Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:17 (5)
9:36 (1)
7:19 (1)
11:43 (1)
2:07 (1)
13:03 (1)
1:20 (1)
17:37 (1)
4:34 (2)
23:47 (1)
6:10 (1)
30:34 (1)
6:47 (32)
32:18 (1)
1:44 (2)
37:20 (1)
5:02 (1)
38:33 (1)
1:13 (1)
43:04 (1)
4:31 (1)
44:23 (1)
1:19 (9)
44:43 (1)
20 (10)
44:43  Esa Lehto
2   Paavo Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:15 (4)
10:14 (4)
7:59 (4)
12:39 (2)
2:25 (3)
14:04 (2)
1:25 (6)
19:26 (3)
5:22 (9)
26:25 (3)
6:59 (8)
31:34 (3)
5:09 (10)
34:03 (3)
2:29 (30)
39:31 (3)
5:28 (3)
41:01 (3)
1:30 (14)
46:23 (2)
5:22 (8)
47:45 (2)
1:22 (11)
48:08 (2)
23 (24)
48:08  Paavo Tahkola
3   Markku Piironen
Kalevan Rasti
2:09 (2)
10:12 (3)
8:03 (7)
13:10 (5)
2:58 (19)
14:31 (3)
1:21 (2)
19:14 (2)
4:43 (3)
25:40 (2)
6:26 (2)
31:06 (2)
5:26 (14)
33:01 (2)
1:55 (7)
39:21 (2)
6:20 (23)
40:52 (2)
1:31 (17)
46:57 (3)
6:05 (20)
48:14 (3)
1:17 (5)
48:36 (3)
22 (19)
48:36  Markku Piironen
4   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:21 (6)
11:38 (11)
9:17 (18)
14:03 (9)
2:25 (3)
15:26 (8)
1:23 (4)
21:50 (8)
6:24 (22)
28:37 (5)
6:47 (5)
33:29 (5)
4:52 (4)
35:28 (4)
1:59 (9)
40:59 (4)
5:31 (6)
42:29 (4)
1:30 (14)
48:06 (4)
5:37 (12)
49:21 (4)
1:15 (1)
49:40 (4)
19 (5)
49:40  Rauli Helkkula
5   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:36 (29)
11:41 (12)
8:05 (8)
14:06 (10)
2:25 (3)
15:33 (9)
1:27 (7)
20:21 (5)
4:48 (4)
28:32 (4)
8:11 (17)
33:28 (4)
4:56 (5)
35:29 (6)
2:01 (12)
41:50 (6)
6:21 (25)
43:22 (6)
1:32 (20)
48:22 (5)
5:00 (4)
49:40 (5)
1:18 (6)
50:00 (5)
20 (10)
50:00  Arhi Tervo
6   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:26 (8)
10:38 (5)
8:12 (10)
13:10 (5)
2:32 (8)
14:41 (4)
1:31 (12)
22:25 (13)
7:44 (33)
28:56 (6)
6:31 (4)
33:36 (6)
4:40 (1)
35:28 (4)
1:52 (5)
41:46 (5)
6:18 (21)
43:04 (5)
1:18 (4)
48:48 (6)
5:44 (15)
50:19 (6)
1:31 (26)
50:39 (6)
20 (10)
50:39  Hannu Kokkonen
7   Arto Härkönen
Kajaanin Kuohu
2:43 (14)
10:40 (6)
7:57 (3)
13:04 (3)
2:24 (2)
14:45 (5)
1:41 (19)
21:16 (6)
6:31 (26)
29:46 (9)
8:30 (20)
34:57 (7)
5:11 (11)
36:51 (7)
1:54 (6)
42:37 (7)
5:46 (8)
44:04 (7)
1:27 (11)
49:01 (7)
4:57 (3)
50:34 (7)
1:33 (28)
51:06 (7)
32 (41)
51:06  Arto Härkönen
8   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:21 (6)
12:13 (17)
9:52 (23)
15:23 (16)
3:10 (25)
16:55 (15)
1:32 (15)
22:22 (12)
5:27 (10)
29:33 (8)
7:11 (9)
35:17 (8)
5:44 (18)
37:14 (8)
1:57 (8)
42:59 (8)
5:45 (7)
44:36 (9)
1:37 (24)
49:43 (8)
5:07 (5)
51:11 (8)
1:28 (21)
51:29 (8)
18 (2)
