Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60AL 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
4,0 km
 
1.   Osmo Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  15:06:00      36:39  
2.   Martti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:16:00      40:10  
3.   Tapio Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:08:00      40:58  
4.   Seppo Raatikainen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:28:00      41:38  
5.   Alpo Hiltunen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  14:18:00      42:47  
6.   Hemmo Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:36:00      43:08  
7.   Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:54:00      43:23  
8.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  14:22:00      43:38  
9.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  13:56:00      43:43  
10.   Kimmo Nieminen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  13:32:00      43:44  
11.   Kari Käyhkö Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:28:00      45:17  
12.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  14:48:00      45:20  
13.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:14:00      45:33  
14.   Martti Lappalainen Navi  FIN  13:30:00      45:52  
15.   Tatu Hänninen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:12:00      46:19  
16.   Martti Alanen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:32:00      47:26  
16.   Pekka Valtonen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  14:46:00      47:26  
18.   Samuli Törmälä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  14:10:00      49:46  
19.   Stefano Zonato Puolangan Ryhti  ITA  13:26:00      49:54  
20.   Aimo Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  13:44:00      50:42  
21.   Hannu Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  14:42:00      51:23  
22.   Jyri Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  FIN  13:24:00      51:56  
23.   Hannu Salomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:52:00      52:47  
24.   Urho Sivonen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:54:00      53:15  
24.   Pekka Sonninen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:20:00      53:15  
26.   Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  14:58:00      53:29  
27.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa  FIN  13:46:00      53:54  
27.   Jouko Timonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:58:00      53:54  
29.   Reijo Ovaskainen Savon Suunta  FIN  13:02:00      54:02  
30.   Juho Haaranen Liperin Taimi  FIN  14:50:00      54:40  
31.   Veikko Repo Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  14:06:00      55:36  
32.   Jouko Ekonoja Ylläksen Rasti  FIN  13:34:00      57:11  
33.   Antero Hakkarainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  14:14:00      58:01  
34.   Mauri Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  13:40:00      58:04  
35.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  13:00:00      58:29  
36.   Raimo Piirainen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  13:38:00      59:14  
37.   Pertti Koljonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  13:04:00      59:59  
38.   Kullervo Torikka Karihaaran Karu  FIN  13:20:00      1:00:08  
39.   Seppo Laaksamo Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:36:00      1:00:37  
40.   Niilo Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:44:00      1:01:04  
41.   Juhani Hakomäki Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:18:00      1:01:31  
42.   Hannu Fabritius OK Trian  FIN  14:26:00      1:01:56  
43.   Ilkka Pajula Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:48:00      1:02:31  
44.   Tapani Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  14:24:00      1:03:35  
45.   Heikki Miettinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:00:00      1:04:16  
46.   Risto Kalapudas Nastolan Terä  FIN  13:22:00      1:04:41  
47.   Veijo Kokkinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:04:00      1:05:40  
48.   Mauri Kerätär Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:50:00      1:06:34  
49.   Pentti Manninen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  15:04:00      1:07:41  
50.   Raimo Holappa Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  13:12:00      1:15:38  
51.   Pekka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:06:00      1:20:40  
52.   Aulis Sinkkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  14:00:00      1:33:10  
53.   Esa Litja Rasti-Vihti  FIN  14:52:00      1:33:51  
   Antti Välikangas Iisu  FIN  13:10:00      ei läht.  
   184 vacant vac    13:16:00      ei läht.  
   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:42:00      keskeytti  
   Hannu Seppänen Navi  FIN  14:02:00      ei läht.  
   183 vacant vac    14:08:00      ei läht.  
   182 vacant vac    14:30:00      ei läht.  
   181 vacant vac    14:34:00      ei läht.  
   180 vacant vac    14:38:00      ei läht.  
   g vacant vac    14:56:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English