Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H55A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:16:00      43:19  
2.   Antti Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:20:00      43:59  
3.   Taito Jeskanen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  11:18:00      45:54  
4.   Reima Liikkanen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:24:00      46:38  
5.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:46:00      48:49  
6.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:12:00      49:33  
7.   Stefan Lillandt OK Kristina  FIN  11:00:00      50:10  
8.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:02:00      50:27  
9.   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:08:00      50:50  
10.   Pekka Kaartinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00      51:22  
11.   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:32:00      52:28  
12.   Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:26:00      53:21  
13.   Eero Haapasalmi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:30:00      53:40  
14.   Kari Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:38:00      54:00  
15.   Esko Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:56:00      54:30  
16.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  10:58:00      54:57  
17.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:48:00      55:10  
17.   Antti Tepsa Lapin Veikot  FIN  11:54:00      55:10  
19.   Antti Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00      55:23  
20.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00      55:32  
21.   Jarmo Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:22:00      55:36  
22.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:58:00      57:28  
23.   Jukka Pajunen Navi  FIN  10:50:00      58:00  
24.   Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  10:52:00      58:21  
25.   Jouni Ruotsalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:46:00      59:19  
26.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:56:00      1:01:31  
27.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:26:00      1:02:03  
28.   Eino Nummi Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:14:00      1:02:05  
29.   Jouni Volotinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  11:08:00      1:03:50  
30.   Heikki Pietilä Suunta 2000  FIN  12:28:00      1:04:57  
31.   Seppo Linjakumpu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:34:00      1:05:05  
32.   Erkki Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:42:00      1:05:08  
33.   Hannu Vehmaa Koovee  FIN  12:34:00      1:05:52  
34.   Kari Koistinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:06:00      1:06:40  
35.   Erkki Argillander Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:06:00      1:06:49  
36.   Markku Kokkonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:40:00      1:10:51  
37.   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula  FIN  12:30:00      1:11:23  
38.   Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:50:00      1:16:11  
39.   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:14:00      1:16:35  
40.   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:22:00      1:17:25  
41.   Jukka Salonen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:18:00      1:29:15  
42.   Wai Tin Man Hong Kong  HKG  11:04:00      2:02:21  
   167 vacant vac    11:10:00      ei läht.  
   Markku Savolainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00      ei läht.  
   168 vacant vac    11:28:00      ei läht.  
   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:36:00      keskeytti  
   Taisto Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:52:00      ei läht.  
   Ilpo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  12:02:00      ei läht.  
   165 vacant vac    12:10:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:12:00      ei läht.  
   166 vacant vac    12:24:00      ei läht.  
   164 vacant vac    12:32:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English