51:29  Markku Ritanotko
9   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:36 (29)
13:04 (21)
9:28 (20)
16:07 (18)
3:03 (22)
17:29 (16)
1:22 (3)
23:53 (17)
6:24 (22)
30:41 (13)
6:48 (6)
35:32 (9)
4:51 (3)
37:31 (9)
1:59 (9)
43:01 (9)
5:30 (5)
44:32 (8)
1:31 (17)
50:09 (9)
5:37 (12)
51:25 (9)
1:16 (3)
51:45 (9)
20 (10)
51:45  Juha Karhunen
10   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
2:51 (16)
10:50 (7)
7:59 (4)
13:26 (7)
2:36 (11)
16:26 (14)
3:00 (41)
22:02 (10)
5:36 (13)
28:58 (7)
6:56 (7)
35:56 (11)
6:58 (33)
37:42 (10)
1:46 (3)
44:08 (12)
6:26 (26)
45:32 (12)
1:24 (7)
50:24 (10)
4:52 (2)
51:47 (10)
1:23 (13)
52:09 (10)
22 (19)
52:09  Risto Airaksinen
11   Esko Udd
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:56 (19)
12:01 (16)
9:05 (16)
14:32 (14)
2:31 (7)
16:04 (12)
1:32 (15)
22:32 (14)
6:28 (24)
30:39 (11)
8:07 (15)
35:44 (10)
5:05 (7)
37:58 (11)
2:14 (22)
44:00 (11)
6:02 (15)
45:19 (11)
1:19 (5)
50:53 (11)
5:34 (10)
52:09 (11)
1:16 (3)
52:28 (11)
19 (5)
52:28  Esko Udd
12   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:49 (39)
13:12 (23)
8:23 (11)
17:50 (31)
4:38 (40)
19:13 (26)
1:23 (4)
24:24 (21)
5:11 (7)
31:53 (16)
7:29 (10)
36:40 (12)
4:47 (2)
38:31 (12)
1:51 (4)
43:35 (10)
5:04 (2)
44:48 (10)
1:13 (1)
51:27 (12)
6:39 (27)
52:45 (12)
1:18 (6)
53:07 (12)
22 (19)
53:07  Timo Valkonen
13   Teuvo Tiilikainen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:43 (14)
11:43 (13)
9:00 (15)
14:32 (14)
2:49 (13)
16:03 (11)
1:31 (12)
21:33 (7)
5:30 (11)
31:12 (15)
9:39 (27)
37:51 (16)
6:39 (28)
39:59 (17)
2:08 (19)
46:01 (16)
6:02 (15)
47:35 (15)
1:34 (22)
52:47 (13)
5:12 (7)
54:05 (13)
1:18 (6)
54:25 (13)
20 (10)
54:25  Teuvo Tiilikainen
14   Heikki Kaihlavirta
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
2:51 (16)
13:21 (27)
10:30 (34)
16:16 (19)
2:55 (18)
18:10 (21)
1:54 (28)
24:17 (19)
6:07 (18)
32:00 (17)
7:43 (13)
37:33 (14)
5:33 (15)
39:58 (16)
2:25 (28)
45:52 (14)
5:54 (10)
47:57 (16)
2:05 (38)
53:36 (15)
5:39 (14)
55:04 (15)
1:28 (21)
55:22 (14)
18 (2)
55:22  Heikki Kaihlavirta
15   Pekka Linjala
Pieksämäen Veikot
3:13 (22)
11:15 (9)
8:02 (6)
14:06 (10)
2:51 (14)
18:46 (24)
4:40 (43)
24:22 (20)
5:36 (13)
30:49 (14)
6:27 (3)
37:35 (15)
6:46 (31)
39:40 (13)
2:05 (14)
46:28 (17)
6:48 (29)
47:58 (17)
1:30 (14)
53:28 (14)
5:30 (9)
55:01 (14)
1:33 (28)
55:25 (15)
24 (29)
55:25  Pekka Linjala
16   Risto Höglund
Olavin Rasti
2:08 (1)
10:02 (2)
7:54 (2)
13:04 (3)
3:02 (20)
15:20 (7)
