Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H50AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Kari Mäkinen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:04 (1)
5:50 (1)
1:46 (1)
9:40 (1)
3:50 (1)
11:55 (2)
2:15 (24)
16:47 (1)
4:52 (1)
23:44 (1)
6:57 (2)
29:41 (2)
5:57 (3)
30:44 (2)
1:03 (1)
34:40 (1)
3:56 (1)
35:52 (1)
1:12 (1)
36:11 (1)
19 (4)
36:11  Kari Mäkinen
2   Petteri Vuorinen
Hiisirasti
4:25 (3)
6:18 (3)
1:53 (3)
10:31 (3)
4:13 (2)
11:56 (3)
1:25 (2)
17:07 (2)
5:11 (2)
23:49 (2)
6:42 (1)
29:29 (1)
5:40 (2)
30:33 (1)
1:04 (2)
34:48 (2)
4:15 (3)
36:15 (2)
1:27 (6)
36:35 (2)
20 (7)
36:35  Petteri Vuorinen
3   Harri Mehto
Vaajakosken Terä
4:11 (2)
5:59 (2)
1:48 (2)
10:27 (2)
4:28 (3)
11:54 (1)
1:27 (3)
17:17 (3)
5:23 (3)
24:45 (3)
7:28 (3)
30:20 (3)
5:35 (1)
31:28 (3)
1:08 (3)
35:39 (3)
4:11 (2)
37:13 (3)
1:34 (8)
37:30 (3)
17 (2)
37:30  Harri Mehto
4   Arto Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
4:47 (4)
7:02 (4)
2:15 (13)
11:57 (4)
4:55 (6)
14:08 (4)
2:11 (22)
20:33 (4)
6:25 (7)
28:32 (4)
7:59 (4)
34:50 (4)
6:18 (6)
36:05 (4)
1:15 (8)
40:37 (4)
4:32 (5)
42:11 (4)
1:34 (8)
42:33 (4)
22 (14)
42:33  Arto Katajamäki
5   Harri Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:22 (14)
8:36 (13)
2:14 (10)
13:11 (8)
4:35 (5)
14:42 (7)
1:31 (6)
23:07 (13)
8:25 (25)
31:18 (8)
8:11 (5)
37:32 (6)
6:14 (4)
38:42 (5)
1:10 (4)
43:48 (6)
5:06 (8)
45:13 (5)
1:25 (4)
45:28 (5)
15 (1)
45:28  Harri Virkkala
6   Kari Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
7:29 (19)
9:35 (18)
2:06 (7)
15:32 (18)
5:57 (21)
16:59 (16)
1:27 (3)
22:36 (11)
5:37 (4)
31:02 (7)
8:26 (6)
37:46 (7)
6:44 (10)
38:59 (7)
1:13 (7)
43:22 (5)
4:23 (4)
45:18 (6)
1:56 (21)
45:41 (6)
23 (18)
45:41  Kari Räisänen
7   Kyösti Karttunen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:32 (10)
9:08 (16)
3:36 (28)
13:41 (12)
4:33 (4)
15:10 (9)
1:29 (5)
21:44 (7)
6:34 (10)
30:47 (6)
9:03 (11)
37:48 (8)
7:01 (13)
39:08 (8)
1:20 (13)
43:53 (7)
4:45 (6)
45:31 (7)
1:38 (16)
45:56 (7)
25 (24)
45:56  Kyösti Karttunen
8   Risto Kolstela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:08 (6)
7:20 (5)
2:12 (8)
13:03 (6)
5:43 (19)
14:40 (6)
1:37 (8)
21:09 (5)
6:29 (9)
30:06 (5)
8:57 (10)
37:08 (5)
7:02 (14)
38:51 (6)
1:43 (24)
44:12 (8)
5:21 (13)
45:47 (8)
1:35 (10)
46:10 (8)
23 (18)
46:10  Risto Kolstela
9   Johan Byggningsbacka
IF Brahe
6:26 (15)
8:44 (14)
2:18 (14)
14:17 (14)
5:33 (16)
16:08 (13)
1:51 (15)
23:11 (14)
7:03 (14)
32:30 (12)
9:19 (15)
38:50 (10)
6:20 (7)
40:08 (10)
1:18 (11)
45:40 (9)
5:32 (16)
47:05 (9)
1:25 (4)
47:27 (9)
22 (14)
47:27  Johan Byggningsbacka
10   Esa Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:14 (7)
7:35 (6)
2:21 (17)
12:54 (5)
5:19 (10)
14:36 (5)
1:42 (10)
21:25 (6)
6:49 (11)
