Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Tapio Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:08 (1)
7:34 (2)
1:26 (10)
12:53 (1)
5:19 (2)
14:28 (1)
1:35 (7)
24:39 (1)
10:11 (3)
27:12 (1)
2:33 (3)
32:15 (1)
5:03 (4)
33:43 (1)
1:28 (3)
35:41 (1)
1:58 (2)
36:01 (1)
20 (7)
36:01  Tapio Tahkola
2   Osmo Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
6:33 (4)
7:43 (3)
1:10 (1)
13:59 (3)
6:16 (5)
15:29 (3)
1:30 (4)
25:21 (3)
9:52 (1)
28:35 (3)
3:14 (24)
33:29 (2)
4:54 (2)
34:58 (2)
1:29 (4)
36:58 (2)
2:00 (3)
37:18 (2)
20 (7)
37:18  Osmo Sivén
3   Tatu Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:01 (30)
10:23 (22)
1:22 (7)
15:30 (5)
5:07 (1)
17:02 (5)
1:32 (5)
27:27 (4)
10:25 (5)
30:13 (4)
2:46 (7)
35:12 (3)
4:59 (3)
36:39 (3)
1:27 (2)
38:35 (3)
1:56 (1)
38:57 (3)
22 (15)
38:57  Tatu Hänninen
4   Martti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
7:00 (5)
8:16 (5)
1:16 (5)
13:37 (2)
5:21 (3)
14:59 (2)
1:22 (2)
24:53 (2)
9:54 (2)
27:22 (2)
2:29 (1)
35:30 (4)
8:08 (40)
36:44 (4)
1:14 (1)
38:47 (4)
2:03 (4)
39:07 (4)
20 (7)
39:07  Martti Herttua
5   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
6:25 (3)
7:53 (4)
1:28 (11)
14:11 (4)
6:18 (6)
16:42 (4)
2:31 (31)
29:36 (7)
12:54 (19)
32:22 (7)
2:46 (7)
37:15 (5)
4:53 (1)
38:46 (5)
1:31 (5)
40:52 (5)
2:06 (6)
41:14 (5)
22 (15)
41:14  Lassi Hirvikallio
6   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
7:19 (6)
8:58 (8)
1:39 (19)
15:36 (7)
6:38 (9)
17:19 (7)
1:43 (13)
29:00 (6)
11:41 (8)
31:59 (6)
2:59 (11)
37:26 (6)
5:27 (6)
39:07 (6)
1:41 (13)
41:21 (6)
2:14 (10)
41:44 (6)
23 (21)
41:44  Martti Huusko
7   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
8:50 (26)
10:20 (21)
1:30 (12)
16:39 (10)
6:19 (7)
18:21 (9)
1:42 (11)
28:45 (5)
10:24 (4)
31:41 (5)
2:56 (9)
37:35 (7)
5:54 (14)
39:20 (7)
1:45 (16)
41:49 (7)
2:29 (19)
42:10 (7)
21 (12)
42:10  Seppo Raatikainen
8   Pekka Sonninen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:10 (2)
7:24 (1)
1:14 (3)
17:09 (16)
9:45 (35)
18:42 (13)
1:33 (6)
29:59 (9)
11:17 (6)
32:38 (8)
2:39 (4)
38:10 (8)
5:32 (7)
39:56 (8)
1:46 (17)
42:08 (8)
2:12 (8)
42:33 (8)
25 (26)
42:33  Pekka Sonninen
9   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
7:27 (8)
8:52 (6)
1:25 (9)
15:33 (6)
6:41 (11)
17:15 (6)
1:42 (11)
29:37 (8)
12:22 (15)
32:44 (9)
3:07 (16)
38:35 (9)
5:51 (12)
40:13 (9)
1:38 (11)
42:40 (9)
2:27 (15)
43:01 (9)
21 (12)
43:01  Martti Köngäs
10   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
