Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Risto Höglund
Olavin Rasti
3:59 (4)
6:34 (1)
2:35 (1)
14:01 (1)
7:27 (2)
20:26 (2)
6:25 (13)
22:02 (1)
1:36 (6)
26:45 (1)
4:43 (1)
28:14 (1)
1:29 (20)
32:17 (1)
4:03 (1)
43:08 (1)
10:51 (4)
47:23 (1)
4:15 (4)
48:03 (2)
40 (8)
48:24 (1)
21 (16)
48:24  Risto Höglund
2   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:58 (3)
7:01 (3)
3:03 (4)
14:41 (3)
7:40 (5)
20:16 (1)
5:35 (3)
22:18 (2)
2:02 (25)
27:15 (2)
4:57 (4)
28:27 (2)
1:12 (1)
32:43 (2)
4:16 (6)
43:12 (2)
10:29 (2)
47:26 (2)
4:14 (3)
48:02 (1)
36 (3)
48:25 (2)
23 (26)
48:25  Hannu Kokkonen
3   Esko Udd
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:03 (5)
7:06 (4)
3:03 (4)
15:21 (6)
8:15 (13)
21:47 (8)
6:26 (15)
23:09 (5)
1:22 (1)
28:13 (4)
5:04 (8)
29:26 (4)
1:13 (2)
34:00 (3)
4:34 (9)
45:40 (5)
11:40 (7)
50:01 (4)
4:21 (7)
50:42 (3)
41 (12)
51:03 (3)
21 (16)
51:03  Esko Udd
4   Paavo Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:11 (8)
7:14 (6)
3:03 (4)
15:15 (5)
8:01 (10)
21:27 (6)
6:12 (11)
23:19 (7)
1:52 (14)
28:19 (5)
5:00 (5)
30:20 (8)
2:01 (36)
34:59 (6)
4:39 (12)
45:47 (6)
10:48 (3)
50:22 (5)
4:35 (10)
51:04 (4)
42 (14)
51:26 (4)
22 (22)
51:26  Paavo Tahkola
5   Pekka Linjala
Pieksämäen Veikot
4:23 (10)
7:26 (7)
3:03 (4)
16:10 (9)
8:44 (18)
23:21 (12)
7:11 (24)
24:54 (11)
1:33 (2)
29:46 (11)
4:52 (2)
31:13 (11)
1:27 (17)
35:24 (8)
4:11 (3)
46:26 (7)
11:02 (5)
50:51 (6)
4:25 (8)
51:34 (5)
43 (17)
51:54 (5)
20 (8)
51:54  Pekka Linjala
6   Arto Härkönen
Kajaanin Kuohu
4:11 (8)
7:00 (2)
2:49 (2)
14:35 (2)
7:35 (3)
20:41 (3)
6:06 (8)
22:29 (4)
1:48 (12)
27:25 (3)
4:56 (3)
29:01 (3)
1:36 (24)
-
-
44:05 (3)
-
51:14 (7)
7:09 (44)
52:03 (6)
49 (27)
52:26 (6)
23 (26)
52:26  Arto Härkönen
6   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
4:25 (12)
7:43 (9)
3:18 (9)
15:35 (8)
7:52 (8)
21:35 (7)
6:00 (7)
23:15 (6)
1:40 (8)
28:37 (7)
5:22 (12)
29:57 (6)
1:20 (9)
34:35 (5)
4:38 (10)
47:07 (8)
12:32 (15)
51:27 (8)
4:20 (6)
52:06 (7)
39 (5)
52:26 (6)
20 (8)
52:26  Risto Airaksinen
8   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
5:31 (29)
12:39 (40)
7:08 (43)
19:39 (30)
7:00 (1)
24:56 (18)
5:17 (2)
27:03 (19)
2:07 (29)
32:04 (15)
5:01 (6)
33:18 (14)
1:14 (3)
37:21 (11)
4:03 (1)
47:43 (10)
10:22 (1)
51:44 (9)
4:01 (1)
52:13 (8)
29 (1)
52:30 (8)
17 (1)
52:30  Pauli Vilminko
9   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:23 (10)
