Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H65A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
3,6 km
 
1.   Taisto Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:24:00      28:36  
2.   Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot  FIN  11:36:00      30:56  
3.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  11:48:00      31:30  
4.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  11:20:00      32:25  
5.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  10:30:00      33:30  
6.   Aimo Partanen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  10:44:00      33:53  
7.   Kari Pienimäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:16:00      34:25  
8.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:20:00      34:56  
9.   Timo Juujärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:24:00      35:11  
10.   Hannu Siuko Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:42:00      35:52  
11.   Timo Huovila Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:26:00      36:29  
12.   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:42:00      36:43  
13.   Niilo Sevon Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:06:00      36:58  
14.   Erkki Kari Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:08:00      37:11  
15.   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:52:00      37:28  
16.   Seppo Väyrynen Juuan Jänne  FIN  10:32:00      37:44  
17.   Olavi Hautala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:28:00      37:48  
18.   Mikko Parjanne Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:14:00      38:38  
19.   Kyösti Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  10:54:00      38:42  
20.   Matti Väänänen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  11:22:00      39:24  
21.   Seppo Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:12:00      39:30  
21.   Paavo Nikkari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:46:00      39:30  
23.   Eero Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:40:00      39:32  
24.   Pekka Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:52:00      40:38  
25.   Juhani Matilainen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  10:50:00      41:45  
26.   Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:34:00      41:53  
27.   Sakari Liedes Iisu  FIN  11:00:00      42:28  
28.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  10:02:00      42:40  
29.   Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  10:00:00      42:55  
30.   Olavi Vuorio Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:10:00      43:03  
31.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  11:16:00      43:31  
32.   Lauri Karhumäki Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:26:00      44:14  
33.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:04:00      44:47  
34.   Hannu Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  11:02:00      45:04  
35.   Raimo Haapalehto Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:38:00      45:09  
36.   Ahti Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:38:00      45:14  
37.   Kauko Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:44:00      46:35  
38.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut  FIN  10:18:00      47:39  
39.   Antero Vornanen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  11:30:00      47:43  
40.   Pekka Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  10:12:00      48:37  
41.   Jorma Kuparinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:18:00      49:18  
42.   Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  10:14:00      49:32  
43.   Reijo Puurunen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:40:00      50:13  
44.   Lauri Malm Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  11:06:00      51:15  
45.   Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:10:00      52:46  
46.   Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:36:00      54:17  
47.   Jouko Määttä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:34:00      1:09:01  
48.   Pentti Lukkari Paltamon Urheilijat  FIN  10:58:00      1:23:41  
   188 vacant vac    10:04:00      ei läht.  
   190 vacant vac    10:08:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN  10:22:00      ei läht.  
   186 vacant vac    10:46:00      ei läht.  
   187 vacant vac    11:28:00      ei läht.  
   189 vacant vac    11:50:00      ei läht.  
   185 vacant vac    11:54:00      ei läht.  
   Pauli Kärnä Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:56:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English