Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H65AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:20 (2)
8:23 (2)
3:03 (4)
10:59 (3)
2:36 (11)
12:56 (2)
1:57 (1)
17:22 (4)
4:26 (14)
23:47 (1)
6:25 (1)
30:02 (1)
6:15 (1)
31:23 (1)
1:21 (1)
33:30 (1)
2:07 (1)
36:19 (1)
2:49 (2)
36:37 (1)
18 (2)
36:37  Eero Juola
2   Jarmo Huovinen
Puolangan Ryhti
5:21 (3)
8:50 (5)
3:29 (6)
11:06 (4)
2:16 (4)
13:27 (4)
2:21 (7)
17:12 (2)
3:45 (2)
23:48 (2)
6:36 (2)
31:03 (2)
7:15 (4)
32:52 (2)
1:49 (13)
35:34 (2)
2:42 (12)
38:20 (2)
2:46 (1)
38:38 (2)
18 (2)
38:38  Jarmo Huovinen
3   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:55 (1)
7:49 (1)
2:54 (2)
9:55 (1)
2:06 (1)
12:02 (1)
2:07 (4)
17:18 (3)
5:16 (24)
24:28 (3)
7:10 (3)
31:57 (3)
7:29 (6)
33:22 (3)
1:25 (2)
35:36 (3)
2:14 (3)
38:35 (3)
2:59 (5)
39:00 (3)
25 (22)
39:00  Leo Jokinen
4   Vesa Kätkä
Ykspihlajan Reima
5:41 (5)
8:31 (3)
2:50 (1)
10:37 (2)
2:06 (1)
14:27 (5)
3:50 (35)
18:02 (5)
3:35 (1)
25:44 (5)
7:42 (7)
32:17 (4)
6:33 (2)
34:15 (5)
1:58 (21)
36:27 (4)
2:12 (2)
39:40 (4)
3:13 (8)
40:03 (4)
23 (11)
40:03  Vesa Kätkä
5   Heikki Pitkänen
Rastivarsat
5:37 (4)
8:31 (3)
2:54 (2)
11:07 (5)
2:36 (11)
13:24 (3)
2:17 (5)
17:11 (1)
3:47 (4)
24:39 (4)
7:28 (5)
32:32 (5)
7:53 (10)
33:57 (4)
1:25 (2)
38:49 (5)
4:52 (38)
41:47 (5)
2:58 (4)
42:09 (5)
22 (9)
42:09  Heikki Pitkänen
6   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
6:04 (8)
9:36 (7)
3:32 (7)
12:17 (6)
2:41 (13)
14:39 (6)
2:22 (8)
18:52 (6)
4:13 (9)
26:37 (6)
7:45 (9)
34:43 (6)
8:06 (11)
36:28 (6)
1:45 (11)
38:55 (6)
2:27 (7)
43:02 (6)
4:07 (27)
43:25 (6)
23 (11)
43:25  Jouko Roivainen
7   Reijo Kulmunki
Kemijärven Urheilijat
6:24 (12)
11:08 (14)
4:44 (25)
13:32 (12)
2:24 (7)
16:06 (11)
2:34 (16)
20:18 (8)
4:12 (7)
27:55 (9)
7:37 (6)
35:21 (7)
7:26 (5)
37:02 (7)
1:41 (9)
39:39 (7)
2:37 (10)
43:18 (7)
3:39 (13)
43:42 (7)
24 (17)
43:42  Reijo Kulmunki
8   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:58 (19)
10:49 (12)
3:51 (14)
13:21 (10)
2:32 (10)
15:39 (7)
2:18 (6)
19:29 (7)
3:50 (6)
27:41 (7)
8:12 (14)
36:19 (8)
8:38 (19)
38:08 (8)
1:49 (13)
41:17 (8)
3:09 (16)
44:41 (8)
3:24 (10)
45:05 (8)
24 (17)
45:05  Aarno Saviaho
9   Eero Okkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:41 (38)
15:21 (28)
3:40 (10)
17:44 (26)
2:23 (6)
20:11 (24)
2:27 (11)
23:56 (18)
3:45 (2)
32:01 (15)
8:05 (12)
39:34 (11)
7:33 (7)
41:08 (10)
1:34 (7)
43:52 (9)
2:44 (13)
46:51 (9)
2:59 (5)
47:15 (9)
24 (17)
47:15  Eero Okkonen
10   Veli-Matti Uunila
Himangan Urheilijat
6:51 (18)
10:35 (10)
3:44 (11)
13:31 (11)
2:56 (19)
16:04 (10)
2:33 (15)
22:09 (13)
6:05 (31)
31:12 (14)
9:03 (19)
39:32 (10)
8:20 (15)
41:22 (11)
1:50 (15)
44:02 (10)