7:53 (13)
9:14 (10)
1:21 (6)
16:56 (13)
7:42 (20)
18:47 (15)
1:51 (15)
30:36 (10)
11:49 (9)
33:36 (10)
3:00 (14)
39:29 (10)
5:53 (13)
41:05 (10)
1:36 (8)
43:48 (10)
2:43 (29)
44:07 (10)
19 (4)
44:07  Ari Kartaslammi
11   Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:51 (28)
10:28 (24)
1:37 (17)
16:40 (12)
6:12 (4)
18:35 (12)
1:55 (19)
31:10 (12)
12:35 (17)
34:23 (13)
3:13 (23)
39:56 (11)
5:33 (8)
41:32 (11)
1:36 (8)
43:57 (11)
2:25 (13)
44:17 (11)
20 (7)
44:17  Seppo Nurisalo
12   Alpo Hiltunen
Puolangan Ryhti
7:55 (14)
9:41 (15)
1:46 (27)
17:04 (15)
7:23 (17)
18:44 (14)
1:40 (9)
31:35 (13)
12:51 (18)
34:20 (12)
2:45 (6)
40:08 (12)
5:48 (10)
41:50 (12)
1:42 (15)
44:07 (12)
2:17 (11)
44:31 (12)
24 (22)
44:31  Alpo Hiltunen
13   Hannu Salomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:43 (11)
8:56 (7)
1:13 (2)
16:39 (10)
7:43 (21)
22:01 (25)
5:22 (42)
33:27 (15)
11:26 (7)
36:43 (15)
3:16 (25)
42:41 (16)
5:58 (15)
44:14 (14)
1:33 (6)
46:40 (13)
2:26 (14)
47:00 (13)
20 (7)
47:00  Hannu Salomäki
14   Kullervo Torikka
Karihaaran Karu
8:12 (19)
9:42 (16)
1:30 (12)
17:55 (19)
8:13 (28)
19:34 (17)
1:39 (8)
33:30 (16)
13:56 (25)
36:46 (16)
3:16 (25)
42:19 (15)
5:33 (8)
45:06 (15)
2:47 (39)
47:09 (14)
2:03 (4)
47:26 (14)
17 (1)
47:26  Kullervo Torikka
15   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
8:50 (26)
10:40 (27)
1:50 (30)
17:55 (19)
7:15 (15)
20:06 (18)
2:11 (24)
32:08 (14)
12:02 (10)
35:35 (14)
3:27 (33)
42:12 (14)
6:37 (25)
44:11 (13)
1:59 (26)
47:13 (15)
3:02 (39)
47:38 (15)
25 (26)
47:38  Raimo Antikainen
16   Heikki Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:31 (22)
10:29 (25)
1:58 (34)
17:54 (18)
7:25 (18)
21:40 (23)
3:46 (39)
33:56 (17)
12:16 (13)
37:06 (17)
3:10 (18)
43:29 (17)
6:23 (23)
45:35 (16)
2:06 (30)
48:18 (16)
2:43 (29)
48:40 (16)
22 (15)
48:40  Heikki Miettinen
17   Veikko Repo
Kajaanin Kuohu
7:34 (10)
9:07 (9)
1:33 (14)
17:30 (17)
8:23 (29)
19:10 (16)
1:40 (9)
36:22 (20)
17:12 (34)
39:21 (20)
2:59 (11)
45:27 (19)
6:06 (19)
47:03 (18)
1:36 (8)
49:39 (17)
2:36 (25)
49:58 (17)
19 (4)
49:58  Veikko Repo
18   Hannu Anttonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
9:21 (34)
11:18 (31)
1:57 (33)
19:05 (25)
7:47 (24)
21:00 (21)
1:55 (19)
34:02 (18)
13:02 (20)
37:12 (18)
3:10 (18)
44:48 (18)
7:36 (37)
46:56 (17)
2:08 (32)
49:40 (18)
2:44 (31)
50:11 (18)
31 (43)
50:11  Hannu Anttonen
19   Jyri Leinonen
Paltamon Urheilijat
8:14 (20)
9:47 (17)
1:33 (14)
17:03 (14)
