Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H65AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:55 (8)
6:05 (5)
2:10 (3)
9:08 (5)
3:03 (6)
11:06 (2)
1:58 (1)
16:08 (2)
5:02 (3)
17:21 (2)
1:13 (1)
21:56 (1)
4:35 (1)
23:16 (1)
1:20 (3)
24:34 (1)
1:18 (1)
24:51 (1)
17 (2)
24:51  Eero Juola
2   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:31 (3)
5:30 (1)
1:59 (2)
8:12 (1)
2:42 (2)
10:17 (1)
2:05 (2)
15:11 (1)
4:54 (2)
16:34 (1)
1:23 (3)
22:07 (2)
5:33 (5)
23:51 (2)
1:44 (14)
25:11 (2)
1:20 (4)
25:32 (2)
21 (10)
25:32  Leo Jokinen
3   Heikki Pitkänen
Rastivarsat
3:40 (7)
5:35 (2)
1:55 (1)
8:45 (3)
3:10 (7)
11:23 (3)
2:38 (11)
16:43 (3)
5:20 (4)
18:02 (3)
1:19 (2)
24:04 (3)
6:02 (9)
25:39 (3)
1:35 (9)
26:58 (3)
1:19 (2)
27:19 (3)
21 (10)
27:19  Heikki Pitkänen
4   Martti Savolainen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:35 (5)
5:50 (4)
2:15 (6)
9:02 (4)
3:12 (8)
11:23 (3)
2:21 (5)
17:20 (5)
5:57 (6)
18:53 (4)
1:33 (8)
25:08 (4)
6:15 (11)
27:00 (4)
1:52 (19)
28:25 (4)
1:25 (9)
28:42 (4)
17 (2)
28:42  Martti Savolainen
5   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
3:34 (4)
6:30 (8)
2:56 (27)
9:19 (6)
2:49 (3)
11:29 (5)
2:10 (4)
18:26 (6)
6:57 (22)
20:03 (6)
1:37 (12)
25:50 (5)
5:47 (7)
27:36 (5)
1:46 (16)
29:01 (5)
1:25 (9)
29:21 (5)
20 (9)
29:21  Jorma Salminen
6   Heikki Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:05 (10)
6:41 (11)
2:36 (15)
10:00 (8)
3:19 (12)
12:45 (8)
2:45 (16)
18:42 (7)
5:57 (6)
20:18 (7)
1:36 (11)
25:56 (6)
5:38 (6)
27:36 (5)
1:40 (10)
29:08 (6)
1:32 (16)
29:27 (6)
19 (7)
29:27  Heikki Pajukangas
7   Jarmo Huovinen
Puolangan Ryhti
4:36 (24)
7:02 (16)
2:26 (10)
9:55 (7)
2:53 (4)
12:02 (6)
2:07 (3)
16:55 (4)
4:53 (1)
19:42 (5)
2:47 (39)
26:53 (7)
7:11 (27)
28:08 (7)
1:15 (2)
29:30 (7)
1:22 (7)
29:47 (7)
17 (2)
29:47  Jarmo Huovinen
8   Hannu Juutinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:29 (1)
5:49 (3)
2:20 (8)
8:43 (2)
2:54 (5)
14:27 (20)
5:44 (43)
20:42 (16)
6:15 (10)
22:23 (15)
1:41 (15)
27:16 (8)
4:53 (2)
28:36 (8)
1:20 (3)
29:57 (8)
1:21 (5)
30:18 (8)
21 (10)
30:18  Hannu Juutinen
9   Olli Kares
Hiisirasti
4:00 (9)
6:21 (7)
2:21 (9)
10:04 (10)
3:43 (20)
12:35 (7)
2:31 (9)
19:02 (8)
6:27 (13)
20:37 (8)
1:35 (10)
27:32 (9)
6:55 (21)
28:59 (9)
1:27 (6)
30:25 (9)
1:26 (12)
30:46 (9)
21 (10)
30:46  Olli Kares
10   Erkki Jokela
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:39 (6)
6:42 (12)
3:03 (29)
10:31 (13)
3:49 (22)
13:05 (13)
2:34 (10)
19:29 (11)
6:24 (12)
21:06 (9)
1:37 (12)
27:35 (10)
6:29 (16)
29:20 (10)
1:45 (15)
30:48 (10)
1:28 (13)
31:09 (10)
21 (10)
