Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H55A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:18:00      32:00  
2.   Taito Jeskanen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  11:22:00      33:21  
3.   Eero Haapasalmi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:18:00      33:25  
4.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:58:00      35:28  
5.   Pekka Kaartinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00      35:53  
6.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:34:00      36:01  
7.   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:10:00      36:06  
8.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:14:00      36:51  
9.   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  10:54:00      37:56  
10.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:04:00      38:40  
11.   Esko Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:24:00      39:07  
12.   Reima Liikkanen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:28:00      39:19  
13.   Hannu Vehmaa Koovee  FIN  11:54:00      39:39  
14.   Jukka Pajunen Navi  FIN  11:26:00      39:42  
15.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:04:00      39:56  
16.   Kari Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:52:00      41:03  
17.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:50:00      41:40  
18.   Jouni Ruotsalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:16:00      41:41  
19.   Markku Savolainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:56:00      41:56  
20.   Antti Tepsa Lapin Veikot  FIN  11:06:00      42:30  
21.   Hannu Tiusanen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:22:00      42:48  
22.   Erkki Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  12:30:00      42:56  
23.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  12:12:00      43:24  
24.   Antti Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:06:00      43:36  
25.   Eino Nummi Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:32:00      44:44  
26.   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula  FIN  11:36:00      45:56  
27.   Kari Koistinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:40:00      46:07  
28.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00      46:58  
29.   Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:38:00      47:00  
30.   Erkki Argillander Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:32:00      48:19  
31.   Jouni Volotinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  11:02:00      50:26  
32.   Timo Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura  FIN  11:12:00      52:07  
33.   Markku Kokkonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:14:00      52:14  
34.   Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:24:00      53:01  
35.   Seppo Linjakumpu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:16:00      53:23  
36.   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:42:00      53:58  
37.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00      54:49  
38.   Jukka Salonen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:50:00      56:35  
39.   Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:08:00      1:08:25  
40.   Wai Tin Man Hong Kong  HKG  12:08:00      1:13:06  
41.   Antti Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00      1:14:01  
42.   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:56:00      1:24:34  
   Ilpo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:46:00      ei läht.  
   168 vacant vac    10:48:00      ei läht.  
   165 vacant vac    10:58:00      ei läht.  
   164 vacant vac    11:10:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Pietilä Suunta 2000  FIN  11:20:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:34:00      ei läht.  
   166 vacant vac    11:46:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:48:00      ei läht.  
   167 vacant vac    12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:26:00      ei läht.  
   Taisto Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:28:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English