Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Tapio Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:06 (2)
6:37 (1)
1:31 (3)
8:50 (1)
2:13 (3)
13:41 (1)
4:51 (2)
14:57 (1)
1:16 (1)
16:17 (1)
1:20 (8)
18:23 (1)
2:06 (2)
22:09 (1)
3:46 (3)
23:30 (1)
1:21 (5)
23:49 (1)
19 (9)
23:49  Tapio Tahkola
2   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
5:23 (6)
6:51 (3)
1:28 (1)
9:15 (2)
2:24 (7)
14:02 (2)
4:47 (1)
15:36 (2)
1:34 (8)
16:48 (2)
1:12 (4)
18:51 (2)
2:03 (1)
22:27 (2)
3:36 (1)
23:46 (2)
1:19 (3)
24:04 (2)
18 (7)
24:04  Lassi Hirvikallio
3   Osmo Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
5:00 (1)
6:37 (1)
1:37 (10)
9:22 (3)
2:45 (19)
15:54 (5)
6:32 (22)
17:22 (3)
1:28 (7)
18:33 (3)
1:11 (3)
20:47 (3)
2:14 (5)
24:27 (3)
3:40 (2)
25:49 (3)
1:22 (6)
26:12 (3)
23 (23)
26:12  Osmo Sivén
4   Alpo Hiltunen
Puolangan Ryhti
5:57 (11)
7:30 (8)
1:33 (6)
10:11 (7)
2:41 (15)
15:18 (3)
5:07 (3)
17:26 (4)
2:08 (34)
18:49 (5)
1:23 (11)
20:55 (4)
2:06 (2)
25:09 (4)
4:14 (12)
26:40 (4)
1:31 (13)
27:01 (4)
21 (16)
27:01  Alpo Hiltunen
5   Urho Sivonen
Saloisten Reipas
7:07 (30)
8:44 (26)
1:37 (10)
10:54 (18)
2:10 (2)
16:16 (8)
5:22 (5)
17:35 (6)
1:19 (3)
18:55 (6)
1:20 (8)
22:32 (5)
3:37 (44)
26:35 (5)
4:03 (8)
28:08 (5)
1:33 (22)
28:24 (5)
16 (1)
28:24  Urho Sivonen
6   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
8:10 (38)
9:45 (33)
1:35 (7)
12:02 (28)
2:17 (4)
17:33 (12)
5:31 (7)
19:17 (10)
1:44 (15)
20:37 (10)
1:20 (8)
22:58 (8)
2:21 (8)
26:44 (6)
3:46 (3)
28:18 (6)
1:34 (25)
28:35 (6)
17 (5)
28:35  Seppo Raatikainen
7   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
5:22 (5)
7:05 (6)
1:43 (20)
9:22 (3)
2:17 (4)
18:04 (14)
8:42 (38)
19:38 (12)
1:34 (8)
20:54 (12)
1:16 (7)
23:03 (9)
2:09 (4)
27:10 (7)
4:07 (9)
28:42 (7)
1:32 (19)
29:02 (7)
20 (12)
29:02  Ari Kartaslammi
8   Jyri Leinonen
Paltamon Urheilijat
6:14 (16)
7:49 (14)
1:35 (7)
10:28 (11)
2:39 (14)
15:58 (6)
5:30 (6)
17:54 (7)
1:56 (27)
19:19 (7)
1:25 (13)
23:12 (11)
3:53 (48)
27:29 (8)
4:17 (13)
28:59 (8)
1:30 (11)
29:18 (8)
19 (9)
29:18  Jyri Leinonen
9   Kimmo Nieminen
Kajaanin Kuohu
6:56 (27)
8:35 (25)
1:39 (16)
11:10 (21)
2:35 (11)
17:39 (13)
6:29 (20)
19:19 (11)
1:40 (12)
20:48 (11)
1:29 (20)
23:10 (10)
2:22 (9)
28:01 (10)
4:51 (24)
29:32 (10)
1:31 (13)
29:51 (9)
19 (9)
29:51  Kimmo Nieminen
10   Tatu Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:59 (13)
7:28 (7)
1:29 (2)
9:35 (5)
2:07 (1)
18:59 (22)