7:42 (8)
3:19 (12)
15:31 (7)
7:49 (7)
21:20 (5)
5:49 (5)
23:22 (8)
2:02 (25)
28:36 (6)
5:14 (11)
29:50 (5)
1:14 (3)
34:03 (4)
4:13 (4)
45:18 (4)
11:15 (6)
49:54 (3)
4:36 (11)
52:16 (9)
2:22 (45)
52:36 (9)
20 (8)
52:36  Seppo Keltamäki
10   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:07 (7)
8:14 (13)
4:07 (25)
16:21 (10)
8:07 (12)
22:29 (10)
6:08 (10)
24:25 (10)
1:56 (19)
29:36 (10)
5:11 (10)
30:53 (9)
1:17 (7)
35:31 (9)
4:38 (10)
47:31 (9)
12:00 (10)
52:18 (10)
4:47 (15)
52:58 (10)
40 (8)
53:17 (10)
19 (6)
53:17  Arhi Tervo
11   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:49 (1)
9:14 (24)
5:25 (37)
16:59 (13)
7:45 (6)
22:08 (9)
5:09 (1)
23:42 (9)
1:34 (4)
28:43 (8)
5:01 (6)
30:59 (10)
2:16 (37)
35:12 (7)
4:13 (4)
47:51 (11)
12:39 (16)
52:23 (11)
4:32 (9)
53:03 (11)
40 (8)
53:22 (11)
19 (6)
53:22  Timo Valkonen
12   Mikko Kanniainen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:54 (2)
7:07 (5)
3:13 (8)
14:59 (4)
7:52 (8)
20:46 (4)
5:47 (4)
22:20 (3)
1:34 (4)
28:44 (9)
6:24 (24)
30:15 (7)
1:31 (21)
35:32 (10)
5:17 (27)
48:32 (12)
13:00 (20)
53:42 (12)
5:10 (22)
54:36 (12)
54 (36)
55:04 (12)
28 (43)
55:04  Mikko Kanniainen
13   Risto Haapakoski
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:42 (32)
9:05 (22)
3:23 (14)
19:26 (27)
10:21 (36)
25:23 (19)
5:57 (6)
26:56 (17)
1:33 (2)
32:05 (16)
5:09 (9)
33:25 (16)
1:20 (9)
37:57 (14)
4:32 (8)
49:46 (13)
11:49 (8)
54:04 (13)
4:18 (5)
54:47 (13)
43 (17)
55:09 (13)
22 (22)
55:09  Risto Haapakoski
14   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:05 (6)
8:52 (20)
4:47 (31)
17:11 (15)
8:19 (14)
24:05 (14)
6:54 (19)
25:57 (14)
1:52 (14)
31:22 (13)
5:25 (15)
32:41 (12)
1:19 (8)
37:31 (12)
4:50 (15)
49:50 (14)
12:19 (14)
54:26 (14)
4:36 (11)
55:08 (14)
42 (14)
55:26 (14)
18 (3)
55:26  Rauli Helkkula
15   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
4:52 (18)
9:28 (25)
4:36 (29)
17:34 (17)
8:06 (11)
24:34 (15)
7:00 (22)
26:28 (15)
1:54 (17)
32:25 (17)
5:57 (19)
33:39 (17)
1:14 (3)
38:25 (15)
4:46 (14)
51:24 (17)
12:59 (19)
55:32 (16)
4:08 (2)
56:11 (15)
39 (5)
56:33 (15)
22 (22)
56:33  Peter Kronholm
16   Veijo Lämsä
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:35 (14)
8:43 (18)
4:08 (26)
17:06 (14)
8:23 (15)
23:13 (11)
6:07 (9)
24:58 (12)
1:45 (11)
30:21 (12)
5:23 (13)
32:59 (13)
2:38 (41)
37:49 (13)
4:50 (15)
50:37 (15)
12:48 (18)
55:30 (15)
4:53 (16)
56:14 (16)
44 (19)
