Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H50AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Petteri Vuorinen
Hiisirasti
4:24 (1)
6:35 (3)
2:11 (13)
7:55 (2)
1:20 (2)
9:53 (3)
1:58 (4)
13:00 (1)
3:07 (1)
18:07 (3)
5:07 (3)
20:11 (1)
2:04 (1)
21:44 (1)
1:33 (1)
23:30 (1)
1:46 (2)
25:06 (1)
1:36 (7)
25:25 (1)
19 (6)
25:25  Petteri Vuorinen
2   Kari Mäkinen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:47 (5)
6:28 (2)
1:41 (2)
7:59 (3)
1:31 (13)
9:50 (2)
1:51 (1)
13:05 (3)
3:15 (2)
17:41 (1)
4:36 (1)
20:47 (3)
3:06 (20)
22:29 (3)
1:42 (3)
24:07 (2)
1:38 (1)
25:30 (2)
1:23 (1)
25:50 (2)
20 (11)
25:50  Kari Mäkinen
3   Harri Mehto
Vaajakosken Terä
4:31 (2)
6:10 (1)
1:39 (1)
7:34 (1)
1:24 (3)
9:31 (1)
1:57 (3)
13:03 (2)
3:32 (6)
18:06 (2)
5:03 (2)
20:13 (2)
2:07 (2)
22:01 (2)
1:48 (4)
24:46 (3)
2:45 (13)
26:18 (3)
1:32 (4)
26:36 (3)
18 (4)
26:36  Harri Mehto
4   Teemu Väyrynen
Puolangan Ryhti
5:18 (10)
7:11 (7)
1:53 (3)
8:41 (7)
1:30 (8)
11:00 (6)
2:19 (9)
14:25 (6)
3:25 (3)
19:56 (4)
5:31 (4)
22:12 (4)
2:16 (5)
24:06 (4)
1:54 (8)
26:15 (4)
2:09 (5)
27:44 (4)
1:29 (2)
28:04 (4)
20 (11)
28:04  Teemu Väyrynen
5   Kari Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:05 (8)
6:58 (6)
1:53 (3)
8:16 (5)
1:18 (1)
10:11 (4)
1:55 (2)
13:42 (4)
3:31 (5)
20:12 (5)
6:30 (14)
22:35 (5)
2:23 (9)
24:12 (5)
1:37 (2)
26:26 (5)
2:14 (7)
27:56 (5)
1:30 (3)
28:16 (5)
20 (11)
28:16  Kari Räisänen
6   Arto Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
4:42 (4)
6:37 (5)
1:55 (5)
8:26 (6)
1:49 (22)
10:27 (5)
2:01 (5)
14:23 (5)
3:56 (12)
20:17 (6)
5:54 (6)
23:04 (6)
2:47 (17)
24:52 (6)
1:48 (4)
26:48 (6)
1:56 (3)
28:31 (6)
1:43 (9)
28:50 (6)
19 (6)
28:50  Arto Katajamäki
7   Kyösti Karttunen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:21 (11)
7:18 (8)
1:57 (7)
8:48 (8)
1:30 (8)
11:04 (7)
2:16 (8)
14:51 (7)
3:47 (7)
20:49 (7)
5:58 (7)
23:18 (7)
2:29 (10)
25:33 (7)
2:15 (17)
27:44 (7)
2:11 (6)
29:33 (7)
1:49 (13)
29:54 (7)
21 (16)
29:54  Kyösti Karttunen
8   Jari Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:43 (12)
7:53 (12)
2:10 (12)
9:44 (12)
1:51 (24)
12:13 (10)
2:29 (14)
16:01 (9)
3:48 (10)
22:10 (8)
6:09 (11)
24:25 (8)
2:15 (4)
26:22 (8)
1:57 (10)
29:17 (8)
2:55 (19)
30:50 (8)
1:33 (5)
31:09 (8)
19 (6)
31:09  Jari Karppinen
9   Reima Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
5:57 (13)
8:04 (13)
2:07 (9)
9:30 (11)
1:26 (4)
11:55 (8)
2:25 (12)
16:16 (10)
4:21 (19)
22:15 (9)
5:59 (8)
24:49 (9)
2:34 (12)
26:57 (9)
2:08 (14)
29:17 (8)
2:20 (9)
31:08 (9)
1:51 (15)
31:27 (9)
19 (6)
31:27  Reima Katajamäki
10   Teijo Sirviö