9:24 (42)
20:39 (20)
1:40 (12)
21:45 (17)
1:06 (2)
24:00 (14)
2:15 (6)
28:08 (11)
4:08 (10)
29:30 (9)
1:22 (6)
29:52 (10)
22 (21)
29:52  Tatu Hänninen
11   Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:01 (15)
7:58 (16)
1:57 (34)
10:49 (15)
2:51 (22)
16:57 (10)
6:08 (9)
18:43 (9)
1:46 (19)
20:22 (9)
1:39 (30)
22:51 (7)
2:29 (14)
28:09 (12)
5:18 (33)
29:42 (11)
1:33 (22)
30:00 (11)
18 (7)
30:00  Seppo Nurisalo
12   Hannu Seppänen
Navi
5:57 (11)
7:38 (12)
1:41 (18)
10:11 (7)
2:33 (9)
16:30 (9)
6:19 (14)
18:33 (8)
2:03 (33)
19:59 (8)
1:26 (15)
22:45 (6)
2:46 (20)
27:41 (9)
4:56 (26)
29:43 (12)
2:02 (48)
30:04 (12)
21 (16)
30:04  Hannu Seppänen
13   Hemmo Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
5:59 (13)
7:40 (13)
1:41 (18)
10:27 (9)
2:47 (20)
17:27 (11)
7:00 (27)
19:56 (15)
2:29 (45)
21:19 (14)
1:23 (11)
23:47 (12)
2:28 (13)
28:20 (13)
4:33 (15)
30:03 (13)
1:43 (31)
30:19 (13)
16 (1)
30:19  Hemmo Ahokoivu
14   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
5:45 (10)
7:33 (10)
1:48 (24)
10:27 (9)
2:54 (24)
18:11 (16)
7:44 (33)
19:38 (12)
1:27 (6)
21:05 (13)
1:27 (16)
23:58 (13)
2:53 (28)
28:48 (14)
4:50 (22)
30:11 (14)
1:23 (8)
30:28 (14)
17 (5)
30:28  Martti Alanen
15   Markku Kaulio
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:16 (17)
8:01 (17)
1:45 (22)
10:51 (16)
2:50 (21)
18:25 (18)
7:34 (31)
20:02 (16)
1:37 (10)
21:38 (15)
1:36 (28)
24:26 (15)
2:48 (23)
29:16 (15)
4:50 (22)
30:50 (15)
1:34 (25)
31:13 (15)
23 (23)
31:13  Markku Kaulio
16   Raimo Piirainen
Kajaanin Kuohu
5:37 (7)
7:52 (15)
2:15 (43)
11:01 (19)
3:09 (29)
20:33 (31)
9:32 (44)
21:55 (26)
1:22 (5)
23:20 (25)
1:25 (13)
25:42 (20)
2:22 (9)
30:21 (16)
4:39 (19)
31:54 (16)
1:33 (22)
32:15 (16)
21 (16)
32:15  Raimo Piirainen
17   Hannu Salomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:21 (4)
6:57 (5)
1:36 (9)
9:35 (5)
2:38 (13)
15:52 (4)
6:17 (11)
17:30 (5)
1:38 (11)
18:43 (4)
1:13 (5)
25:14 (19)
6:31 (54)
30:49 (17)
5:35 (38)
32:19 (17)
1:30 (11)
32:42 (17)
23 (23)
32:42  Hannu Salomäki
18   Veikko Repo
Kajaanin Kuohu
6:50 (23)
8:28 (22)
1:38 (13)
10:48 (14)
2:20 (6)
16:05 (7)
5:17 (4)
19:52 (14)
3:47 (50)
22:23 (19)
2:31 (54)
27:14 (27)
4:51 (51)
31:23 (20)
4:09 (11)
32:54 (19)
1:31 (13)
33:14 (18)
20 (12)
33:14  Veikko Repo
19   Reijo Ovaskainen
Savon Suunta
6:59 (28)
8:53 (29)
1:54 (28)
11:44 (26)
2:51 (22)
20:14 (28)
8:30 (37)
22:07 (27)
1:53 (25)
23:35 (26)
1:28 (17)
26:21 (22)
2:46 (20)
