Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H65AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
3,8 km
 
1.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:45:00      32:49  
2.   Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00      33:19  
3.   Jorma Salminen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:29:00      36:56  
4.   Heikki Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:35:00      38:05  
5.   Martti Savolainen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:15:00      39:31  
6.   Aarno Saviaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:53:00      39:48  
7.   Esko Äikäs Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  10:09:00      42:11  
8.   Kari Heinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:55:00      42:26  
9.   Lasse Inkinen Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus  FIN  11:47:00      43:34  
10.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:11:00      43:51  
11.   Jouko Roivainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:13:00      44:13  
12.   Mikko Jaako SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:19:00      45:24  
13.   Hannu Juutinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:47:00      45:35  
14.   Erkki Jokela Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:53:00      45:47  
15.   Toivo Hietala Taivalkosken Kuohu  FIN  11:23:00      46:33  
16.   Veli-Matti Uunila Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  10:35:00      48:23  
17.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:49:00      48:31  
18.   Martti Joensuu Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:07:00      49:06  
19.   Eero Okkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:07:00      49:29  
20.   Matti Kumpulainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:31:00      49:38  
21.   Juhani Kiltinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:23:00      50:12  
22.   Raimo Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:51:00      52:00  
23.   Olli Kares Hiisirasti  FIN  10:31:00      52:03  
24.   Lennart Kautto Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:55:00      52:47  
25.   Jorma Pöntinen Navi  FIN  11:09:00      52:50  
26.   Reijo Kulmunki Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:15:00      53:32  
27.   Niilo Haapaniemi Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:01:00      53:52  
28.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  10:33:00      55:06  
29.   Mikko Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:39:00      55:19  
30.   Pentti Kela Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:17:00      55:31  
31.   Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:27:00      57:13  
32.   Kari Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:59:00      57:15  
33.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  10:05:00      58:19  
34.   Matti Hourula Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  11:13:00      59:09  
35.   Erkki Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00      59:23  
36.   Jouko Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:25:00      1:03:07  
37.   Heimo Ketolainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:45:00      1:03:41  
38.   Aarne Mörsky Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät  FIN  10:21:00      1:07:24  
39.   Jukka Aaltonen IF Brahe  FIN  10:03:00      1:07:51  
40.   Heino Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:05:00      1:07:59  
41.   Jaakko Hirvonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:21:00      1:09:46  
42.   Matti Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:29:00      1:10:02  
43.   Pekka Nousiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:43:00      1:11:34  
44.   Kalevi Tapaninaho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:17:00      1:12:47  
45.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:37:00      1:22:13  
46.   Mauno Kuisma Someron Esa  FIN  11:25:00      1:23:38  
47.   Mauri Junnola Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:51:00      1:26:32  
   192 vacant vac    10:01:00      ei läht.  
   194 vacant vac    10:11:00      ei läht.  
   Teemu Moilanen Pulkkilan Ponsi  FIN  10:27:00      ei läht.  
   195 vacant vac    10:41:00      ei läht.  
   Jaakko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:43:00      keskeytti  
   196 vacant vac    10:49:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Salovaara SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:57:00      ei läht.  
   193 vacant vac    11:03:00      ei läht.  
   Tuomo Juntunen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:33:00      ei läht.  
   Heimo Kärnä Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:37:00      ei läht.  
   191 vacant vac    11:41:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English