2:16 (35)
19:51 (4)
4:31 (1)
30:17 (10)
10:26 (33)
38:09 (17)
7:52 (38)
39:52 (15)
1:43 (1)
45:20 (13)
5:28 (3)
46:48 (13)
1:28 (12)
53:48 (16)
7:00 (33)
55:11 (16)
1:23 (13)
55:30 (16)
19 (5)
55:30  Risto Höglund
17   Risto Haapakoski
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:43 (38)
13:40 (28)
8:57 (14)
16:27 (23)
2:47 (12)
17:57 (19)
1:30 (9)
23:02 (15)
5:05 (6)
33:16 (20)
10:14 (31)
39:46 (20)
6:30 (25)
42:01 (20)
2:15 (23)
47:58 (20)
5:57 (11)
49:32 (19)
1:34 (22)
54:43 (17)
5:11 (6)
56:12 (17)
1:29 (24)
56:34 (17)
22 (19)
56:34  Risto Haapakoski
18   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:41 (12)
11:25 (10)
8:44 (13)
14:27 (13)
3:02 (20)
16:11 (13)
1:44 (21)
22:19 (11)
6:08 (19)
32:15 (18)
9:56 (29)
37:21 (13)
5:06 (9)
39:40 (13)
2:19 (27)
45:59 (15)
6:19 (22)
47:24 (14)
1:25 (8)
55:12 (18)
7:48 (39)
56:34 (18)
1:22 (11)
56:51 (18)
17 (1)
56:51  Erkki Pulkkinen
19   Sauli Joki
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:31 (37)
13:55 (31)
9:24 (19)
17:41 (29)
3:46 (35)
19:28 (29)
1:47 (22)
26:15 (24)
6:47 (27)
34:25 (21)
8:10 (16)
40:06 (21)
5:41 (16)
42:13 (21)
2:07 (18)
48:30 (21)
6:17 (19)
50:19 (20)
1:49 (32)
56:03 (19)
5:44 (15)
57:30 (19)
1:27 (20)
57:50 (19)
20 (10)
57:50  Sauli Joki
20   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
2:12 (3)
11:48 (14)
9:36 (22)
14:23 (12)
2:35 (10)
15:50 (10)
1:27 (7)
22:01 (9)
6:11 (21)
30:39 (11)
8:38 (22)
38:41 (19)
8:02 (39)
40:40 (18)
1:59 (9)
46:40 (18)
6:00 (12)
48:03 (18)
1:23 (6)
56:16 (20)
8:13 (42)
57:45 (20)
1:29 (24)
58:09 (20)
24 (29)
58:09  Peter Kronholm
21   Jouko Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:40 (10)
14:01 (32)
11:21 (39)
16:53 (24)
2:52 (16)
18:23 (22)
1:30 (9)
24:10 (18)
5:47 (16)
32:55 (19)
8:45 (23)
38:38 (18)
5:43 (17)
41:39 (19)
3:01 (42)
47:30 (19)
5:51 (9)
51:15 (21)
3:45 (42)
57:09 (21)
5:54 (17)
58:35 (21)
1:26 (18)
58:55 (21)
20 (10)
58:55  Jouko Nurminen
22   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
6:28 (42)
16:22 (39)
9:54 (25)
19:38 (38)
3:16 (27)
21:29 (36)
1:51 (25)
27:12 (28)
5:43 (15)
37:26 (28)
10:14 (31)
42:31 (23)
5:05 (7)
44:37 (23)
2:06 (15)
50:54 (23)
6:17 (19)
52:37 (23)
1:43 (27)
58:35 (22)
5:58 (18)
1:00:06 (22)
1:31 (26)
1:00:34 (22)
28 (37)
1:00:34  Matti Jokinen
23   Sven Eriksson
Gamlakarleby IF
2:33 (9)
13:08 (22)
10:35 (36)
18:09 (34)
5:01 (41)
22:07 (38)
3:58 (42)
27:19 (29)
5:12 (8)
37:06 (25)
9:47 (28)
44:45 (29)
7:39 (37)
47:21 (29)
2:36 (33)
53:22 (27)