31:04 (18)
4:43 (20)
32:51 (18)
1:47 (39)
33:18 (19)
27 (43)
33:18  Reijo Ovaskainen
20   Pekka Valtonen
Päijät-Rasti
7:24 (32)
9:46 (34)
2:22 (49)
12:50 (32)
3:04 (26)
19:16 (24)
6:26 (16)
21:12 (23)
1:56 (27)
22:54 (23)
1:42 (33)
25:46 (21)
2:52 (26)
31:20 (19)
5:34 (36)
33:05 (20)
1:45 (35)
33:25 (20)
20 (12)
33:25  Pekka Valtonen
21   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
11:11 (49)
12:51 (48)
1:40 (17)
15:19 (44)
2:28 (8)
20:54 (34)
5:35 (8)
23:20 (34)
2:26 (43)
25:00 (34)
1:40 (31)
27:51 (32)
2:51 (25)
31:41 (22)
3:50 (6)
33:12 (21)
1:31 (13)
33:38 (21)
26 (39)
33:38  Martti Köngäs
22   Aimo Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
6:32 (19)
8:49 (28)
2:17 (46)
12:24 (31)
3:35 (40)
18:40 (21)
6:16 (10)
20:54 (21)
2:14 (36)
22:25 (20)
1:31 (23)
25:11 (18)
2:46 (20)
31:30 (21)
6:19 (42)
33:13 (22)
1:43 (31)
33:42 (22)
29 (47)
33:42  Aimo Peltomäki
23   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
5:42 (9)
7:36 (11)
1:54 (28)
11:29 (22)
3:53 (46)
21:40 (39)
10:11 (47)
22:58 (33)
1:18 (2)
24:52 (33)
1:54 (45)
28:19 (33)
3:27 (42)
32:10 (23)
3:51 (7)
33:26 (23)
1:16 (2)
33:49 (23)
23 (23)
33:49  Martti Huusko
24   Samuli Törmälä
Ylivieskan Kuula
7:09 (31)
9:02 (31)
1:53 (27)
-
-
20:28 (29)
-
22:12 (28)
1:44 (15)
23:54 (27)
1:42 (33)
26:55 (26)
3:01 (32)
32:10 (23)
5:15 (30)
33:55 (24)
1:45 (35)
34:11 (24)
16 (1)
34:11  Samuli Törmälä
25   Niilo Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:51 (24)
8:57 (30)
2:06 (41)
12:22 (30)
3:25 (36)
18:39 (20)
6:17 (11)
21:03 (22)
2:24 (41)
22:53 (22)
1:50 (41)
26:42 (25)
3:49 (47)
32:16 (25)
5:34 (36)
34:05 (25)
1:49 (42)
34:30 (25)
25 (34)
34:30  Niilo Puhakka
26   Pertti Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
8:08 (36)
10:24 (39)
2:16 (45)
14:00 (37)
3:36 (41)
20:57 (36)
6:57 (25)
22:49 (31)
1:52 (24)
24:33 (30)
1:44 (35)
27:38 (28)
3:05 (37)
32:34 (26)
4:56 (26)
34:17 (26)
1:43 (31)
34:48 (26)
31 (50)
34:48  Pertti Koljonen
27   Stefano Zonato
Puolangan Ryhti
6:54 (26)
8:32 (23)
1:38 (13)
11:34 (25)
3:02 (25)
18:13 (17)
6:39 (23)
20:31 (19)
2:18 (39)
22:59 (24)
2:28 (52)
26:26 (23)
3:27 (42)
32:58 (29)
6:32 (45)
34:30 (28)
1:32 (19)
34:51 (27)
21 (16)
34:51  Stefano Zonato
28   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
7:29 (33)
9:23 (32)
1:54 (28)
14:06 (38)
4:43 (50)
20:33 (31)
6:27 (18)
22:47 (29)
2:14 (36)
24:40 (32)
1:53 (43)
27:41 (30)
3:01 (32)
32:56 (27)
5:15 (30)
34:28 (27)
1:32 (19)