56:37 (16)
23 (26)
56:37  Veijo Lämsä
17   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
4:46 (17)
8:11 (11)
3:25 (15)
17:28 (16)
9:17 (22)
23:53 (13)
6:25 (13)
25:46 (13)
1:53 (16)
31:26 (14)
5:40 (18)
33:18 (14)
1:52 (33)
38:39 (16)
5:21 (29)
51:20 (16)
12:41 (17)
56:49 (17)
5:29 (29)
57:41 (17)
52 (32)
58:04 (17)
23 (26)
58:04  Arto Etu-Huitti
18   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:11 (26)
8:46 (19)
3:35 (17)
19:12 (25)
10:26 (37)
26:02 (22)
6:50 (18)
28:16 (22)
2:14 (31)
33:39 (18)
5:23 (13)
35:05 (18)
1:26 (15)
39:55 (17)
4:50 (15)
53:33 (18)
13:38 (29)
58:32 (18)
4:59 (18)
59:13 (18)
41 (12)
59:30 (18)
17 (1)
59:30  Aulis Kaasinen
19   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:41 (16)
8:34 (15)
3:53 (21)
18:37 (22)
10:03 (32)
24:50 (16)
6:13 (12)
26:40 (16)
1:50 (13)
34:22 (21)
7:42 (35)
35:45 (19)
1:23 (11)
40:37 (18)
4:52 (18)
54:00 (19)
13:23 (24)
59:14 (19)
5:14 (23)
1:00:03 (19)
49 (27)
1:00:24 (19)
21 (16)
1:00:24  Esa Laine
20   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:59 (23)
8:36 (16)
3:37 (18)
18:47 (24)
10:11 (34)
25:41 (21)
6:54 (19)
28:04 (21)
2:23 (34)
34:06 (19)
6:02 (20)
35:49 (20)
1:43 (27)
41:07 (19)
5:18 (28)
54:42 (20)
13:35 (27)
1:00:12 (20)
5:30 (30)
1:01:11 (20)
59 (41)
1:01:31 (20)
20 (8)
1:01:31  Aulis Rantala
21   Jouko Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:10 (25)
10:01 (28)
4:51 (32)
19:29 (28)
9:28 (26)
26:36 (24)
7:07 (23)
28:56 (25)
2:20 (33)
34:35 (22)
5:39 (17)
36:20 (21)
1:45 (29)
41:34 (20)
5:14 (26)
55:02 (21)
13:28 (25)
1:00:34 (21)
5:32 (33)
1:01:28 (21)
54 (36)
1:01:52 (21)
24 (37)
1:01:52  Jouko Nurminen
22   Teuvo Tiilikainen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:17 (27)
11:40 (38)
6:23 (40)
20:41 (33)
9:01 (20)
28:16 (30)
7:35 (29)
29:59 (29)
1:43 (10)
37:54 (28)
7:55 (36)
39:33 (27)
1:39 (25)
44:38 (26)
5:05 (23)
56:37 (22)
11:59 (9)
1:01:17 (22)
4:40 (13)
1:01:56 (22)
39 (5)
1:02:17 (22)
21 (16)
1:02:17  Teuvo Tiilikainen
23   Juha Suomela
Rastivarsat
5:52 (34)
10:22 (30)
4:30 (28)
19:17 (26)
8:55 (19)
26:56 (26)
7:39 (31)
29:11 (27)
2:15 (32)
36:42 (27)
7:31 (33)
38:09 (26)
1:27 (17)
43:15 (25)
5:06 (24)
56:49 (25)
13:34 (26)
1:01:51 (23)
5:02 (19)
1:02:33 (23)
42 (14)
1:02:51 (23)
18 (3)
1:02:51  Juha Suomela
24   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:46 (33)
10:08 (29)
4:22 (27)
18:39 (23)
8:31 (16)
26:15 (23)
7:36 (30)