31:09  Erkki Jokela
11   Niilo Haapaniemi
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:23 (18)
6:39 (10)
2:16 (7)
10:25 (12)
3:46 (21)
12:46 (9)
2:21 (5)
20:14 (13)
7:28 (27)
21:44 (13)
1:30 (6)
28:05 (12)
6:21 (14)
29:54 (12)
1:49 (17)
31:13 (12)
1:19 (2)
31:34 (11)
21 (10)
31:34  Niilo Haapaniemi
12   Kari Heinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:12 (14)
6:47 (14)
2:35 (14)
10:08 (11)
3:21 (14)
12:47 (11)
2:39 (12)
19:24 (9)
6:37 (14)
21:06 (9)
1:42 (16)
27:40 (11)
6:34 (17)
29:23 (11)
1:43 (12)
31:05 (11)
1:42 (25)
31:37 (12)
32 (44)
31:37  Kari Heinonen
13   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
4:06 (12)
6:44 (13)
2:38 (16)
10:03 (9)
3:19 (12)
12:46 (9)
2:43 (13)
19:24 (9)
6:38 (15)
21:08 (11)
1:44 (19)
28:07 (13)
6:59 (24)
29:59 (13)
1:52 (19)
31:31 (13)
1:32 (16)
31:55 (13)
24 (24)
31:55  Jouko Roivainen
14   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
5:55 (35)
8:06 (27)
2:11 (5)
12:38 (28)
4:32 (33)
15:29 (26)
2:51 (20)
21:32 (19)
6:03 (9)
23:04 (16)
1:32 (7)
28:53 (14)
5:49 (8)
30:21 (14)
1:28 (7)
31:45 (14)
1:24 (8)
32:08 (14)
23 (20)
32:08  Esko Äikäs
15   Vesa Kätkä
Ykspihlajan Reima
5:02 (28)
7:50 (24)
2:48 (18)
10:31 (13)
2:41 (1)
16:30 (30)
5:59 (44)
22:52 (22)
6:22 (11)
24:21 (19)
1:29 (5)
29:18 (16)
4:57 (3)
30:32 (15)
1:14 (1)
31:53 (15)
1:21 (5)
32:16 (15)
23 (20)
32:16  Vesa Kätkä
16   Raimo Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
4:32 (22)
7:20 (19)
2:48 (18)
10:55 (18)
3:35 (19)
13:52 (17)
2:57 (24)
20:39 (15)
6:47 (19)
22:18 (14)
1:39 (14)
29:06 (15)
6:48 (18)
31:08 (16)
2:02 (24)
32:52 (16)
1:44 (29)
33:16 (16)
24 (24)
33:16  Raimo Kinnunen
16   Juhani Kiltinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:18 (17)
8:29 (30)
4:11 (45)
11:53 (24)
3:24 (15)
14:36 (21)
2:43 (13)
21:17 (17)
6:41 (17)
23:06 (17)
1:49 (21)
29:25 (17)
6:19 (13)
31:19 (17)
1:54 (21)
32:55 (17)
1:36 (22)
33:16 (16)
21 (10)
33:16  Juhani Kiltinen
18   Matti Hourula
Ykspihlajan Reima
4:17 (16)
7:21 (20)
3:04 (31)
11:20 (21)
3:59 (29)
14:11 (19)
2:51 (20)
21:28 (18)
7:17 (25)
23:18 (18)
1:50 (22)
30:14 (18)
6:56 (23)
31:56 (18)
1:42 (11)
33:39 (18)
1:43 (27)
34:05 (18)
26 (30)
34:05  Matti Hourula
19   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:29 (20)
7:21 (20)
2:52 (22)
10:38 (16)
3:17 (11)
13:01 (12)
2:23 (7)
24:54 (30)
11:53 (42)
26:28 (23)
1:34 (9)
31:36 (20)
5:08 (4)
33:05 (19)
1:29 (8)
34:39 (19)
1:34 (20)
35:04 (19)
25 (28)
35:04  Pauli Toropainen
20   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
6:32 (38)
9:25 (36)
2:53 (25)
13:17 (31)
3:52 (26)
16:07 (29)
