Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60AL 4. päivä

Maali 4,2 km

13408Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN36:01
23405Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN37:18+1:17
33376Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN38:57+2:56
43371Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN39:07+3:06
53373Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN41:14+5:13
63375Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN41:44+5:43
73400Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN42:10+6:09
83407Pekka SonninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN42:33+6:32
93386Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN43:01+7:00
103379Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN44:07+8:06
113393Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN44:17+8:16
123372Alpo HiltunenPuolangan RyhtiFIN44:31+8:30
133402Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN47:00+10:59
143411Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN47:26+11:25
153362Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN47:38+11:37
163392Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN48:40+12:39
173401Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN49:58+13:57
183363Hannu AnttonenKajaanin KuohuFIN50:11+14:10
193389Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN51:12+15:11
203361Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN51:32+15:31
213370Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN52:01+16:00
223365Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN52:55+16:54
233409Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:35+17:34
243423Stefano ZonatoPuolangan RyhtiITA53:40+17:39
253413Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN53:41+17:40
263377Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN53:58+17:57
273378Risto KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN54:09+18:08
283383Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN54:34+18:33
293388Martti LappalainenNaviFIN54:35+18:34
303403Hannu SeppänenNaviFIN55:27+19:26
313399Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:10+20:09
323412Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN57:43+21:42
333387Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN59:08+23:07
343395Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:00:03+24:02
3360Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:00:03+24:02
363421Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN1:00:26+24:25
373374Raimo HolappaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:00:35+24:34
383398Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN1:01:19+25:18
393406Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:03:53+27:52
403391Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:04:04+28:03
413390Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN1:04:33+28:32
423380Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:33+32:32
433404Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:17:02+41:01
443410Jouko TimonenRasti-PielinenFIN1:20:58+44:57
3369Juhani HakomäkiLapuan VirkiäFINkeskeytti
3394Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
3422Antti VälikangasIisuFINei läht.
3419184 vacantvacei läht.
3418183 vacantvacei läht.
3417182 vacantvacei läht.
3416181 vacantvacei läht.
3415180 vacantvacei läht.
3414Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFINei läht.
3397Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFINei läht.
3366Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFINei läht.
3367Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFINei läht.
3368g vacantvacei läht.
3381Mauri KerätärVaasan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3382Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFINei läht.
3385Kari KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
3364Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFINei läht.
3396Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English