Ylläksen Rasti
4:59 (6)
7:47 (11)
2:48 (25)
9:45 (13)
1:58 (25)
12:06 (9)
2:21 (11)
15:53 (8)
3:47 (7)
23:52 (16)
7:59 (24)
26:02 (12)
2:10 (3)
27:59 (12)
1:57 (10)
30:07 (10)
2:08 (4)
31:49 (10)
1:42 (8)
32:09 (10)
20 (11)
32:09  Teijo Sirviö
11   Reima Vanhanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:21 (22)
9:29 (23)
2:08 (10)
10:57 (22)
1:28 (6)
13:59 (18)
3:02 (19)
17:46 (17)
3:47 (7)
23:35 (14)
5:49 (5)
25:54 (11)
2:19 (6)
27:49 (11)
1:55 (9)
30:21 (11)
2:32 (10)
32:05 (11)
1:44 (10)
32:24 (11)
19 (6)
32:24  Reima Vanhanen
12   Ilkka Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:15 (18)
8:29 (17)
2:14 (15)
9:59 (16)
1:30 (8)
12:24 (11)
2:25 (12)
16:38 (12)
4:14 (17)
23:14 (12)
6:36 (16)
26:20 (14)
3:06 (20)
28:43 (13)
2:23 (21)
31:31 (12)
2:48 (14)
33:25 (12)
1:54 (16)
33:45 (12)
20 (11)
33:45  Ilkka Korhonen
13   Harri Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:40 (3)
6:36 (4)
1:56 (6)
8:04 (4)
1:28 (6)
14:56 (21)
6:52 (25)
18:24 (19)
3:28 (4)
25:05 (18)
6:41 (19)
27:27 (16)
2:22 (8)
29:18 (15)
1:51 (6)
32:06 (13)
2:48 (14)
33:40 (13)
1:34 (6)
33:56 (13)
16 (2)
33:56  Harri Virkkala
14   Jaakko Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:13 (17)
8:44 (19)
2:31 (22)
10:14 (18)
1:30 (8)
12:27 (12)
2:13 (6)
16:25 (11)
3:58 (13)
23:11 (11)
6:46 (20)
25:48 (10)
2:37 (14)
27:40 (10)
1:52 (7)
32:23 (14)
4:43 (25)
34:08 (14)
1:45 (11)
34:33 (14)
25 (22)
34:33  Jaakko Lajunen
15   Timo Peltonen
Sonkajärven Pahka
-
8:22 (15)
-
9:58 (15)
1:36 (16)
12:30 (13)
2:32 (15)
16:58 (13)
4:28 (20)
23:22 (13)
6:24 (13)
27:15 (15)
3:53 (23)
29:26 (16)
2:11 (15)
32:32 (16)
3:06 (22)
34:33 (15)
2:01 (19)
35:01 (15)
28 (25)
35:01  Timo Peltonen
16   Kari Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
6:56 (21)
9:07 (22)
2:11 (13)
10:52 (21)
1:45 (20)
13:35 (16)
2:43 (16)
18:11 (18)
4:36 (22)
24:48 (17)
6:37 (17)
27:36 (17)
2:48 (18)
29:51 (17)
2:15 (17)
32:29 (15)
2:38 (12)
34:40 (16)
2:11 (22)
35:02 (16)
22 (17)
35:02  Kari Kaustinen
17   Risto Kolstela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:03 (7)
7:44 (10)
2:41 (24)
9:15 (10)
1:31 (13)
13:24 (15)
4:09 (21)
17:34 (15)
4:10 (16)
25:48 (19)
8:14 (25)
28:07 (18)
2:19 (6)
30:10 (18)
2:03 (13)
33:18 (17)
3:08 (23)
35:15 (17)
1:57 (18)
35:38 (17)
23 (18)
35:38  Risto Kolstela
18   Johan Byggningsbacka
IF Brahe
5:10 (9)
7:24 (9)
2:14 (15)
8:59 (9)
1:35 (15)
13:37 (17)
4:38 (23)
17:35 (16)
3:58 (13)
23:41 (15)
6:06 (10)
26:12 (13)
2:31 (11)
29:12 (14)
3:00 (25)
33:34 (18)
4:22 (24)
35:24 (18)
1:50 (14)
35:47 (18)
23 (18)
35:47  Johan Byggningsbacka
