Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60A 2. päivä

Maali 5,6 km

12224Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN48:14
22173Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN48:20+6
32188Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN48:40+26
42210Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN48:56+42
52175Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN49:03+49
62186Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN49:54+1:40
72222Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:08+1:54
82205Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN50:31+2:17
92187Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN50:50+2:36
102209Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN51:00+2:46
112168Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN51:04+2:50
122192Pekka LinjalaPieksämäen VeikotFIN52:04+3:50
132215Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN53:15+5:01
142194Veijo LämsäHirvensalon HeittoFIN54:31+6:17
152201Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN56:40+8:26
162211Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:45+8:31
172182Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN57:13+8:59
182170Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN58:47+10:33
192179Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN59:08+10:54
202195Hannu MatikainenRastiketutFIN59:16+11:02
212171Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:13+11:59
222202Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:00:17+12:03
232199Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:42+12:28
242223Tapani ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN1:00:44+12:30
252167Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:58+12:44
262180Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:01:03+12:49
272181Heikki KaihlavirtaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:01:11+12:57
282213Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN1:02:14+14:00
292206Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:05:02+16:48
302184Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:05:41+17:27
312208Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:05:53+17:39
322189Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:16+19:02
332207Juha SuomelaRastivarsatFIN1:08:28+20:14
342174Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:09:56+21:42
352196Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN1:12:37+24:23
362203Ari PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:16:42+28:28
372166Antti AaltoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:22:59+34:45
382172Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:23:41+35:27
392197Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:27:26+39:12
402214Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:27:50+39:36
412212Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN1:28:52+40:38
422169Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN1:37:09+48:55
2176Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFINhylätty
2219176 vacantvacei läht.
2218175 vacantvacei läht.
2217174 vacantvacei läht.
2216173 vacantvacei läht.
2204Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2220177 vacantvacei läht.
2185Hannu KarilaPuolangan RyhtiFINei läht.
2183Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFINei läht.
2177Tore HögnäsIF BraheFINei läht.
2221178 vacantvacei läht.
2198Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English