Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H50A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
6,9 km
 
1.   Keijo Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:33:00      46:54  
2.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:57:00      50:01  
3.   Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:59:00      51:34  
4.   Anssi Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:23:00      52:13  
5.   Alexander Afonyushkin Russia  RUS  11:45:00      52:56  
6.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:51:00      52:57  
7.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  10:25:00      55:03  
8.   Tomas Ray OK77  FIN  12:01:00      55:21  
9.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:01:00      56:24  
10.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00      57:01  
11.   Juha Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:15:00      58:59  
12.   Timo Natunen Savon Suunta  FIN  10:47:00      59:30  
13.   Eero Thitz Savon Suunta  FIN  11:27:00      59:36  
14.   Hannu Pietilä Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:55:00      1:00:50  
15.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  10:21:00      1:01:29  
16.   Jukka Väyrynen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:45:00      1:04:11  
17.   Reima Piispanen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:09:00      1:06:55  
18.   Seppo Vehkala Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  11:17:00      1:07:03  
19.   Arto Huotari Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:49:00      1:07:39  
20.   Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:35:00      1:08:43  
21.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:59:00      1:08:50  
22.   Petri Hietala Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  11:19:00      1:09:56  
23.   Matti Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:51:00      1:12:11  
24.   Sakari Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:35:00      1:12:32  
25.   Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:47:00      1:13:57  
26.   Kari Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:25:00      1:14:10  
27.   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:29:00      1:15:02  
28.   Arto Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:11:00      1:15:55  
29.   Jouko Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:53:00      1:16:58  
30.   Ari Kosunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:43:00      1:17:58  
31.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:31:00      1:18:32  
32.   Tatsuya Miyakawa Japan  JPN  10:55:00      1:21:09  
33.   Markku Kylmälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:07:00      1:27:55  
34.   Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:23:00      1:30:39  
35.   Tommi Nietosjärvi Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:43:00      1:31:24  
36.   Timo Maaranen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  11:13:00      1:46:31  
   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:27:00      ei läht.  
   Jukka Sakki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:29:00      ei läht.  
   159 vacant vac    10:37:00      ei läht.  
   Jarmo Lindroos Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:39:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:41:00      ei läht.  
   158 vacant vac    10:57:00      ei läht.  
   Vesa Ala-Rasula Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  11:03:00      ei läht.  
   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:05:00      hylätty  
   157 vacant vac    11:31:00      ei läht.  
   156 vacant vac    11:37:00      ei läht.  
   155 vacant vac    11:41:00      ei läht.  
   d vacant vac    11:53:00      ei läht.  
   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:03:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Frilander OK Trian  FIN  12:05:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English