34:55 (28)
27 (43)
34:55  Ilkka Pajula
29   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
8:09 (37)
10:09 (36)
2:00 (36)
13:31 (35)
3:22 (34)
19:58 (26)
6:27 (18)
21:51 (25)
1:53 (25)
23:54 (27)
2:03 (47)
27:40 (29)
3:46 (46)
32:56 (27)
5:16 (32)
34:39 (29)
1:43 (31)
35:03 (29)
24 (31)
35:03  Raimo Antikainen
30   Kullervo Torikka
Karihaaran Karu
6:52 (25)
8:24 (20)
1:32 (4)
11:05 (20)
2:41 (15)
20:52 (33)
9:47 (46)
25:27 (40)
4:35 (51)
26:58 (40)
1:31 (23)
29:51 (40)
2:53 (28)
33:39 (32)
3:48 (5)
35:10 (31)
1:31 (13)
35:26 (30)
16 (1)
35:26  Kullervo Torikka
31   Pekka Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
8:16 (39)
10:30 (40)
2:14 (42)
13:43 (36)
3:13 (31)
20:01 (27)
6:18 (13)
23:25 (35)
3:24 (49)
25:11 (35)
1:46 (36)
28:32 (35)
3:21 (41)
33:10 (30)
4:38 (18)
35:06 (30)
1:56 (46)
35:31 (31)
25 (34)
35:31  Pekka Pohjola
32   Heikki Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:11 (46)
11:11 (45)
2:00 (36)
14:37 (41)
3:26 (37)
21:03 (37)
6:26 (16)
22:47 (29)
1:44 (15)
24:36 (31)
1:49 (38)
28:43 (37)
4:07 (49)
33:35 (31)
4:52 (25)
35:28 (33)
1:53 (44)
35:51 (32)
23 (23)
35:51  Heikki Miettinen
33   Mauri Kerätär
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:58 (35)
9:57 (35)
1:59 (35)
13:25 (33)
3:28 (39)
22:25 (41)
9:00 (39)
24:14 (38)
1:49 (22)
25:55 (38)
1:41 (32)
28:33 (36)
2:38 (18)
33:40 (33)
5:07 (28)
35:27 (32)
1:47 (39)
35:52 (33)
25 (34)
35:52  Mauri Kerätär
34   Jari Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:38 (8)
7:32 (9)
1:54 (28)
10:37 (13)
3:05 (27)
18:09 (15)
7:32 (30)
20:10 (17)
2:01 (30)
22:22 (18)
2:12 (49)
24:56 (16)
2:34 (16)
33:48 (34)
8:52 (49)
35:34 (34)
1:46 (38)
35:59 (34)
25 (34)
35:59  Jari Vaara
35   Pauli Halonen
Säyneisen Salpa
6:28 (18)
8:23 (19)
1:55 (32)
11:29 (22)
3:06 (28)
20:56 (35)
9:27 (43)
22:54 (32)
1:58 (29)
24:24 (29)
1:30 (22)
29:48 (39)
5:24 (53)
34:23 (35)
4:35 (16)
36:08 (35)
1:45 (35)
36:36 (35)
28 (45)
36:36  Pauli Halonen
36   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
6:43 (20)
8:15 (18)
1:32 (4)
10:52 (17)
2:37 (12)
25:00 (47)
14:08 (51)
26:19 (45)
1:19 (3)
27:48 (45)
1:29 (20)
30:08 (41)
2:20 (7)
34:53 (36)
4:45 (21)
36:20 (36)
1:27 (10)
36:43 (36)
23 (23)
36:43  Martti Lappalainen
37   Mauri Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
8:29 (41)
10:30 (40)
2:01 (38)
14:13 (39)
3:43 (44)
23:48 (43)
9:35 (45)
26:03 (44)
2:15 (38)
27:40 (43)
1:37 (29)
30:19 (43)
2:39 (19)
34:56 (38)
4:37 (17)