2:40 (11)
47:40 (10)
3:38 (12)
48:04 (10)
24 (17)
48:04  Veli-Matti Uunila
11   Niilo Haapaniemi
Haukiputaan Heitto
6:16 (10)
14:09 (24)
7:53 (36)
16:18 (21)
2:09 (3)
18:20 (18)
2:02 (2)
22:45 (14)
4:25 (13)
33:15 (19)
10:30 (32)
40:58 (14)
7:43 (9)
42:26 (13)
1:28 (4)
44:47 (12)
2:21 (5)
48:08 (11)
3:21 (9)
48:29 (11)
21 (5)
48:29  Niilo Haapaniemi
12   Jouko Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:36 (13)
10:49 (12)
4:13 (19)
14:03 (14)
3:14 (27)
16:31 (13)
2:28 (12)
20:55 (11)
4:24 (12)
30:15 (12)
9:20 (22)
39:08 (9)
8:53 (22)
41:01 (9)
1:53 (18)
44:41 (11)
3:40 (29)
48:21 (12)
3:40 (14)
48:47 (12)
26 (25)
48:47  Jouko Tauriainen
13   Olli Kares
Hiisirasti
6:09 (9)
9:30 (6)
3:21 (5)
12:26 (7)
2:56 (19)
15:59 (9)
3:33 (33)
20:35 (10)
4:36 (17)
28:22 (10)
7:47 (10)
40:58 (14)
12:36 (39)
42:31 (14)
1:33 (6)
45:24 (14)
2:53 (14)
48:34 (13)
3:10 (7)
48:57 (13)
23 (11)
48:57  Olli Kares
14   Kari Heinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:08 (28)
12:04 (18)
3:56 (15)
15:19 (17)
3:15 (29)
18:03 (17)
2:44 (22)
22:49 (15)
4:46 (18)
31:02 (13)
8:13 (16)
39:51 (12)
8:49 (20)
41:52 (12)
2:01 (23)
44:47 (12)
2:55 (15)
48:35 (14)
3:48 (19)
49:08 (14)
33 (41)
49:08  Kari Heinonen
15   Martti Savolainen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:54 (7)
9:59 (8)
4:05 (18)
12:29 (8)
2:30 (9)
16:40 (14)
4:11 (37)
20:29 (9)
3:49 (5)
27:53 (8)
7:24 (4)
42:54 (18)
15:01 (41)
44:29 (18)
1:35 (8)
46:58 (16)
2:29 (8)
49:53 (15)
2:55 (3)
50:14 (15)
21 (5)
50:14  Martti Savolainen
16   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:37 (15)
11:21 (16)
4:44 (25)
14:14 (15)
2:53 (17)
16:40 (14)
2:26 (10)
25:03 (20)
8:23 (41)
32:47 (18)
7:44 (8)
41:00 (17)
8:13 (14)
42:53 (15)
1:53 (18)
46:41 (15)
3:48 (31)
50:21 (16)
3:40 (14)
50:47 (16)
26 (25)
50:47  Matti Espo
17   Mikko Jaako
SK Pohjantähti
7:07 (20)
10:45 (11)
3:38 (9)
13:34 (13)
2:49 (15)
16:16 (12)
2:42 (20)
21:04 (12)
4:48 (19)
30:12 (11)
9:08 (20)
40:52 (13)
10:40 (28)
42:57 (16)
2:05 (27)
47:44 (17)
4:47 (37)
51:20 (17)
3:36 (11)
51:41 (17)
21 (5)
51:41  Mikko Jaako
18   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
6:16 (10)
15:22 (29)
9:06 (39)
17:42 (24)
2:20 (5)
19:46 (22)
2:04 (3)
25:26 (22)
5:40 (28)
37:11 (26)
11:45 (38)
44:06 (21)
6:55 (3)
45:38 (20)
1:32 (5)
47:59 (18)
2:21 (5)
52:03 (18)
4:04 (26)
52:30 (18)
27 (30)
52:30  Jorma Salminen
19   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
6:45 (16)
10:18 (9)
3:33 (8)
13:09 (9)
2:51 (16)
15:49 (8)
2:40 (19)
24:19 (19)
8:30 (42)
32:31 (16)
8:12 (14)
40:58 (14)
8:27 (16)
43:12 (17)
2:14 (32)
48:32 (19)
5:20 (41)
52:25 (19)
3:53 (24)
52:51 (19)
26 (25)
52:51  Jaakko Saarilaakso
20   Lasse Inkinen