6:01 (14)
54:48 (25)
1:26 (10)
1:00:48 (24)
6:00 (19)
1:02:08 (23)
1:20 (10)
1:02:27 (23)
19 (5)
1:02:27  Sven Eriksson
24   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
3:24 (25)
13:19 (25)
9:55 (26)
16:23 (20)
3:04 (23)
17:56 (18)
1:33 (17)
23:26 (16)
5:30 (11)
37:13 (26)
13:47 (41)
43:29 (26)
6:16 (23)
45:45 (26)
2:16 (25)
52:05 (24)
6:20 (23)
53:48 (24)
1:43 (27)
1:00:44 (23)
6:56 (31)
1:02:12 (24)
1:28 (21)
1:02:32 (24)
20 (10)
1:02:32  Lasse Kalliomaa
25   Hannu Matikainen
Rastiketut
4:01 (33)
13:15 (24)
9:14 (17)
17:19 (28)
4:04 (37)
20:04 (33)
2:45 (39)
26:06 (23)
6:02 (17)
35:16 (23)
9:10 (25)
41:19 (22)
6:03 (20)
43:34 (22)
2:15 (23)
50:14 (22)
6:40 (28)
51:58 (22)
1:44 (29)
1:00:56 (25)
8:58 (43)
1:02:53 (25)
1:57 (41)
1:03:21 (25)
28 (37)
1:03:21  Hannu Matikainen
26   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:05 (20)
11:10 (8)
8:05 (8)
13:43 (8)
2:33 (9)
15:16 (6)
1:33 (17)
27:01 (27)
11:45 (41)
38:05 (30)
11:04 (35)
43:23 (25)
5:18 (13)
45:29 (24)
2:06 (15)
53:34 (28)
8:05 (39)
55:16 (28)
1:42 (25)
1:01:26 (26)
6:10 (22)
1:03:03 (26)
1:37 (31)
1:03:28 (26)
25 (32)
1:03:28  Seppo Keltamäki
27   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
5:24 (40)
15:43 (37)
10:19 (29)
19:08 (37)
3:25 (29)
20:38 (35)
1:30 (9)
29:36 (34)
8:58 (36)
38:10 (31)
8:34 (21)
43:55 (27)
5:45 (19)
46:21 (27)
2:26 (29)
53:13 (26)
6:52 (30)
54:55 (27)
1:42 (25)
1:01:50 (28)
6:55 (29)
1:03:27 (27)
1:37 (31)
1:03:51 (27)
24 (29)
1:03:51  Arto Etu-Huitti
28   Tapani Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
2:40 (10)
12:54 (19)
10:14 (28)
16:26 (22)
3:32 (34)
18:45 (23)
2:19 (36)
26:23 (26)
7:38 (31)
36:23 (24)
10:00 (30)
42:54 (24)
6:31 (26)
45:39 (25)
2:45 (40)
53:04 (25)
7:25 (34)
54:52 (26)
1:48 (30)
1:01:47 (27)
6:55 (29)
1:03:41 (28)
1:54 (40)
1:04:11 (28)
30 (40)
1:04:11  Tapani Valonen
29   Esko Turunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:53 (18)
13:19 (25)
10:26 (32)
17:12 (26)
3:53 (36)
19:07 (25)
1:55 (30)
28:46 (32)
9:39 (38)
41:55 (36)
13:09 (39)
47:12 (32)
5:17 (12)
49:18 (32)
2:06 (15)
55:34 (30)
6:16 (18)
57:02 (30)
1:28 (12)
1:04:00 (29)
6:58 (32)
1:05:26 (29)
1:26 (18)
1:05:49 (29)
23 (24)
1:05:49  Esko Turunen
30   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:08 (36)
14:12 (33)
10:04 (27)
17:41 (29)
3:29 (33)
19:34 (30)
1:53 (27)
24:33 (22)
4:59 (5)
37:24 (27)
12:51 (38)
44:22 (28)
6:58 (33)
47:00 (28)
2:38 (36)
54:24 (29)
7:24 (33)
56:22 (29)
1:58 (36)
1:04:03 (30)