36:34 (37)
1:38 (28)
36:56 (37)
22 (21)
36:56  Mauri Jussinmäki
38   Hannu Anttonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
9:46 (47)
11:42 (46)
1:56 (33)
15:04 (42)
3:22 (34)
22:09 (40)
7:05 (29)
23:55 (37)
1:46 (19)
25:27 (37)
1:32 (25)
28:20 (34)
2:53 (28)
35:01 (39)
6:41 (46)
36:49 (38)
1:48 (41)
37:17 (38)
28 (45)
37:17  Hannu Anttonen
39   Martti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
5:18 (3)
6:55 (4)
1:37 (10)
10:32 (12)
3:37 (42)
19:47 (25)
9:15 (40)
21:28 (24)
1:41 (14)
22:32 (21)
1:04 (1)
24:57 (17)
2:25 (11)
35:42 (41)
10:45 (51)
36:55 (39)
1:13 (1)
37:18 (39)
23 (23)
37:18  Martti Herttua
40   Kari Käyhkö
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:31 (42)
10:20 (38)
1:49 (26)
17:36 (47)
7:16 (52)
24:16 (45)
6:40 (24)
26:02 (43)
1:46 (19)
27:34 (42)
1:32 (25)
30:09 (42)
2:35 (17)
35:33 (40)
5:24 (35)
37:04 (40)
1:31 (13)
37:30 (40)
26 (39)
37:30  Kari Käyhkö
41   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:47 (45)
10:49 (43)
2:02 (39)
14:30 (40)
3:41 (43)
21:33 (38)
7:03 (28)
24:16 (39)
2:43 (47)
26:05 (39)
1:49 (38)
29:06 (38)
3:01 (32)
34:55 (37)
5:49 (39)
37:26 (41)
2:31 (53)
38:01 (41)
35 (52)
38:01  Vesa Tervo
42   Risto Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
7:49 (34)
10:16 (37)
2:27 (50)
13:28 (34)
3:12 (30)
24:07 (44)
10:39 (48)
25:56 (42)
1:49 (22)
27:47 (44)
1:51 (42)
30:52 (44)
3:05 (37)
36:06 (42)
5:14 (29)
38:00 (42)
1:54 (45)
38:23 (42)
23 (23)
38:23  Risto Kalapudas
43   Juhani Hakomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
6:47 (21)
8:25 (21)
1:38 (13)
12:09 (29)
3:44 (45)
20:30 (30)
8:21 (36)
23:45 (36)
3:15 (48)
25:13 (36)
1:28 (17)
27:42 (31)
2:29 (14)
38:15 (44)
10:33 (50)
39:34 (43)
1:19 (3)
39:54 (43)
20 (12)
39:54  Juhani Hakomäki
44   Raimo Holappa
Haukiputaan Heitto
8:31 (42)
11:04 (44)
2:33 (51)
15:09 (43)
4:05 (48)
22:53 (42)
7:44 (33)
25:33 (41)
2:40 (46)
27:32 (41)
1:59 (46)
31:10 (45)
3:38 (45)
37:33 (43)
6:23 (43)
39:50 (44)
2:17 (51)
40:14 (44)
24 (31)
40:14  Raimo Holappa
45   Seppo Laaksamo
Liperin Taimi
7:03 (29)
8:47 (27)
1:44 (21)
11:29 (22)
2:42 (17)
19:06 (23)
7:37 (32)
26:42 (46)
7:36 (53)
29:09 (46)
2:27 (51)
32:01 (46)
2:52 (26)
38:18 (45)
6:17 (41)
40:00 (45)
1:42 (29)
40:35 (45)
35 (52)
40:35  Seppo Laaksamo
46   Pekka Sonninen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
14:05 (51)
15:53 (51)
1:48 (24)
18:26 (49)
2:33 (9)
24:50 (46)
6:24 (15)
31:07 (48)
6:17 (52)
