31.   Aarne Mörsky Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät  FIN  10:51:00      41:16  
32.   Heimo Ketolainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  10:29:00      41:39  
33.   Lasse Inkinen Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus  FIN  10:27:00      42:05  
34.   Heino Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  10:15:00      42:06  
35.   Mikko Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  10:43:00      44:33  
36.   Martti Joensuu Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:51:00      45:11  
37.   Pekka Nousiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:09:00      46:23  
38.   Matti Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:33:00      47:52  
39.   Erkki Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:39:00      48:45  
40.   Mauri Junnola Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:13:00      49:06  
41.   Jaakko Hirvonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:05:00      49:09  
42.   Jukka Aaltonen IF Brahe  FIN  11:29:00      51:59  
43.   Kari Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:55:00      52:52  
44.   Pentti Kela Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:41:00      53:56  
45.   Kalevi Tapaninaho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  10:25:00      55:23  
46.   Mikko Jaako SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:45:00      58:26  
47.   Mauno Kuisma Someron Esa  FIN  10:37:00      1:03:21  
   193 vacant vac    10:19:00      ei läht.  
   Heimo Kärnä Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:21:00      ei läht.  
   192 vacant vac    10:35:00      ei läht.  
   191 vacant vac    10:39:00      ei läht.  
   Teemu Moilanen Pulkkilan Ponsi  FIN  10:47:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Salovaara SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:59:00      ei läht.  
   196 vacant vac    11:03:00      ei läht.  
   Reijo Kulmunki Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:23:00      ei läht.  
   Lennart Kautto Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:25:00      hylätty  
   195 vacant vac    11:31:00      ei läht.  
   194 vacant vac    11:37:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English