7:41 (38)
1:05:38 (30)
1:35 (30)
1:06:01 (30)
23 (24)
1:06:01  Timo Ronkainen
31   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:23  Esa Laine
32   Pekka Toppari
Puolangan Ryhti
15:50 (43)
26:09 (43)
10:19 (29)
28:38 (43)
2:29 (6)
30:09 (42)
1:31 (12)
36:38 (42)
6:29 (25)
44:49 (41)
8:11 (17)
49:52 (38)
5:03 (6)
52:02 (38)
2:10 (20)
58:05 (33)
6:03 (17)
59:22 (32)
1:17 (3)
1:04:57 (31)
5:35 (11)
1:06:12 (31)
1:15 (1)
1:06:38 (31)
26 (34)
1:06:38  Pekka Toppari
33   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:08 (21)
14:45 (35)
11:37 (40)
18:10 (35)
3:25 (29)
20:15 (34)
2:05 (32)
27:31 (30)
7:16 (29)
38:00 (29)
10:29 (34)
45:19 (31)
7:19 (35)
48:09 (31)
2:50 (41)
55:51 (31)
7:42 (37)
57:44 (31)
1:53 (33)
1:05:12 (32)
7:28 (36)
1:07:14 (32)
2:02 (42)
1:07:40 (32)
26 (34)
1:07:40  Markku Hyvönen
34   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:27 (27)
13:02 (20)
9:35 (21)
16:24 (21)
3:22 (28)
18:06 (20)
1:42 (20)
26:19 (25)
8:13 (35)
34:30 (22)
8:11 (17)
47:49 (34)
13:19 (42)
49:51 (33)
2:02 (13)
56:27 (32)
6:36 (27)
1:00:47 (34)
4:20 (43)
1:07:14 (33)
6:27 (26)
1:08:39 (33)
1:25 (17)
1:08:57 (33)
18 (2)
1:08:57  Aulis Kaasinen
35   Juha Suomela
Rastivarsat
5:40 (41)
16:02 (38)
10:22 (31)
18:53 (36)
2:51 (14)
21:52 (37)
2:59 (40)
29:30 (33)
7:38 (31)
41:06 (35)
11:36 (37)
47:48 (33)
6:42 (29)
50:25 (34)
2:37 (35)
58:51 (35)
8:26 (40)
1:01:22 (37)
2:31 (41)
1:07:33 (34)
6:11 (23)
1:08:57 (34)
1:24 (15)
1:09:20 (34)
23 (24)
1:09:20  Juha Suomela
36   Erkki Mäki
Epilän Esa
3:20 (23)
13:50 (29)
10:30 (34)
17:01 (25)
3:11 (26)
19:15 (28)
2:14 (34)
30:46 (36)
11:31 (40)
38:22 (32)
7:36 (12)
44:53 (30)
6:31 (26)
47:36 (30)
2:43 (38)
59:59 (38)
12:23 (43)
1:01:24 (38)
1:25 (8)
1:07:33 (34)
6:09 (21)
1:09:13 (35)
1:40 (34)
1:09:33 (35)
20 (10)
1:09:33  Erkki Mäki
37   Pertti Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
3:37 (31)
17:51 (41)
14:14 (42)
22:05 (40)
4:14 (38)
24:38 (40)
2:33 (37)
30:47 (37)
6:09 (20)
42:12 (37)
11:25 (36)
48:15 (35)
6:03 (20)
50:59 (35)
2:44 (39)
58:20 (34)
7:21 (32)
1:00:17 (33)
1:57 (34)
1:07:53 (36)
7:36 (37)
1:09:33 (36)
1:40 (34)
1:09:55 (36)
22 (19)
1:09:55  Pertti Haapasalo
38   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
3:23 (24)
13:51 (30)
10:28 (33)
17:16 (27)
3:25 (29)
19:14 (27)
1:58 (31)
28:31 (31)
9:17 (37)
42:55 (38)
14:24 (42)
49:09 (36)
6:14 (22)
51:47 (36)
2:38 (36)
59:48 (37)
8:01 (38)
1:01:19 (36)
1:31 (17)
1:08:03 (37)
6:44 (28)
1:09:44 (37)
1:41 (36)