32:21 (48)
1:14 (6)
34:48 (48)
2:27 (12)
39:10 (47)
4:22 (14)
40:36 (46)
1:26 (9)
40:57 (46)
21 (16)
40:57  Pekka Sonninen
47   Jouko Timonen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:48 (22)
8:33 (24)
1:45 (22)
12:00 (27)
3:27 (38)
18:31 (19)
6:31 (21)
20:15 (18)
1:44 (15)
21:43 (16)
1:28 (17)
26:41 (24)
4:58 (52)
38:48 (46)
12:07 (52)
40:53 (47)
2:05 (49)
41:19 (47)
26 (39)
41:19  Jouko Timonen
48   Veijo Kokkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
11:22 (50)
13:43 (49)
2:21 (48)
23:39 (50)
9:56 (53)
32:54 (52)
9:15 (40)
34:55 (51)
2:01 (30)
36:44 (51)
1:49 (38)
39:48 (51)
3:04 (36)
45:08 (48)
5:20 (34)
47:38 (48)
2:30 (52)
48:13 (48)
35 (52)
48:13  Veijo Kokkinen
49   Hannu Fabritius
OK Trian
19:01 (54)
21:04 (52)
2:03 (40)
24:23 (51)
3:19 (32)
31:22 (51)
6:59 (26)
33:47 (50)
2:25 (42)
35:33 (50)
1:46 (36)
38:32 (50)
2:59 (31)
46:16 (50)
7:44 (47)
48:05 (49)
1:49 (42)
48:35 (49)
30 (48)
48:35  Hannu Fabritius
50   Juho Haaranen
Liperin Taimi
10:24 (48)
12:39 (47)
2:15 (43)
16:32 (45)
3:53 (46)
30:14 (50)
13:42 (50)
32:16 (49)
2:02 (32)
34:09 (49)
1:53 (43)
37:20 (49)
3:11 (39)
45:48 (49)
8:28 (48)
48:24 (50)
2:36 (54)
48:55 (50)
31 (50)
48:55  Juho Haaranen
51   Tapani Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
8:25 (40)
10:43 (42)
2:18 (47)
17:43 (48)
7:00 (51)
25:34 (48)
7:51 (35)
27:52 (47)
2:18 (39)
30:21 (47)
2:29 (53)
33:38 (47)
3:17 (40)
49:10 (51)
15:32 (53)
51:06 (51)
1:56 (46)
51:32 (51)
26 (39)
51:32  Tapani Vuorinen
52   Esa Litja
Rasti-Vihti
8:43 (44)
14:28 (50)
5:45 (53)
17:11 (46)
2:43 (18)
29:10 (49)
11:59 (49)
38:48 (52)
9:38 (54)
40:22 (52)
1:34 (27)
43:25 (52)
3:03 (35)
49:32 (52)
6:07 (40)
51:14 (52)
1:42 (29)
51:38 (52)
24 (31)
51:38  Esa Litja
53   Antero Hakkarainen
Suunta-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:19  Antero Hakkarainen
54   Pentti Manninen
Kuhmon Peurat
15:35 (52)
22:49 (54)
7:14 (54)
26:10 (52)
3:21 (33)
45:18 (53)
19:08 (52)
47:28 (53)
2:10 (35)
49:31 (53)
2:03 (47)
52:21 (53)
2:50 (24)
58:47 (53)
6:26 (44)
1:00:24 (53)
1:37 (27)
1:00:49 (53)
25 (34)
1:00:49  Pentti Manninen
55   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
18:22 (53)
22:13 (53)
3:51 (52)
26:22 (53)
4:09 (49)
48:10 (54)
21:48 (53)
50:38 (54)
2:28 (44)
53:03 (54)
2:25 (50)
57:22 (54)
4:19 (50)
1:15:35 (54)
18:13 (54)
1:17:50 (54)
2:15 (50)
1:18:20 (54)
30 (48)
1:18:20  Aulis Sinkkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English