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
6:46 (17)
12:14 (19)
5:28 (31)
15:19 (17)
3:05 (23)
17:58 (16)
2:39 (18)
23:42 (17)
5:44 (30)
32:35 (17)
8:53 (18)
43:13 (19)
10:38 (27)
45:15 (19)
2:02 (25)
48:34 (20)
3:19 (23)
52:43 (20)
4:09 (28)
53:14 (20)
31 (35)
53:14  Lasse Inkinen
21   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
7:25 (23)
14:22 (25)
6:57 (34)
17:27 (23)
3:05 (23)
19:51 (23)
2:24 (9)
26:05 (24)
6:14 (33)
35:19 (22)
9:14 (21)
43:51 (20)
8:32 (18)
45:52 (21)
2:01 (23)
49:09 (21)
3:17 (21)
52:58 (21)
3:49 (20)
53:24 (21)
26 (25)
53:24  Pauli Toropainen
22   Tuomo Juntunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:49 (26)
11:50 (17)
4:01 (17)
15:40 (19)
3:50 (34)
18:28 (19)
2:48 (24)
23:39 (16)
5:11 (21)
33:22 (20)
9:43 (25)
44:17 (22)
10:55 (30)
46:28 (22)
2:11 (29)
50:01 (22)
3:33 (28)
54:41 (22)
4:40 (35)
55:13 (22)
32 (39)
55:13  Tuomo Juntunen
23   Juhani Kiltinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
7:13 (21)
16:04 (31)
8:51 (38)
18:33 (28)
2:29 (8)
23:32 (30)
4:59 (41)
31:13 (35)
7:41 (38)
39:16 (30)
8:03 (11)
47:44 (28)
8:28 (17)
49:34 (28)
1:50 (15)
52:51 (24)
3:17 (21)
56:54 (23)
4:03 (25)
57:17 (23)
23 (11)
57:17  Juhani Kiltinen
24   Aarne Mörsky
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
12:10 (39)
16:44 (34)
4:34 (21)
19:38 (30)
2:54 (18)
22:12 (28)
2:34 (16)
26:33 (25)
4:21 (11)
34:41 (21)
8:08 (13)
46:08 (24)
11:27 (33)
49:29 (26)
3:21 (42)
53:42 (27)
4:13 (35)
57:32 (24)
3:50 (21)
57:48 (24)
16 (1)
57:48  Aarne Mörsky
25   Matti Kumpulainen
Iisalmen Visa
7:47 (25)
13:18 (21)
5:31 (32)
16:43 (22)
3:25 (30)
19:45 (21)
3:02 (28)
26:02 (23)
6:17 (34)
35:48 (23)
9:46 (26)
46:28 (25)
10:40 (28)
48:51 (24)
2:23 (34)
52:00 (23)
3:09 (16)
57:40 (26)
5:40 (43)
58:01 (25)
21 (5)
58:01  Matti Kumpulainen
26   Lennart Kautto
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:52 (27)
12:35 (20)
4:43 (24)
15:44 (20)
3:09 (26)
18:40 (20)
2:56 (26)
25:24 (21)
6:44 (36)
36:00 (24)
10:36 (33)
47:18 (26)
11:18 (32)
49:27 (25)
2:09 (28)
53:22 (26)
3:55 (32)
57:39 (25)
4:17 (31)
58:11 (26)
32 (39)
58:11  Lennart Kautto
27   Hannu Juutinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:47 (6)
18:44 (36)
12:57 (42)
21:58 (35)
3:14 (27)
24:58 (34)
3:00 (27)
29:10 (31)
4:12 (7)
37:36 (27)
8:26 (17)
45:13 (23)
7:37 (8)
46:58 (23)
1:45 (11)
54:09 (28)
7:11 (43)
57:49 (27)
3:40 (14)
58:16 (27)
27 (30)
58:16  Hannu Juutinen
28   Martti Joensuu
Nivalan Suunnistajat
11:29 (36)
15:28 (30)
3:59 (16)
21:50 (34)
6:22 (43)
24:32 (31)
2:42 (20)
28:59 (30)
4:27 (15)
39:48 (32)
10:49 (36)
49:04 (30)
9:16 (23)
51:17 (30)
2:13 (31)
54:27 (29)
3:10 (19)
58:17 (28)
3:50 (21)
58:55 (28)
38 (42)
58:55  Martti Joensuu