28:38 (23)
2:23 (34)
34:53 (24)
6:15 (21)
36:35 (23)
1:42 (26)
43:02 (24)
6:27 (42)
56:38 (23)
13:36 (28)
1:02:09 (24)
5:31 (32)
1:02:54 (24)
45 (22)
1:03:17 (24)
23 (26)
1:03:17  Timo Ronkainen
25   Esa Turunen
Lapin Veikot
4:58 (21)
8:32 (14)
3:34 (16)
18:15 (21)
9:43 (27)
25:30 (20)
7:15 (25)
27:57 (20)
2:27 (38)
35:17 (25)
7:20 (32)
36:49 (24)
1:32 (23)
42:28 (21)
5:39 (33)
56:48 (24)
14:20 (31)
1:02:31 (25)
5:43 (34)
1:03:22 (25)
51 (30)
1:03:45 (25)
23 (26)
1:03:45  Esa Turunen
26   Hannu Matikainen
Rastiketut
4:52 (18)
8:13 (12)
3:21 (13)
18:10 (19)
9:57 (30)
24:54 (17)
6:44 (16)
27:00 (18)
2:06 (28)
34:12 (20)
7:12 (30)
36:30 (22)
2:18 (38)
42:52 (23)
6:22 (41)
57:16 (26)
14:24 (32)
1:03:13 (26)
5:57 (35)
1:04:03 (27)
50 (29)
1:04:26 (26)
23 (26)
1:04:26  Hannu Matikainen
27   Tapani Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
5:37 (31)
9:28 (25)
3:51 (20)
19:48 (31)
10:20 (35)
27:13 (28)
7:25 (27)
29:09 (26)
1:56 (19)
35:25 (26)
6:16 (23)
36:53 (25)
1:28 (19)
42:41 (22)
5:48 (36)
57:52 (27)
15:11 (36)
1:03:16 (27)
5:24 (26)
1:04:02 (26)
46 (26)
1:04:28 (27)
26 (40)
1:04:28  Tapani Valonen
28   Sven Eriksson
Gamlakarleby IF
6:18 (37)
9:13 (23)
2:55 (3)
16:50 (12)
7:37 (4)
27:12 (27)
10:22 (39)
29:14 (28)
2:02 (25)
34:50 (23)
5:36 (16)
40:40 (31)
5:50 (44)
45:35 (30)
4:55 (19)
57:53 (28)
12:18 (13)
1:03:21 (28)
5:28 (28)
1:04:22 (28)
1:01 (43)
1:04:45 (28)
23 (26)
1:04:45  Sven Eriksson
29   Matti Päivärinta
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:35 (30)
12:20 (39)
6:45 (41)
21:40 (35)
9:20 (25)
29:05 (32)
7:25 (27)
31:01 (32)
1:56 (19)
40:14 (35)
9:13 (42)
41:40 (34)
1:26 (15)
46:37 (31)
4:57 (20)
58:39 (30)
12:02 (12)
1:03:57 (29)
5:18 (24)
1:04:34 (29)
37 (4)
1:04:57 (29)
23 (26)
1:04:57  Matti Päivärinta
30   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
5:19 (28)
8:37 (17)
3:18 (9)
17:55 (18)
9:18 (24)
32:25 (38)
14:30 (44)
34:19 (37)
1:54 (17)
41:59 (37)
7:40 (34)
43:30 (37)
1:31 (21)
48:34 (35)
5:04 (22)
1:00:34 (32)
12:00 (10)
1:05:16 (31)
4:42 (14)
1:05:49 (31)
33 (2)
1:06:07 (30)
18 (3)
1:06:07  Erkki Pulkkinen
31   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
7:19 (43)
10:56 (34)
3:37 (18)
20:13 (32)
9:17 (22)
28:34 (31)
8:21 (33)
30:34 (31)
2:00 (23)
38:59 (30)
8:25 (38)
40:23 (29)
1:24 (13)
45:22 (29)
4:59 (21)
58:38 (29)
13:16 (23)
1:04:58 (30)
6:20 (40)
1:05:43 (30)
45 (22)
1:06:09 (31)
26 (40)
1:06:09  Matti Jokinen