7:16 (16)
18:23 (10)
1:20 (1)
30:53 (11)
12:30 (16)
33:56 (11)
3:03 (15)
40:49 (13)
6:53 (28)
48:38 (19)
7:49 (44)
50:50 (19)
2:12 (8)
51:12 (19)
22 (15)
51:12  Jyri Leinonen
20   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
8:05 (15)
9:27 (12)
1:22 (7)
15:54 (8)
6:27 (8)
17:21 (8)
1:27 (3)
38:46 (25)
21:25 (40)
41:58 (25)
3:12 (21)
47:04 (21)
5:06 (5)
49:06 (21)
2:02 (29)
51:13 (20)
2:07 (7)
51:32 (20)
19 (4)
51:32  Martti Alanen
21   Pauli Halonen
Säyneisen Salpa
8:05 (15)
12:05 (34)
4:00 (44)
19:52 (28)
7:47 (24)
21:53 (24)
2:01 (22)
37:20 (23)
15:27 (29)
40:28 (21)
3:08 (17)
47:15 (22)
6:47 (27)
49:08 (22)
1:53 (24)
51:36 (21)
2:28 (18)
52:01 (21)
25 (26)
52:01  Pauli Halonen
22   Hannu Fabritius
OK Trian
9:09 (31)
12:23 (36)
3:14 (43)
19:37 (26)
7:14 (14)
22:13 (27)
2:36 (32)
37:14 (22)
15:01 (28)
40:39 (22)
3:25 (32)
47:47 (23)
7:08 (31)
49:38 (23)
1:51 (21)
52:28 (22)
2:50 (32)
52:55 (22)
27 (36)
52:55  Hannu Fabritius
23   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:15 (33)
10:53 (29)
1:38 (18)
18:57 (24)
8:04 (27)
21:36 (22)
2:39 (33)
35:43 (19)
14:07 (26)
39:10 (19)
3:27 (33)
46:42 (20)
7:32 (35)
49:03 (20)
2:21 (35)
52:59 (23)
3:56 (44)
53:35 (23)
36 (44)
53:35  Vesa Tervo
24   Stefano Zonato
Puolangan Ryhti
13:04 (40)
15:07 (41)
2:03 (35)
22:53 (35)
7:46 (23)
27:02 (35)
4:09 (41)
39:12 (26)
12:10 (12)
42:29 (26)
3:17 (28)
48:38 (24)
6:09 (21)
50:28 (24)
1:50 (19)
53:18 (24)
2:50 (32)
53:40 (24)
22 (15)
53:40  Stefano Zonato
25   Jari Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:29 (9)
9:14 (10)
1:45 (26)
20:55 (29)
11:41 (39)
23:06 (30)
2:11 (24)
39:19 (27)
16:13 (32)
43:14 (28)
3:55 (40)
49:13 (28)
5:59 (16)
50:48 (26)
1:35 (7)
53:19 (25)
2:31 (22)
53:41 (25)
22 (15)
53:41  Jari Vaara
26   Mauri Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
8:06 (17)
9:47 (17)
1:41 (22)
20:59 (30)
11:12 (37)
24:41 (32)
3:42 (37)
39:41 (28)
15:00 (27)
43:00 (27)
3:19 (29)
48:59 (26)
5:59 (16)
51:10 (28)
2:11 (33)
53:30 (26)
2:20 (12)
53:58 (26)
28 (38)
53:58  Mauri Jussinmäki
27   Risto Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
10:08 (36)
11:56 (33)
1:48 (29)
20:59 (30)
9:03 (30)
22:52 (29)
1:53 (17)
36:45 (21)
13:53 (23)
40:47 (23)
4:02 (41)
48:57 (25)
8:10 (42)
50:43 (25)
1:46 (17)
53:44 (27)
3:01 (38)
54:09 (27)
25 (26)
54:09  Risto Kalapudas
28   Pertti Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
8:36 (23)
10:29 (25)
1:53 (31)
19:44 (27)
9:15 (31)
22:30 (28)
2:46 (34)
37:59 (24)
