Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H55A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  13:46:00      46:16  
2.   Taito Jeskanen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  14:14:00      48:28  
3.   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:58:00      50:17  
4.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  15:04:00      51:58  
5.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:34:00      51:59  
6.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  15:18:00      52:30  
7.   Reima Liikkanen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:22:00      53:24  
8.   Jarmo Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:54:00      54:11  
9.   Stefan Lillandt OK Kristina  FIN  15:22:00      54:44  
10.   Pekka Kaartinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:06:00      54:49  
11.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  15:00:00      55:54  
12.   Kari Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:44:00      56:11  
13.   Eero Haapasalmi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:50:00      58:30  
14.   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  15:10:00      59:02  
15.   Antti Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:16:00      59:03  
16.   Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:56:00      59:30  
17.   Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  15:16:00      59:40  
18.   Antti Tepsa Lapin Veikot  FIN  14:02:00      1:00:29  
19.   Jukka Pajunen Navi  FIN  14:38:00      1:01:22  
20.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:14:00      1:01:38  
21.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:36:00      1:02:28  
22.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  15:12:00      1:02:30  
23.   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula  FIN  14:48:00      1:03:21  
24.   Markku Savolainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:34:00      1:03:32  
25.   Esko Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  15:24:00      1:04:07  
26.   Kari Koistinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:40:00      1:06:48  
27.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:32:00      1:06:50  
28.   Seppo Linjakumpu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:06:00      1:07:30  
29.   Erkki Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  14:30:00      1:08:01  
30.   Erkki Argillander Vaalan Karhu  FIN  15:20:00      1:09:33  
31.   Jukka Salonen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  14:04:00      1:11:20  
32.   Jouko Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  14:20:00      1:12:10  
33.   Hannu Vehmaa Koovee  FIN  13:48:00      1:12:38  
34.   Jouni Ruotsalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:54:00      1:13:37  
35.   Markku Kokkonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  15:28:00      1:15:35  
36.   Jouni Volotinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  15:32:00      1:20:29  
37.   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  14:18:00      1:21:00  
38.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:58:00      1:27:29  
39.   Eino Nummi Vaalan Karhu  FIN  14:00:00      1:29:58  
40.   Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry  FIN  14:24:00      1:36:48  
41.   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:02:00      1:43:42  
42.   Antti Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:10:00      1:53:04  
43.   Wai Tin Man Hong Kong  HKG  14:56:00      2:16:59  
   166 vacant vac    13:52:00      ei läht.  
   164 vacant vac    14:08:00      ei läht.  
   165 vacant vac    14:26:00      ei läht.  
   Taisto Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:28:00      ei läht.  
   167 vacant vac    14:42:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  14:50:00      ei läht.  
   168 vacant vac    15:08:00      ei läht.  
   Ilpo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  15:30:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English