32:37 (14)
11:12 (26)
39:04 (11)
6:27 (8)
40:30 (11)
1:26 (16)
45:43 (10)
5:13 (11)
47:19 (10)
1:36 (12)
47:41 (10)
22 (14)
47:41  Esa Heikkinen
11   Reima Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
5:39 (11)
7:59 (11)
2:20 (16)
13:39 (11)
5:40 (18)
15:34 (11)
1:55 (17)
21:59 (8)
6:25 (7)
31:29 (9)
9:30 (18)
38:32 (9)
7:03 (15)
39:49 (9)
1:17 (9)
45:58 (11)
6:09 (19)
47:35 (11)
1:37 (15)
47:56 (11)
21 (9)
47:56  Reima Katajamäki
12   Jaakko Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:22 (9)
7:45 (8)
2:23 (18)
13:05 (7)
5:20 (11)
15:54 (12)
2:49 (27)
23:19 (15)
7:25 (21)
32:34 (13)
9:15 (14)
39:55 (14)
7:21 (16)
41:13 (12)
1:18 (11)
46:24 (12)
5:11 (9)
47:45 (12)
1:21 (2)
48:04 (12)
19 (4)
48:04  Jaakko Lajunen
13   Reima Vanhanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:40 (12)
7:54 (10)
2:14 (10)
13:12 (9)
5:18 (9)
16:29 (14)
3:17 (28)
22:16 (10)
5:47 (5)
33:22 (16)
11:06 (24)
39:51 (13)
6:29 (9)
41:13 (12)
1:22 (14)
46:25 (13)
5:12 (10)
48:09 (13)
1:44 (18)
48:30 (13)
21 (9)
48:30  Reima Vanhanen
14   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:01 (20)
10:13 (19)
2:12 (8)
15:43 (19)
5:30 (14)
17:58 (19)
2:15 (24)
24:15 (17)
6:17 (6)
32:50 (15)
8:35 (8)
39:45 (12)
6:55 (12)
41:13 (12)
1:28 (17)
46:39 (14)
5:26 (15)
48:51 (14)
2:12 (26)
49:09 (14)
18 (3)
49:09  Kari Koivumäki
15   Teemu Väyrynen
Puolangan Ryhti
8:48 (22)
10:49 (21)
2:01 (4)
15:50 (20)
5:01 (7)
18:17 (22)
2:27 (26)
25:17 (21)
7:00 (12)
34:27 (18)
9:10 (12)
40:42 (15)
6:15 (5)
42:04 (15)
1:22 (14)
47:39 (16)
5:35 (17)
49:03 (15)
1:24 (3)
49:24 (15)
21 (9)
49:24  Teemu Väyrynen
16   Timo Peltonen
Sonkajärven Pahka
5:03 (5)
7:35 (6)
2:32 (20)
13:43 (13)
6:08 (24)
15:28 (10)
1:45 (14)
22:49 (12)
7:21 (19)
32:16 (11)
9:27 (16)
41:01 (17)
8:45 (23)
42:12 (16)
1:11 (5)
47:34 (15)
5:22 (14)
49:22 (16)
1:48 (19)
49:49 (16)
27 (25)
49:49  Timo Peltonen
17   Jukka Koivuniemi
Rastikarhut
5:55 (13)
8:00 (12)
2:05 (6)
15:11 (16)
7:11 (28)
16:54 (15)
1:43 (11)
24:04 (16)
7:10 (18)
33:31 (17)
9:27 (16)
40:58 (16)
7:27 (17)
42:47 (17)
1:49 (26)
48:04 (17)
5:17 (12)
49:40 (17)
1:36 (12)
50:04 (17)
24 (22)
50:04  Jukka Koivuniemi
18   Teijo Sirviö
Ylläksen Rasti
10:07 (25)
12:10 (25)
2:03 (5)
17:31 (25)
5:21 (12)
18:55 (24)
1:24 (1)
25:57 (22)
7:02 (13)
35:08 (19)
9:11 (13)
41:55 (18)
6:47 (11)
43:07 (18)
1:12 (6)
51:07 (18)
8:00 (25)
52:48 (18)
1:41 (17)
53:09 (18)
21 (9)
53:09  Teijo Sirviö
19   Jarmo Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:13 (21)
10:50 (22)
2:37 (21)
16:20 (21)
5:30 (14)
18:04 (21)
1:44 (13)
25:12 (20)
7:08 (17)
35:50 (23)
10:38 (23)
45:11 (25)
9:21 (27)
46:46 (24)
1:35 (18)
51:51 (19)
5:05 (7)
53:47 (19)
1:56 (21)
54:06 (19)
19 (4)
54:06  Jarmo Kattilakoski