15:29 (30)
41:34 (24)
3:35 (36)
49:07 (27)
7:33 (36)
51:08 (27)
2:01 (28)
54:08 (28)
3:00 (37)
54:34 (28)
26 (35)
54:34  Pertti Koljonen
29   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
9:53 (35)
11:08 (30)
1:15 (4)
18:11 (22)
7:03 (13)
20:41 (20)
2:30 (29)
40:39 (29)
19:58 (38)
43:23 (29)
2:44 (5)
49:28 (29)
6:05 (18)
51:35 (29)
2:07 (31)
54:10 (29)
2:35 (24)
54:35 (29)
25 (26)
54:35  Martti Lappalainen
30   Hannu Seppänen
Navi
8:11 (18)
9:50 (19)
1:39 (19)
27:20 (41)
17:30 (43)
29:10 (37)
1:50 (14)
41:15 (31)
12:05 (11)
44:36 (31)
3:21 (30)
50:54 (30)
6:18 (22)
52:34 (30)
1:40 (12)
55:03 (30)
2:29 (19)
55:27 (30)
24 (22)
55:27  Hannu Seppänen
31   Niilo Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:00 (29)
10:44 (28)
1:44 (23)
18:28 (23)
7:44 (22)
22:12 (26)
3:44 (38)
40:44 (30)
18:32 (35)
43:43 (30)
2:59 (11)
51:02 (31)
7:19 (33)
52:52 (31)
1:50 (19)
55:45 (31)
2:53 (35)
56:10 (31)
25 (26)
56:10  Niilo Puhakka
32   Samuli Törmälä
Ylivieskan Kuula
7:50 (12)
9:34 (14)
1:44 (23)
25:49 (38)
16:15 (41)
31:15 (43)
5:26 (43)
43:32 (34)
12:17 (14)
46:42 (34)
3:10 (18)
53:06 (33)
6:24 (24)
54:58 (32)
1:52 (23)
57:25 (32)
2:27 (15)
57:43 (32)
18 (2)
57:43  Samuli Törmälä
33   Seppo Laaksamo
Liperin Taimi
7:25 (7)
9:28 (13)
2:03 (35)
16:06 (9)
6:38 (9)
18:29 (11)
2:23 (26)
44:04 (36)
25:35 (43)
46:34 (33)
2:30 (2)
52:23 (32)
5:49 (11)
56:16 (33)
3:53 (42)
58:43 (33)
2:27 (15)
59:08 (33)
25 (26)
59:08  Seppo Laaksamo
34   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
19:23 (44)
21:31 (44)
2:08 (37)
29:06 (43)
7:35 (19)
30:57 (42)
1:51 (15)
44:22 (37)
13:25 (21)
47:34 (37)
3:12 (21)
55:10 (37)
7:36 (37)
57:09 (37)
1:59 (26)
59:39 (34)
2:30 (21)
1:00:03 (34)
24 (22)
1:00:03  Ilkka Pajula
34   Hemmo Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
8:37 (24)
10:24 (23)
1:47 (28)
23:41 (36)
13:17 (40)
26:46 (34)
3:05 (35)
45:52 (38)
19:06 (37)
49:08 (38)
3:16 (25)
55:15 (38)
6:07 (20)
57:06 (36)
1:51 (21)
59:45 (35)
2:39 (28)
1:00:03 (34)
18 (2)
1:00:03  Hemmo Ahokoivu
36   Tapani Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
10:36 (39)
12:49 (39)
2:13 (39)
22:27 (34)
9:38 (34)
24:57 (33)
2:30 (29)
41:37 (32)
16:40 (33)
46:03 (32)
4:26 (43)
54:11 (34)
8:08 (40)
56:41 (35)
2:30 (37)
1:00:05 (36)
3:24 (41)
1:00:26 (36)
21 (12)
1:00:26  Tapani Vuorinen
37   Raimo Holappa
Haukiputaan Heitto
10:35 (38)
12:28 (37)
1:53 (31)
21:49 (32)
9:21 (32)
24:18 (31)
2:29 (28)
42:50 (33)
18:32 (35)
46:44 (35)
3:54 (39)
54:23 (35)