2:50 (19)
22:58 (24)
6:51 (20)
24:54 (21)
1:56 (27)
31:22 (19)
6:28 (15)
33:18 (20)
1:56 (22)
35:03 (20)
1:45 (32)
35:28 (20)
25 (28)
35:28  Jaakko Saarilaakso
21   Eero Okkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:30 (2)
6:20 (6)
2:50 (21)
10:59 (19)
4:39 (35)
13:26 (14)
2:27 (8)
26:14 (33)
12:48 (43)
27:38 (31)
1:24 (4)
33:42 (22)
6:04 (10)
35:43 (21)
2:01 (23)
37:08 (21)
1:25 (9)
37:31 (21)
23 (20)
37:31  Eero Okkonen
22   Toivo Hietala
Taivalkosken Kuohu
4:53 (27)
7:45 (23)
2:52 (22)
12:06 (26)
4:21 (32)
15:23 (25)
3:17 (30)
23:34 (25)
8:11 (30)
25:38 (22)
2:04 (30)
33:55 (24)
8:17 (35)
36:00 (22)
2:05 (27)
37:51 (22)
1:51 (35)
38:21 (22)
30 (38)
38:21  Toivo Hietala
23   Matti Kumpulainen
Iisalmen Visa
4:40 (25)
7:33 (22)
2:53 (25)
13:48 (34)
6:15 (44)
17:21 (32)
3:33 (35)
24:30 (27)
7:09 (24)
26:37 (25)
2:07 (33)
34:11 (26)
7:34 (30)
36:14 (23)
2:03 (26)
38:30 (23)
2:16 (43)
38:48 (23)
18 (5)
38:48  Matti Kumpulainen
24   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:08 (47)
13:18 (47)
2:10 (3)
16:33 (42)
3:15 (10)
19:36 (38)
3:03 (28)
25:33 (32)
5:57 (6)
27:23 (30)
1:50 (22)
34:14 (27)
6:51 (20)
37:42 (24)
3:28 (41)
39:18 (24)
1:36 (22)
39:42 (24)
24 (24)
39:42  Aarno Saviaho
25   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:38 (44)
11:38 (44)
3:00 (28)
15:29 (39)
3:51 (25)
18:28 (36)
2:59 (27)
27:21 (35)
8:53 (33)
29:16 (34)
1:55 (26)
36:05 (30)
6:49 (19)
38:11 (26)
2:06 (28)
39:40 (25)
1:29 (15)
40:01 (25)
21 (10)
40:01  Olavi Aho
26   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
5:15 (33)
8:29 (30)
3:14 (36)
12:21 (27)
3:52 (26)
15:17 (24)
2:56 (23)
23:48 (26)
8:31 (32)
28:57 (32)
5:09 (45)
35:56 (29)
6:59 (24)
37:46 (25)
1:50 (18)
39:40 (25)
1:54 (36)
40:08 (26)
28 (34)
40:08  Jorma Pöntinen
27   Tuomo Juntunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:52 (26)
7:58 (26)
3:06 (32)
11:47 (23)
3:49 (22)
15:14 (23)
3:27 (33)
24:42 (28)
9:28 (36)
27:04 (29)
2:22 (34)
34:14 (27)
7:10 (26)
38:16 (27)
4:02 (42)
40:13 (27)
1:57 (39)
40:44 (27)
31 (42)
40:44  Tuomo Juntunen
28   Jouko Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:07 (13)
6:55 (15)
2:48 (18)
11:06 (20)
4:11 (30)
13:54 (18)
2:48 (18)
20:35 (14)
6:41 (17)
26:40 (26)
6:05 (46)
34:08 (25)
7:28 (29)
38:51 (29)
4:43 (43)
40:24 (28)
1:33 (18)
40:51 (28)
27 (33)
40:51  Jouko Tauriainen
29   Veli-Matti Uunila
Himangan Urheilijat
5:05 (29)
7:57 (25)
2:52 (22)
11:29 (22)
3:32 (17)
14:53 (22)
3:24 (32)
21:52 (20)
6:59 (23)
26:30 (24)
4:38 (43)
33:49 (23)
7:19 (28)
38:46 (28)
4:57 (44)
40:31 (29)
1:45 (32)
40:57 (29)
26 (30)
40:57  Veli-Matti Uunila
