Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Tapio Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:40:00      36:01  
2.   Osmo Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  10:26:00      37:18  
3.   Tatu Hänninen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:48:00      38:57  
4.   Martti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:54:00      39:07  
5.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:24:00      41:14  
6.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:54:00      41:44  
7.   Seppo Raatikainen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:48:00      42:10  
8.   Pekka Sonninen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:46:00      42:33  
9.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:56:00      43:01  
10.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:32:00      44:07  
11.   Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:22:00      44:17  
12.   Alpo Hiltunen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:42:00      44:31  
13.   Hannu Salomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:50:00      47:00  
14.   Kullervo Torikka Karihaaran Karu  FIN  11:18:00      47:26  
15.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:26:00      47:38  
16.   Heikki Miettinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:30:00      48:40  
17.   Veikko Repo Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:00:00      49:58  
18.   Hannu Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  10:06:00      50:11  
19.   Jyri Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  FIN  11:02:00      51:12  
20.   Martti Alanen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:12:00      51:32  
21.   Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  10:44:00      52:01  
22.   Hannu Fabritius OK Trian  FIN  10:36:00      52:55  
23.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:10:00      53:35  
24.   Stefano Zonato Puolangan Ryhti  ITA  10:50:00      53:40  
25.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:28:00      53:41  
26.   Mauri Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  11:16:00      53:58  
27.   Risto Kalapudas Nastolan Terä  FIN  11:28:00      54:09  
28.   Pertti Koljonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:44:00      54:34  
29.   Martti Lappalainen Navi  FIN  11:14:00      54:35  
30.   Hannu Seppänen Navi  FIN  11:22:00      55:27  
31.   Niilo Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:56:00      56:10  
32.   Samuli Törmälä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  10:34:00      57:43  
33.   Seppo Laaksamo Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:38:00      59:08  
34.   Hemmo Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:14:00      1:00:03  
34.   Ilkka Pajula Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:20:00      1:00:03  
36.   Tapani Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:10:00      1:00:26  
37.   Raimo Holappa Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:12:00      1:00:35  
38.   Pekka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:36:00      1:01:19  
39.   Urho Sivonen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:08:00      1:03:53  
40.   Pentti Manninen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:00:00      1:04:04  
41.   Esa Litja Rasti-Vihti  FIN  11:04:00      1:04:33  
42.   Markku Kaulio Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:30:00      1:08:33  
43.   Aulis Sinkkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  10:16:00      1:17:02  
44.   Jouko Timonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:46:00      1:20:58  
   g vacant vac    10:02:00      ei läht.  
   182 vacant vac    10:04:00      ei läht.  
   183 vacant vac    10:08:00      ei läht.  
   180 vacant vac    10:18:00      ei läht.  
   Juho Haaranen Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:20:00      ei läht.  
   Raimo Piirainen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  10:38:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Välikangas Iisu  FIN  10:52:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Ekonoja Ylläksen Rasti  FIN  10:58:00      ei läht.  
   Aimo Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  11:06:00      ei läht.  
   Juhani Hakomäki Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:24:00      keskeytti  
   184 vacant vac    11:32:00      ei läht.  
   Kari Käyhkö Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:42:00      ei läht.  
   Veijo Kokkinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:52:00      ei läht.  
   Antero Hakkarainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  11:58:00      ei läht.  
   Mauri Kerätär Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00      ei läht.  
   181 vacant vac    12:02:00      ei läht.  
   Reijo Ovaskainen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:04:00      keskeytti  
   Kimmo Nieminen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  12:06:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English