7:39 (39)
56:40 (34)
2:17 (34)
1:00:10 (37)
3:30 (42)
1:00:35 (37)
25 (26)
1:00:35  Raimo Holappa
38   Pekka Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
13:16 (41)
15:00 (40)
1:44 (23)
26:27 (39)
11:27 (38)
30:22 (40)
3:55 (40)
43:56 (35)
13:34 (22)
47:26 (36)
3:30 (35)
54:26 (36)
7:00 (29)
58:19 (38)
3:53 (42)
1:00:55 (38)
2:36 (25)
1:01:19 (38)
24 (22)
1:01:19  Pekka Pohjola
39   Urho Sivonen
Saloisten Reipas
9:10 (32)
12:13 (35)
3:03 (42)
30:25 (44)
18:12 (44)
32:22 (44)
1:57 (21)
46:15 (40)
13:53 (23)
49:38 (39)
3:23 (31)
56:54 (39)
7:16 (32)
1:00:26 (39)
3:32 (40)
1:03:23 (39)
2:57 (36)
1:03:53 (39)
30 (39)
1:03:53  Urho Sivonen
40   Pentti Manninen
Kuhmon Peurat
10:21 (37)
12:29 (38)
2:08 (37)
22:00 (33)
9:31 (33)
30:11 (39)
8:11 (44)
46:14 (39)
16:03 (31)
50:21 (40)
4:07 (42)
59:22 (41)
9:01 (43)
1:01:03 (40)
1:41 (13)
1:03:37 (40)
2:34 (23)
1:04:04 (40)
27 (36)
1:04:04  Pentti Manninen
41   Esa Litja
Rasti-Vihti
15:07 (43)
16:47 (43)
1:40 (21)
24:36 (37)
7:49 (26)
27:03 (36)
2:27 (27)
47:40 (41)
20:37 (39)
51:24 (41)
3:44 (38)
58:54 (40)
7:30 (34)
1:01:16 (41)
2:22 (36)
1:04:08 (41)
2:52 (34)
1:04:33 (41)
25 (26)
1:04:33  Esa Litja
42   Markku Kaulio
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:40 (25)
10:13 (20)
1:33 (14)
27:33 (42)
17:20 (42)
29:26 (38)
1:53 (17)
53:49 (42)
24:23 (41)
56:46 (42)
2:57 (10)
1:03:27 (42)
6:41 (26)
1:05:25 (42)
1:58 (25)
1:08:03 (42)
2:38 (27)
1:08:33 (42)
30 (39)
1:08:33  Markku Kaulio
43   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
13:37 (42)
16:04 (42)
2:27 (40)
27:11 (40)
11:07 (36)
30:42 (41)
3:31 (36)
55:32 (43)
24:50 (42)
1:00:18 (43)
4:46 (44)
1:09:58 (43)
9:40 (44)
1:12:42 (43)
2:44 (38)
1:16:32 (43)
3:50 (43)
1:17:02 (43)
30 (39)
1:17:02  Aulis Sinkkonen
44   Jouko Timonen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:25 (21)
11:27 (32)
3:02 (41)
18:10 (21)
6:43 (12)
20:15 (19)
2:05 (23)
1:02:40 (44)
42:25 (44)
1:06:22 (44)
3:42 (37)
1:13:22 (44)
7:00 (29)
1:17:06 (44)
3:44 (41)
1:20:28 (44)
3:22 (40)
1:20:58 (44)
30 (39)
1:20:58  Jouko Timonen
   Reijo Ovaskainen
Savon Suunta
12:56
14:36
1:40
-
-
-
-
37:07
-
41:54
4:47
49:42
7:48
52:06
2:24
56:42
4:36
57:37
55
keskeytti  Reijo Ovaskainen
   Juhani Hakomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
7:39
9:20
1:41
19:33
10:13
21:48
2:15
40:24
18:36
43:14
2:50
50:58
7:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Juhani Hakomäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English