30   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:14 (32)
8:27 (29)
3:13 (35)
13:23 (32)
4:56 (38)
17:06 (31)
3:43 (37)
24:48 (29)
7:42 (29)
26:46 (28)
1:58 (29)
36:52 (31)
10:06 (40)
38:54 (30)
2:02 (24)
40:43 (30)
1:49 (34)
41:04 (30)
21 (10)
41:04  Risto Partanen
31   Aarne Mörsky
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
4:31 (21)
8:46 (34)
4:15 (46)
11:59 (25)
3:13 (9)
16:04 (28)
4:05 (39)
22:43 (21)
6:39 (16)
30:36 (36)
7:53 (47)
37:31 (33)
6:55 (21)
39:14 (31)
1:43 (12)
40:58 (31)
1:44 (29)
41:16 (31)
18 (5)
41:16  Aarne Mörsky
32   Heimo Ketolainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
8:28 (43)
11:36 (43)
3:08 (33)
15:25 (38)
3:49 (22)
18:47 (37)
3:22 (31)
26:21 (34)
7:34 (28)
29:10 (33)
2:49 (40)
37:20 (32)
8:10 (33)
39:42 (32)
2:22 (31)
41:17 (32)
1:35 (21)
41:39 (32)
22 (19)
41:39  Heimo Ketolainen
33   Lasse Inkinen
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
4:27 (19)
8:30 (32)
4:03 (43)
13:11 (30)
4:41 (36)
15:56 (27)
2:45 (16)
22:52 (22)
6:56 (21)
24:44 (20)
1:52 (25)
32:43 (21)
7:59 (31)
39:54 (34)
7:11 (46)
41:34 (33)
1:40 (24)
42:05 (33)
31 (42)
42:05  Lasse Inkinen
34   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
4:34 (23)
7:04 (17)
2:30 (12)
10:37 (15)
3:33 (18)
13:48 (16)
3:11 (29)
19:43 (12)
5:55 (5)
21:34 (12)
1:51 (24)
38:20 (34)
16:46 (47)
39:44 (33)
1:24 (5)
41:38 (34)
1:54 (36)
42:06 (34)
28 (34)
42:06  Heino Sarkkinen
35   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
6:14 (37)
9:38 (38)
3:24 (38)
14:14 (36)
4:36 (34)
17:55 (34)
3:41 (36)
27:44 (36)
9:49 (38)
31:37 (38)
3:53 (42)
39:40 (35)
8:03 (32)
42:09 (35)
2:29 (33)
44:07 (35)
1:58 (40)
44:33 (35)
26 (30)
44:33  Mikko Valkonen
36   Martti Joensuu
Nivalan Suunnistajat
4:14 (15)
7:17 (18)
3:03 (29)
10:45 (17)
3:28 (16)
13:42 (15)
2:57 (24)
24:57 (31)
11:15 (40)
26:42 (27)
1:45 (20)
39:55 (36)
13:13 (45)
42:57 (37)
3:02 (39)
44:41 (36)
1:44 (29)
45:11 (36)
30 (38)
45:11  Martti Joensuu
37   Pekka Nousiainen
Kalevan Rasti
5:43 (34)
9:08 (35)
3:25 (40)
14:13 (35)
5:05 (39)
19:56 (41)
5:43 (42)
28:12 (37)
8:16 (31)
30:48 (37)
2:36 (36)
40:00 (37)
9:12 (37)
42:46 (36)
2:46 (37)
45:37 (37)
2:51 (45)
46:23 (37)
46 (47)
46:23  Pekka Nousiainen
38   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:05 (10)
6:37 (9)
2:32 (13)
17:08 (45)
10:31 (47)
19:52 (40)
2:44 (15)
28:50 (38)
8:58 (34)
30:32 (35)
1:42 (16)
40:30 (38)
9:58 (39)
45:39 (39)
5:09 (45)
47:22 (38)
1:43 (27)
47:52 (38)
30 (38)
47:52  Matti Espo
39   Erkki Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:12 (31)
8:21 (28)
3:09 (34)
12:39 (29)