32   Heikki Kaihlavirta
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
4:58 (21)
9:01 (21)
4:03 (24)
18:11 (20)
9:10 (21)
27:54 (29)
9:43 (37)
30:24 (30)
2:30 (41)
39:43 (32)
9:19 (43)
41:06 (32)
1:23 (11)
47:11 (32)
6:05 (38)
1:00:26 (31)
13:15 (22)
1:05:46 (32)
5:20 (25)
1:06:45 (32)
59 (41)
1:07:05 (32)
20 (8)
1:07:05  Heikki Kaihlavirta
33   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:27 (13)
7:45 (10)
3:18 (9)
16:27 (11)
8:42 (17)
31:20 (35)
14:53 (45)
32:57 (33)
1:37 (7)
39:23 (31)
6:26 (25)
40:37 (30)
1:14 (3)
45:20 (28)
4:43 (13)
1:01:20 (33)
16:00 (37)
1:06:15 (33)
4:55 (17)
1:07:00 (33)
45 (22)
1:07:24 (33)
24 (37)
1:07:24  Markku Ritanotko
34   Jorma Aherto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:05 (24)
10:41 (31)
5:36 (38)
24:31 (41)
13:50 (44)
31:30 (36)
6:59 (21)
33:11 (34)
1:41 (9)
39:51 (33)
6:40 (27)
41:35 (33)
1:44 (28)
47:21 (33)
5:46 (35)
1:01:52 (34)
14:31 (33)
1:08:55 (34)
7:03 (42)
1:09:47 (34)
52 (32)
1:10:08 (34)
21 (16)
1:10:08  Jorma Aherto
35   Pertti Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
6:00 (35)
10:55 (33)
4:55 (35)
22:12 (36)
11:17 (39)
30:36 (33)
8:24 (34)
33:32 (35)
2:56 (42)
40:03 (34)
6:31 (26)
41:51 (35)
1:48 (31)
47:21 (33)
5:30 (31)
1:02:28 (35)
15:07 (35)
1:09:31 (35)
7:03 (42)
1:10:28 (35)
57 (40)
1:10:50 (35)
22 (22)
1:10:50  Pertti Haapasalo
36   Erkki Suutarinen
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
6:10 (36)
13:07 (43)
6:57 (42)
23:16 (39)
10:09 (33)
35:54 (42)
12:38 (43)
37:51 (40)
1:57 (22)
44:38 (40)
6:47 (28)
46:03 (38)
1:25 (14)
51:34 (38)
5:31 (32)
1:04:40 (36)
13:06 (21)
1:09:42 (36)
5:02 (19)
1:10:33 (36)
51 (30)
1:10:53 (36)
20 (8)
1:10:53  Erkki Suutarinen
37   Pekka Toppari
Puolangan Ryhti
4:54 (20)
9:46 (27)
4:52 (33)
19:30 (29)
9:44 (28)
26:48 (25)
7:18 (26)
28:55 (24)
2:07 (29)
38:19 (29)
9:24 (44)
40:06 (28)
1:47 (30)
45:14 (27)
5:08 (25)
1:06:14 (37)
21:00 (43)
1:11:21 (37)
5:07 (21)
1:12:01 (37)
40 (8)
1:12:21 (37)
20 (8)
1:12:21  Pekka Toppari
38   Ari Pääkkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
6:24 (38)
11:16 (36)
4:52 (33)
23:00 (38)
11:44 (40)
31:19 (34)
8:19 (32)
33:46 (36)
2:27 (38)
41:02 (36)
7:16 (31)
42:55 (36)
1:53 (34)
49:22 (36)
6:27 (42)
1:07:16 (38)
17:54 (41)
1:13:30 (38)
6:14 (38)
1:14:23 (38)
53 (35)
1:14:48 (38)
25 (39)
1:14:48  Ari Pääkkönen
39   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:44 (40)
