Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

13408Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:17:50
23373Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN1:20:23+2:33
33405Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:21:01+3:11
43371Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:22:53+5:03
53400Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:25:22+7:32
63393Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:46+8:56
73386Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN1:27:19+9:29
83376Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:27:22+9:32
93388Martti LappalainenNaviFIN1:29:43+11:53
103385Kari KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:32:43+14:53
113361Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN1:33:18+15:28
123360Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:35:14+17:24
133379Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN1:35:33+17:43
143413Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:36:20+18:30
153372Alpo HiltunenPuolangan RyhtiFIN1:37:49+19:59
163412Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:37:54+20:04
173370Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:38:35+20:45
183363Hannu AnttonenKajaanin KuohuFIN1:39:46+21:56
193389Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN1:40:32+22:42
203394Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN1:42:23+24:33
213420Pekka ValtonenPäijät-RastiFIN1:42:54+25:04
223410Jouko TimonenRasti-PielinenFIN1:43:12+25:22
233387Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN1:44:48+26:58
243411Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN1:45:40+27:50
253423Stefano ZonatoPuolangan RyhtiITA1:46:00+28:10
263364Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFIN1:47:54+30:04
273406Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:49:05+31:15
283362Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:49:17+31:27
293383Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN1:50:03+32:13
303377Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:50:55+33:05
313407Pekka SonninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:51:27+33:37
323402Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:51:28+33:38
333397Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFIN1:54:12+36:22
343396Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN1:55:45+37:55
353392Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:55:48+37:58
363401Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN1:56:33+38:43
373365Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:56:35+38:45
383395Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:57:10+39:20
393399Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:57:33+39:43
403381Mauri KerätärVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:59:11+41:21
413378Risto KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN2:00:06+42:16
423367Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN2:01:29+43:39
433369Juhani HakomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN2:03:11+45:21
443421Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN2:04:15+46:25
453366Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN2:07:29+49:39
463375Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN2:12:23+54:33
473374Raimo HolappaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:15:08+57:18
483391Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN2:17:04+59:14
493382Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:19:11+1:01:21
503398Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN2:38:23+1:20:33
513390Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN3:01:55+1:44:05
523404Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN3:15:22+1:57:32
3414Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFINkeskeytti
3368g vacantvacei läht.
3403Hannu SeppänenNaviFINei läht.
3409Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
3415180 vacantvacei läht.
3416181 vacantvacei läht.
3417182 vacantvacei läht.
3418183 vacantvacei läht.
3419184 vacantvacei läht.
3422Antti VälikangasIisuFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English