29   Toivo Hietala
Taivalkosken Kuohu
9:17 (32)
13:53 (23)
4:36 (22)
17:43 (25)
3:50 (34)
20:38 (25)
2:55 (25)
26:43 (26)
6:05 (31)
36:21 (25)
9:38 (24)
47:29 (27)
11:08 (31)
49:33 (27)
2:04 (26)
54:27 (29)
4:54 (39)
58:36 (29)
4:09 (28)
59:07 (29)
31 (35)
59:07  Toivo Hietala
29   Matti Hourula
Ykspihlajan Reima
12:14 (40)
17:29 (35)
5:15 (29)
21:00 (32)
3:31 (32)
23:29 (29)
2:29 (13)
28:43 (29)
5:14 (23)
39:05 (29)
10:22 (31)
47:55 (29)
8:50 (21)
49:50 (29)
1:55 (20)
52:59 (25)
3:09 (16)
58:38 (30)
5:39 (42)
59:07 (29)
29 (32)
59:07  Matti Hourula
31   Raimo Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
7:22 (22)
11:12 (15)
3:50 (13)
14:19 (16)
3:07 (25)
25:10 (35)
10:51 (44)
29:44 (32)
4:34 (16)
39:18 (31)
9:34 (23)
49:46 (31)
10:28 (26)
51:45 (31)
1:59 (22)
55:00 (31)
3:15 (20)
59:15 (31)
4:15 (30)
59:46 (31)
31 (35)
59:46  Raimo Kinnunen
32   Erkki Jokela
Leppävaaran Sisu
6:36 (13)
19:25 (37)
12:49 (41)
22:54 (37)
3:29 (31)
25:56 (37)
3:02 (28)
30:48 (34)
4:52 (20)
40:35 (34)
9:47 (27)
50:30 (33)
9:55 (24)
52:21 (32)
1:51 (17)
55:52 (32)
3:31 (27)
1:00:20 (32)
4:28 (32)
1:00:46 (32)
26 (25)
1:00:46  Erkki Jokela
33   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:05 (35)
14:50 (26)
4:45 (27)
22:08 (36)
7:18 (44)
24:52 (33)
2:44 (22)
30:13 (33)
5:21 (25)
40:11 (33)
9:58 (29)
52:08 (34)
11:57 (37)
54:49 (33)
2:41 (37)
58:13 (33)
3:24 (24)
1:02:05 (33)
3:52 (23)
1:02:29 (33)
24 (17)
1:02:29  Risto Partanen
34   Heimo Ketolainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
15:22 (42)
19:58 (38)
4:36 (22)
23:52 (38)
3:54 (37)
27:01 (38)
3:09 (31)
32:14 (36)
5:13 (22)
42:24 (35)
10:10 (30)
54:01 (35)
11:37 (35)
56:41 (36)
2:40 (36)
1:00:06 (34)
3:25 (25)
1:05:06 (34)
5:00 (37)
1:05:29 (34)
23 (11)
1:05:29  Heimo Ketolainen
35   Pekka Nousiainen
Kalevan Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:46  Pekka Nousiainen
36   Erkki Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:37 (30)
13:44 (22)
5:07 (28)
17:48 (27)
4:04 (38)
22:08 (27)
4:20 (39)
27:40 (28)
5:32 (27)
42:39 (36)
14:59 (41)
54:08 (36)
11:29 (34)
56:39 (35)
2:31 (35)
1:00:37 (35)
3:58 (33)
1:05:30 (35)
4:53 (36)
1:06:00 (35)
30 (34)
1:06:00  Erkki Katajisto
37   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
20:54 (43)
24:43 (41)
3:49 (12)
27:24 (41)
2:41 (13)
29:56 (39)
2:32 (14)
34:12 (38)
4:16 (10)
50:07 (38)
15:55 (42)
58:13 (37)
8:06 (11)
1:01:28 (37)
3:15 (41)
1:03:59 (36)
2:31 (9)
1:07:42 (36)
3:43 (17)
1:08:04 (36)
22 (9)
1:08:04  Esko Äikäs
38   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
9:29 (33)
14:51 (27)
5:22 (30)
18:33 (28)
3:42 (33)
21:43 (26)
3:10 (32)
27:08 (27)
5:25 (26)
37:44 (28)
10:36 (33)
50:08 (32)
12:24 (38)
55:15 (34)
