Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60A 1. päivä

Lähtölista

2214Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:35:00   210940
2213Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN13:37:00   71134
2167Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:39:00   197683
2172Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN13:41:00   64067
2196Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN13:45:00   93748
2204Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:47:00   213869
2217174 vacantvac13:49:00 
2205Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:51:00   199054
2203Ari PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:53:00   194444
2219176 vacantvac13:55:00 
2170Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN13:57:00   205369
2184Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:59:00   188496
2173Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:01:00   201467
2216173 vacantvac14:03:00 
2179Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN14:05:00   189867
2194Veijo LämsäHirvensalon HeittoFIN14:07:00   189674
2208Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN14:09:00   45942
2186Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:11:00   49355
2188Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN14:13:00   93043
2174Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN14:15:00   218855
2207Juha SuomelaRastivarsatFIN14:17:00   46860
2218175 vacantvac14:19:00 
2168Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN14:21:00   405925
2223Tapani ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN14:23:00   42999
2183Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:25:00   47454
2222Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:27:00   205556
2212Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:31:00   121254
2185Hannu KarilaPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:35:00   47398
2201Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN14:37:00   46488
2198Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:39:00   43691
2211Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:41:00   83822
2224Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN14:43:00   400847
2199Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:45:00   215539
2209Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:47:00   182896
2166Antti AaltoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN14:49:00   184979
2220177 vacantvac14:51:00 
2192Pekka LinjalaPieksämäen VeikotFIN14:53:00   180679
2177Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN14:57:00   154755
2180Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:59:00   57646
2193Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN15:01:00   152018
2169Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN15:03:00   173073
2175Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN15:05:00   55607
2195Hannu MatikainenRastiketutFIN15:07:00   201242
2182Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN15:09:00   177644
2189Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN15:11:00   177629
2171Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:13:00   40782
2181Heikki KaihlavirtaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN15:15:00   57847
2215Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN15:17:00   189776
2187Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN15:19:00   190127
2202Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN15:21:00   186789
2206Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:23:00   190781
2210Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN15:25:00   49415
2197Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN15:27:00   411890
2221178 vacantvac15:29:00 
2176Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFIN15:31:00   57329
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English