4:18 (31)
26:05 (46)
13:26 (47)
33:32 (45)
7:27 (26)
35:29 (43)
1:57 (28)
43:49 (41)
8:20 (36)
46:09 (40)
2:20 (30)
48:11 (39)
2:02 (41)
48:45 (39)
34 (45)
48:45  Erkki Katajisto
40   Mauri Junnola
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:06 (42)
10:22 (40)
3:16 (37)
15:17 (37)
4:55 (37)
21:51 (44)
6:34 (45)
31:29 (40)
9:38 (37)
34:08 (41)
2:39 (38)
44:25 (42)
10:17 (41)
47:05 (41)
2:40 (36)
48:47 (41)
1:42 (25)
49:06 (40)
19 (7)
49:06  Mauri Junnola
41   Jaakko Hirvonen
Liperin Taimi
6:06 (36)
9:55 (39)
3:49 (42)
15:50 (41)
5:55 (42)
21:02 (42)
5:12 (41)
30:05 (39)
9:03 (35)
32:42 (39)
2:37 (37)
42:24 (39)
9:42 (38)
45:22 (38)
2:58 (38)
48:45 (40)
3:23 (47)
49:09 (41)
24 (24)
49:09  Jaakko Hirvonen
42   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
6:40 (39)
10:47 (41)
4:07 (44)
16:48 (44)
6:01 (43)
21:45 (43)
4:57 (40)
33:02 (43)
11:17 (41)
35:33 (44)
2:31 (35)
46:28 (43)
10:55 (42)
48:59 (42)
2:31 (34)
51:31 (42)
2:32 (44)
51:59 (42)
28 (34)
51:59  Jukka Aaltonen
43   Kari Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:12 (45)
11:41 (45)
2:29 (11)
15:35 (40)
3:54 (28)
18:27 (35)
2:52 (22)
33:21 (44)
14:54 (46)
35:27 (42)
2:06 (32)
43:38 (40)
8:11 (34)
51:08 (43)
7:30 (47)
52:36 (43)
1:28 (13)
52:52 (43)
16 (1)
52:52  Kari Niinistö
44   Pentti Kela
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:08 (30)
8:40 (33)
3:32 (41)
13:46 (33)
5:06 (40)
17:45 (33)
3:59 (38)
31:56 (41)
14:11 (44)
34:01 (40)
2:05 (31)
49:16 (44)
15:15 (46)
51:31 (44)
2:15 (29)
53:26 (44)
1:55 (38)
53:56 (44)
30 (38)
53:56  Pentti Kela
45   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
9:41 (46)
13:05 (46)
3:24 (38)
18:30 (46)
5:25 (41)
21:58 (45)
3:28 (34)
32:05 (42)
10:07 (39)
37:13 (45)
5:08 (44)
50:18 (45)
13:05 (44)
52:51 (45)
2:33 (35)
54:55 (45)
2:04 (42)
55:23 (45)
28 (34)
55:23  Kalevi Tapaninaho
46   Mikko Jaako
SK Pohjantähti
6:53 (41)
9:36 (37)
2:43 (17)
16:41 (43)
7:05 (45)
19:39 (39)
2:58 (26)
46:03 (47)
26:24 (47)
47:46 (47)
1:43 (18)
54:03 (46)
6:17 (12)
56:30 (46)
2:27 (32)
58:03 (46)
1:33 (18)
58:26 (46)
23 (20)
58:26  Mikko Jaako
47   Mauno Kuisma
Someron Esa
6:43 (40)
11:30 (42)
4:47 (47)
19:39 (47)
8:09 (46)
27:27 (47)
7:48 (46)
42:10 (46)
14:43 (45)
45:24 (46)
3:14 (41)
56:38 (47)
11:14 (43)
59:42 (47)
3:04 (40)
1:02:44 (47)
3:02 (46)
1:03:21 (47)
37 (46)
1:03:21  Mauno Kuisma
   Lennart Kautto
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:07
10:15
3:08
14:53
4:38
20:01
5:08
32:35
12:34
34:33
1:58
-
-
42:25
-
44:29
2:04
45:01
32
hylätty  Lennart Kautto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English