Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60A 2. päivä

Väliaika

12224Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN47:56
22173Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN48:01+5
32188Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN48:20+24
42210Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN48:38+42
52175Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN48:42+46
62186Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN49:32+1:36
72222Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:49+1:53
82205Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN50:14+2:18
92187Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN50:27+2:31
102209Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN50:40+2:44
112168Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN50:44+2:48
122192Pekka LinjalaPieksämäen VeikotFIN51:43+3:47
132215Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN52:53+4:57
142194Veijo LämsäHirvensalon HeittoFIN54:08+6:12
152201Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN56:22+8:26
162211Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:24+8:28
172182Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN56:53+8:57
182170Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN58:25+10:29
192179Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN58:41+10:45
202195Hannu MatikainenRastiketutFIN58:49+10:53
212171Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN59:49+11:53
222202Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN59:59+12:03
232223Tapani ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN1:00:17+12:21
242199Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:21+12:25
252167Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:35+12:39
262180Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:00:47+12:51
272181Heikki KaihlavirtaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:00:51+12:55
282213Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN1:01:57+14:01
292206Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:04:42+16:46
302184Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:05:24+17:28
312208Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:05:33+17:37
322189Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:42+18:46
332207Juha SuomelaRastivarsatFIN1:08:05+20:09
342174Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:09:31+21:35
352196Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN1:12:16+24:20
362203Ari PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:16:17+28:21
372166Antti AaltoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:22:34+34:38
382172Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:23:20+35:24
392197Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:27:07+39:11
402214Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:27:27+39:31
412212Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN1:28:32+40:36
422169Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN1:36:48+48:52
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English