Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60A 3. päivä

Lähtölista

2208Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN10:35:00   45942
2197Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:37:00   411890
2199Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:39:00   215539
2178Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN10:41:00   50672
2224Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN10:43:00   400847
2207Juha SuomelaRastivarsatFIN10:45:00   46860
2192Pekka LinjalaPieksämäen VeikotFIN10:47:00   180679
2218175 vacantvac10:49:00 
2188Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN10:51:00   93043
2215Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN10:53:00   189776
2223Tapani ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN10:55:00   42999
2201Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN10:57:00   46488
2179Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN10:59:00   189867
2212Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN11:01:00   121254
2168Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN11:03:00   405925
2190Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:05:00   177816
2181Heikki KaihlavirtaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN11:07:00   57847
2203Ari PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN11:09:00   194444
2202Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN11:11:00   186789
2187Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN11:13:00   190127
2171Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:15:00   40782
2214Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:17:00   210940
2220177 vacantvac11:19:00 
2170Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN11:21:00   205369
2221178 vacantvac11:23:00 
2175Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN11:25:00   55607
2167Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:27:00   197683
2172Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN11:29:00   64067
2195Hannu MatikainenRastiketutFIN11:33:00   201242
2222Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:35:00   205556
2213Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN11:37:00   71134
2196Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN11:39:00   93748
2200Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN11:41:00   128939
2217174 vacantvac11:43:00 
2189Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN11:45:00   177629
2206Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN11:47:00   190781
2176Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFIN11:49:00   57329
2210Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN11:51:00   49415
2169Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN11:53:00   173073
2205Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:55:00   199054
2182Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN11:57:00   177644
2173Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:01:00   201467
2184Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:03:00   188496
2191Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:05:00   177036
2185Hannu KarilaPuolangan RyhtiFIN12:07:00   47398
2219176 vacantvac12:09:00 
2174Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN12:11:00   218855
2180Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:13:00   57646
2166Antti AaltoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN12:15:00   184979
2216173 vacantvac12:17:00 
2194Veijo LämsäHirvensalon HeittoFIN12:19:00   189674
2186Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:21:00   49355
2204Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:23:00   213869
2177Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN12:25:00   154755
2209Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN12:27:00   182896
2183Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFIN12:29:00   47454
2198Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:31:00   43691
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English