19   Jarmo Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:16 (24)
10:37 (25)
2:21 (18)
12:03 (24)
1:26 (4)
16:32 (23)
4:29 (22)
20:32 (22)
4:00 (15)
26:43 (21)
6:11 (12)
29:18 (20)
2:35 (13)
31:19 (19)
2:01 (12)
33:36 (19)
2:17 (8)
35:32 (19)
1:56 (17)
35:48 (19)
16 (2)
35:48  Jarmo Kattilakoski
20   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:53 (20)
9:01 (21)
2:08 (10)
10:31 (19)
1:30 (8)
12:44 (14)
2:13 (6)
17:02 (14)
4:18 (18)
23:04 (10)
6:02 (9)
28:30 (19)
5:26 (25)
31:56 (20)
3:26 (26)
34:53 (20)
2:57 (20)
37:08 (20)
2:15 (23)
37:26 (20)
18 (4)
37:26  Kari Koivumäki
21   Jarmo Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
7:28 (23)
10:06 (24)
2:38 (23)
11:53 (23)
1:47 (21)
14:54 (20)
3:01 (18)
19:48 (21)
4:54 (24)
28:15 (22)
8:27 (26)
31:03 (21)
2:48 (18)
33:27 (21)
2:24 (22)
36:15 (21)
2:48 (14)
38:31 (21)
2:16 (24)
38:57 (21)
26 (24)
38:57  Jarmo Pyhtinen
22   Jari Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:20 (19)
8:49 (20)
2:29 (20)
10:39 (20)
1:50 (23)
14:17 (19)
3:38 (20)
19:08 (20)
4:51 (23)
26:23 (20)
7:15 (21)
31:07 (22)
4:44 (24)
33:37 (22)
2:30 (23)
36:27 (22)
2:50 (17)
38:37 (22)
2:10 (21)
39:01 (22)
24 (20)
39:01  Jari Vahvelainen
23   Jukka Koivuniemi
Rastikarhut
6:05 (15)
8:19 (14)
2:14 (15)
9:55 (14)
1:36 (16)
17:33 (24)
7:38 (26)
23:02 (24)
5:29 (25)
29:35 (24)
6:33 (15)
32:20 (24)
2:45 (16)
34:38 (24)
2:18 (20)
37:15 (23)
2:37 (11)
39:24 (23)
2:09 (20)
39:53 (23)
29 (26)
39:53  Jukka Koivuniemi
24   Vesa Saramäki
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:02 (14)
8:23 (16)
2:21 (18)
10:05 (17)
1:42 (19)
15:56 (22)
5:51 (24)
21:38 (23)
5:42 (26)
29:01 (23)
7:23 (22)
31:44 (23)
2:43 (15)
34:25 (23)
2:41 (24)
40:53 (24)
6:28 (26)
42:41 (24)
1:48 (12)
43:06 (24)
25 (22)
43:06  Vesa Saramäki
25   Antti Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
6:12 (16)
8:41 (18)
2:29 (20)
18:06 (25)
9:25 (26)
20:58 (25)
2:52 (17)
25:29 (26)
4:31 (21)
33:05 (26)
7:36 (23)
36:53 (25)
3:48 (22)
39:04 (25)
2:11 (15)
42:06 (25)
3:02 (21)
44:22 (25)
2:16 (24)
44:46 (25)
24 (20)
44:46  Antti Hanhijärvi
26   Jussi Neuvonen
Oulun Tarmo
15:33 (25)
17:34 (26)
2:01 (8)
19:15 (26)
1:41 (18)
21:34 (26)
2:19 (9)
25:22 (25)
3:48 (10)
32:02 (25)
6:40 (18)
39:03 (26)
7:01 (26)
41:18 (26)
2:15 (17)
44:08 (26)
2:50 (17)
46:35 (26)
2:27 (26)
46:49 (26)
14 (1)
46:49  Jussi Neuvonen
   Jari Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
-
8:55
-
10:50
1:55
13:00
2:10
16:46
3:46
22:54
6:08
26:14
3:20
29:07
2:53
32:38
3:31
34:24
1:46
34:49
25
hylätty  Jari Ala-Sankila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English