1:10:03 (37)
19 (5)
1:10:03  Ilkka Niemi
39   Jorma Aherto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:41 (12)
12:34 (18)
9:53 (24)
15:28 (17)
2:54 (17)
17:34 (17)
2:06 (33)
31:16 (39)
13:42 (43)
38:46 (33)
7:30 (11)
49:35 (37)
10:49 (40)
51:52 (37)
2:17 (26)
59:23 (36)
7:31 (35)
1:00:55 (35)
1:32 (20)
1:08:44 (38)
7:49 (40)
1:10:25 (38)
1:41 (36)
1:10:51 (38)
26 (34)
1:10:51  Jorma Aherto
40   Esa Turunen
Lapin Veikot
3:54 (32)
17:17 (40)
13:23 (41)
20:44 (39)
3:27 (32)
22:38 (39)
1:54 (28)
30:36 (35)
7:58 (34)
44:03 (40)
13:27 (40)
50:45 (40)
6:42 (29)
53:19 (40)
2:34 (32)
1:00:33 (39)
7:14 (31)
1:02:33 (39)
2:00 (37)
1:08:51 (39)
6:18 (24)
1:10:38 (39)
1:47 (39)
1:11:11 (39)
33 (42)
1:11:11  Esa Turunen
41   Ari Pääkkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:30 (28)
14:29 (34)
10:59 (38)
25:19 (41)
10:50 (43)
27:11 (41)
1:52 (26)
34:07 (41)
6:56 (28)
43:07 (39)
9:00 (24)
50:39 (39)
7:32 (36)
53:11 (39)
2:32 (31)
1:00:49 (40)
7:38 (36)
1:02:37 (40)
1:48 (30)
1:09:43 (40)
7:06 (34)
1:11:24 (40)
1:41 (36)
1:11:49 (40)
25 (32)
1:11:49  Ari Pääkkönen
42   Matti Päivärinta
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:24 (25)
12:00 (15)
8:36 (12)
17:51 (32)
5:51 (42)
19:41 (31)
1:50 (24)
32:43 (40)
13:02 (42)
40:39 (34)
7:56 (14)
53:57 (41)
13:18 (41)
56:33 (41)
2:36 (33)
1:02:33 (41)
6:00 (12)
1:04:44 (41)
2:11 (40)
1:11:09 (41)
6:25 (25)
1:12:48 (41)
1:39 (33)
1:13:21 (41)
33 (42)
1:13:21  Matti Päivärinta
43   Erkki Suutarinen
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
4:06 (34)
14:56 (36)
10:50 (37)
18:00 (33)
3:04 (23)
19:49 (32)
1:49 (23)
30:48 (38)
10:59 (39)
51:42 (43)
20:54 (43)
57:59 (42)
6:17 (24)
1:00:12 (42)
2:13 (21)
1:09:54 (42)
9:42 (42)
1:12:03 (42)
2:09 (39)
1:19:19 (42)
7:16 (35)
1:20:43 (42)
1:24 (15)
1:21:06 (42)
23 (24)
1:21:06  Erkki Suutarinen
44   Antti Aalto
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:06 (34)
23:32 (42)
19:26 (43)
27:53 (42)
4:21 (39)
30:28 (43)
2:35 (38)
38:05 (43)
7:37 (30)
47:31 (42)
9:26 (26)
1:01:39 (43)
14:08 (43)
1:05:15 (43)
3:36 (43)
1:13:54 (43)
8:39 (41)
1:15:51 (43)
1:57 (34)
1:23:42 (43)
7:51 (41)
1:25:57 (43)
2:15 (43)
1:26:25 (43)
28 (37)
1:26:25  Antti Aalto
   Eino Launonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:47
-
-
13:28
-
16:17
2:49
22:10
5:53
31:22
9:12
37:49
6:27
39:39
1:50
53:46
14:07
55:11
1:25
1:01:18
6:07
1:02:58
1:40
1:03:20
22
hylätty  Eino Launonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English