5:07 (44)
1:05:59 (38)
10:44 (44)
1:10:33 (37)
4:34 (34)
1:10:58 (37)
25 (22)
1:10:58  Jorma Pöntinen
39   Teemu Moilanen
Pulkkilan Ponsi
10:00 (34)
16:39 (33)
6:39 (33)
21:03 (33)
4:24 (39)
24:49 (32)
3:46 (34)
32:57 (37)
8:08 (40)
44:47 (37)
11:50 (39)
58:43 (38)
13:56 (40)
1:01:32 (38)
2:49 (39)
1:05:53 (37)
4:21 (36)
1:11:20 (38)
5:27 (39)
1:12:10 (38)
50 (44)
1:12:10  Teemu Moilanen
40   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:00  Jukka Aaltonen
41   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
7:26 (24)
16:10 (32)
8:44 (37)
20:02 (31)
3:52 (36)
25:14 (36)
5:12 (42)
37:41 (39)
12:27 (44)
54:23 (40)
16:42 (44)
1:06:19 (39)
11:56 (36)
1:08:36 (39)
2:17 (33)
1:12:18 (39)
3:42 (30)
1:17:21 (39)
5:03 (38)
1:17:52 (39)
31 (35)
1:17:52  Kalevi Tapaninaho
42   Pentti Kela
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:11 (29)
34:40 (42)
26:29 (43)
37:36 (42)
2:56 (19)
40:42 (42)
3:06 (30)
46:24 (41)
5:42 (29)
57:08 (41)
10:44 (35)
1:07:32 (40)
10:24 (25)
1:09:43 (40)
2:11 (29)
1:13:09 (40)
3:26 (26)
1:17:37 (40)
4:28 (32)
1:18:02 (40)
25 (22)
1:18:02  Pentti Kela
43   Jaakko Hirvonen
Liperin Taimi
11:35 (37)
21:30 (40)
9:55 (40)
26:05 (39)
4:35 (40)
30:01 (40)
3:56 (36)
37:52 (40)
7:51 (39)
52:07 (39)
14:15 (40)
1:07:57 (41)
15:50 (42)
1:10:53 (41)
2:56 (40)
1:15:48 (41)
4:55 (40)
1:21:24 (41)
5:36 (40)
1:21:53 (41)
29 (32)
1:21:53  Jaakko Hirvonen
44   Kari Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
40:48 (44)
45:08 (43)
4:20 (20)
48:12 (43)
3:04 (22)
52:36 (43)
4:24 (40)
1:00:16 (43)
7:40 (37)
1:10:09 (43)
9:53 (28)
1:18:21 (42)
8:12 (13)
1:20:03 (42)
1:42 (10)
1:22:22 (42)
2:19 (4)
1:26:09 (42)
3:47 (18)
1:26:32 (42)
23 (11)
1:26:32  Kari Niinistö
45   Mauno Kuisma
Someron Esa
13:52 (41)
20:55 (39)
7:03 (35)
27:03 (40)
6:08 (42)
35:43 (41)
8:40 (43)
46:56 (42)
11:13 (43)
1:03:04 (42)
16:08 (43)
1:22:14 (43)
19:10 (44)
1:26:00 (43)
3:46 (43)
1:32:10 (43)
6:10 (42)
1:39:49 (43)
7:39 (44)
1:40:34 (43)
45 (43)
1:40:34  Mauno Kuisma
46   Mauri Junnola
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:47 (31)
48:07 (44)
39:20 (44)
53:45 (44)
5:38 (41)
58:01 (44)
4:16 (38)
1:04:35 (44)
6:34 (35)
1:16:18 (44)
11:43 (37)
1:34:06 (44)
17:48 (43)
1:36:50 (44)
2:44 (38)
1:41:00 (44)
4:10 (34)
1:46:37 (44)
5:37 (41)
1:46:57 (44)
20 (4)
1:46:57  Mauri Junnola
   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
-
-
-
-
-
23:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:01
-
1:02:30
4:29
1:02:58
28
hylätty  Mikko Valkonen
   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:21
-
27:57
3:36
33:48
5:51
42:55
9:07
44:04
1:09
keskeytti  Heino Sarkkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English