20   Kari Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
6:43 (17)
9:01 (15)
2:18 (14)
15:01 (15)
6:00 (22)
17:10 (17)
2:09 (21)
24:31 (18)
7:21 (19)
35:41 (22)
11:10 (25)
44:05 (21)
8:24 (21)
45:43 (21)
1:38 (21)
52:14 (20)
6:31 (20)
53:50 (20)
1:36 (12)
54:11 (20)
21 (9)
54:11  Kari Kaustinen
21   Jari Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:07 (24)
12:02 (24)
2:55 (26)
17:17 (24)
5:15 (8)
18:57 (25)
1:40 (9)
28:29 (25)
9:32 (28)
37:00 (25)
8:31 (7)
44:29 (23)
7:29 (19)
46:12 (22)
1:43 (24)
53:14 (21)
7:02 (23)
54:41 (21)
1:27 (6)
55:01 (21)
20 (7)
55:01  Jari Karppinen
22   Vesa Saramäki
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:36 (16)
9:29 (17)
2:53 (25)
15:20 (17)
5:51 (20)
17:34 (18)
2:14 (23)
24:59 (19)
7:25 (21)
35:20 (20)
10:21 (22)
44:10 (22)
8:50 (24)
47:34 (25)
3:24 (28)
53:31 (22)
5:57 (18)
55:24 (22)
1:53 (20)
55:46 (22)
22 (14)
55:46  Vesa Saramäki
23   Antti Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
7:27 (18)
10:22 (20)
2:55 (26)
16:41 (23)
6:19 (26)
18:48 (23)
2:07 (20)
26:38 (24)
7:50 (23)
36:11 (24)
9:33 (19)
44:52 (24)
8:41 (22)
46:27 (23)
1:35 (18)
53:40 (23)
7:13 (24)
55:39 (23)
1:59 (23)
56:02 (23)
23 (18)
56:02  Antti Hanhijärvi
24   Jussi Neuvonen
Oulun Tarmo
5:21 (8)
7:45 (8)
2:24 (19)
13:23 (10)
5:38 (17)
15:06 (8)
1:43 (11)
22:12 (9)
7:06 (16)
32:02 (10)
9:50 (20)
43:52 (20)
11:50 (28)
45:09 (20)
1:17 (9)
54:48 (24)
9:39 (27)
56:23 (24)
1:35 (10)
56:46 (24)
23 (18)
56:46  Jussi Neuvonen
25   Ilkka Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
14:59 (27)
17:36 (27)
2:37 (21)
23:47 (27)
6:11 (25)
25:39 (27)
1:52 (16)
32:43 (27)
7:04 (15)
43:00 (27)
10:17 (21)
50:32 (26)
7:32 (20)
52:12 (26)
1:40 (22)
59:12 (25)
7:00 (22)
1:01:37 (25)
2:25 (28)
1:02:09 (25)
32 (28)
1:02:09  Ilkka Korhonen
26   Jari Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
8:49 (23)
11:03 (23)
2:14 (10)
16:27 (22)
5:24 (13)
18:02 (20)
1:35 (7)
26:37 (23)
8:35 (26)
35:22 (21)
8:45 (9)
42:49 (19)
7:27 (17)
44:31 (19)
1:42 (23)
1:02:16 (26)
17:45 (28)
1:04:16 (26)
2:00 (24)
1:04:45 (26)
29 (26)
1:04:45  Jari Ala-Sankila
27   Jari Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:30 (26)
13:12 (26)
2:42 (23)
19:16 (26)
6:04 (23)
21:17 (26)
2:01 (19)
30:04 (26)
8:47 (27)
42:15 (26)
12:11 (28)
51:31 (27)
9:16 (26)
53:27 (27)
1:56 (27)
1:02:26 (27)
8:59 (26)
1:04:34 (27)
2:08 (25)
1:04:58 (27)
24 (22)
1:04:58  Jari Vahvelainen
28   Jarmo Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
22:31 (28)
25:19 (28)
2:48 (24)
32:12 (28)
6:53 (27)
34:08 (28)
1:56 (18)
42:23 (28)
8:15 (24)
54:32 (28)
12:09 (27)
1:03:35 (28)
9:03 (25)
1:05:12 (28)
1:37 (20)
1:11:46 (28)
6:34 (21)
1:14:08 (28)
2:22 (27)
1:14:39 (28)
31 (27)
1:14:39  Jarmo Pyhtinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English