11:26 (37)
4:42 (30)
22:19 (37)
10:53 (38)
32:08 (37)
9:49 (38)
37:13 (39)
5:05 (44)
43:28 (38)
6:15 (21)
47:01 (39)
3:33 (42)
51:26 (37)
4:25 (7)
1:08:21 (39)
16:55 (40)
1:14:27 (39)
6:06 (36)
1:15:12 (39)
45 (22)
1:15:32 (39)
20 (8)
1:15:32  Juha Karhunen
40   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:30 (39)
12:41 (41)
6:11 (39)
25:57 (42)
13:16 (42)
35:37 (40)
9:40 (36)
38:00 (41)
2:23 (34)
46:18 (41)
8:18 (37)
48:16 (40)
1:58 (35)
54:36 (39)
6:20 (40)
1:10:47 (41)
16:11 (38)
1:17:03 (40)
6:16 (39)
1:17:57 (40)
54 (36)
1:18:24 (40)
27 (42)
1:18:24  Markku Hyvönen
41   Ari Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
7:02 (42)
11:03 (35)
4:01 (23)
21:02 (34)
9:59 (31)
32:52 (39)
11:50 (40)
35:17 (38)
2:25 (37)
44:21 (39)
9:04 (41)
50:35 (42)
6:14 (45)
56:29 (40)
5:54 (37)
1:10:18 (40)
13:49 (30)
1:17:19 (41)
7:01 (41)
1:18:13 (41)
54 (36)
1:18:44 (41)
31 (45)
1:18:44  Ari Nurminen
42   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
4:35 (14)
26:03 (45)
21:28 (45)
35:50 (44)
9:47 (29)
42:35 (44)
6:45 (17)
44:35 (44)
2:00 (23)
51:35 (44)
7:00 (29)
53:26 (44)
1:51 (32)
58:55 (42)
5:29 (30)
1:13:42 (42)
14:47 (34)
1:19:12 (42)
5:30 (30)
1:19:56 (42)
44 (19)
1:20:19 (42)
23 (26)
1:20:19  Lasse Kalliomaa
43   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
6:57 (41)
10:52 (32)
3:55 (22)
23:56 (40)
13:04 (41)
36:01 (43)
12:05 (42)
38:30 (42)
2:29 (40)
48:22 (43)
9:52 (45)
53:19 (43)
4:57 (43)
59:24 (43)
6:05 (38)
1:16:00 (44)
16:36 (39)
1:22:11 (43)
6:11 (37)
1:23:03 (43)
52 (32)
1:23:24 (43)
21 (16)
1:23:24  Ilkka Niemi
44   Antti Aalto
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:20 (44)
12:41 (41)
5:21 (36)
26:19 (43)
13:38 (43)
35:50 (41)
9:31 (35)
39:00 (43)
3:10 (43)
47:26 (42)
8:26 (39)
49:59 (41)
2:33 (40)
56:54 (41)
6:55 (44)
1:15:26 (43)
18:32 (42)
1:23:21 (44)
7:55 (45)
1:24:31 (44)
1:10 (44)
1:24:59 (44)
28 (43)
1:24:59  Antti Aalto
45   Erkki Mäki
Epilän Esa
7:21 (45)
20:53 (44)
13:32 (44)
36:54 (45)
16:01 (45)
48:52 (45)
11:58 (41)
55:09 (45)
6:17 (45)
1:03:56 (45)
8:47 (40)
1:06:17 (45)
2:21 (39)
1:11:58 (44)
5:41 (34)
1:35:56 (45)
23:58 (44)
1:41:23 (45)
5:27 (27)
1:42:07 (45)
44 (19)
1:42:30 (45)
23 (26)
1:42:30  Erkki Mäki
   Esko Turunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:47
-
1:40:45
31:58
1:41:50
1:05
1:42:16
26
keskeytti  Esko Turunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English