Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H50A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
4,7 km
 
1.   Keijo Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:33:00      30:20  
2.   Alexander Afonyushkin Russia  RUS  11:07:00      33:18  
3.   Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:29:00      33:53  
4.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:21:00      35:00  
5.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:31:00      35:01  
6.   Petteri Kähäri Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:45:00      35:10  
7.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:51:00      35:17  
8.   Anssi Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:05:00      36:04  
9.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  11:55:00      36:16  
10.   Tomas Ray OK77  FIN  11:19:00      37:25  
11.   Juha Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:47:00      37:42  
12.   Pasi Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:01:00      37:44  
13.   Arto Huotari Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:17:00      38:00  
14.   Timo Natunen Savon Suunta  FIN  11:27:00      38:21  
15.   Matti Forsberg Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:09:00      38:40  
16.   Jukka Väyrynen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:35:00      39:36  
17.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:57:00      39:59  
18.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:33:00      42:00  
19.   Seppo Vehkala Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  11:15:00      42:05  
20.   Heikki Frilander OK Trian  FIN  11:21:00      43:52  
21.   Tommi Nietosjärvi Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:53:00      44:27  
22.   Arto Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:23:00      45:59  
23.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:41:00      46:10  
24.   Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:01:00      46:13  
25.   Petri Hietala Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  10:25:00      46:54  
26.   Eero Thitz Savon Suunta  FIN  10:59:00      47:35  
27.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:27:00      47:44  
28.   Markku Kylmälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:53:00      47:46  
29.   Sakari Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:43:00      48:15  
30.   Hannu Pietilä Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:47:00      49:51  
31.   Ari Kosunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:37:00      51:31  
32.   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:05:00      52:00  
33.   Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00      52:02  
34.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:51:00      52:25  
35.   Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:23:00      52:35  
36.   Matti Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:49:00      54:20  
37.   Jouko Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:45:00      54:46  
38.   Tatsuya Miyakawa Japan  JPN  11:39:00      57:54  
39.   Reima Piispanen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:31:00      57:57  
40.   Timo Maaranen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  10:39:00      1:00:27  
41.   Vesa Ala-Rasula Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  11:11:00      1:20:37  
   d vacant vac    10:35:00      ei läht.  
   159 vacant vac    10:49:00      ei läht.  
   Kari Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:55:00      hylätty  
   156 vacant vac    10:57:00      ei läht.  
   157 vacant vac    11:03:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:13:00      ei läht.  
   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:25:00      ei läht.  
   158 vacant vac    11:29:00      ei läht.  
   155 vacant vac    11:37:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:00      ei läht.  
   Jukka Sakki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:59:00      ei läht.  
   Jarmo Lindroos Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:03:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English