Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H50A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Maali
6,7 km
 
1.   Keijo Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:47:00      44:46  
2.   Alexander Afonyushkin Russia  RUS  11:17:00      50:49  
3.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00      52:10  
4.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  11:29:00      52:30  
5.   Timo Natunen Savon Suunta  FIN  10:45:00      53:34  
6.   Kari Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:51:00      54:09  
7.   Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:47:00      54:21  
8.   Tomas Ray OK77  FIN  10:29:00      54:56  
9.   Petteri Kähäri Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:33:00      55:21  
10.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:53:00      55:42  
11.   Arto Huotari Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:05:00      56:35  
12.   Hannu Pietilä Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00      56:44  
13.   Matti Forsberg Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:37:00      58:30  
14.   Anssi Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:21:00      59:12  
15.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:03:00      59:55  
16.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:21:00      1:00:08  
17.   Jukka Väyrynen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:45:00      1:00:26  
18.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  10:37:00      1:01:53  
19.   Petri Hietala Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  11:07:00      1:07:11  
20.   Arto Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:09:00      1:07:59  
21.   Heikki Frilander OK Trian  FIN  10:23:00      1:08:45  
22.   Jarmo Lindroos Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:19:00      1:09:53  
23.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:15:00      1:11:43  
24.   Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  10:39:00      1:13:04  
25.   Juha Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:25:00      1:13:56  
26.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:23:00      1:14:22  
27.   Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:43:00      1:14:30  
28.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:07:00      1:14:31  
29.   Matti Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:31:00      1:14:49  
30.   Ari Kosunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:01:00      1:16:02  
31.   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:33:00      1:17:11  
32.   Seppo Vehkala Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  10:25:00      1:19:03  
33.   Jukka Sakki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00      1:19:45  
34.   Sakari Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:49:00      1:21:23  
35.   Tommi Nietosjärvi Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:55:00      1:22:15  
36.   Markku Kylmälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:27:00      1:22:56  
37.   Jouko Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:13:00      1:23:09  
38.   Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:55:00      1:31:50  
39.   Timo Maaranen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  11:43:00      1:40:29  
40.   Reima Piispanen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:39:00      1:41:04  
41.   Tatsuya Miyakawa Japan  JPN  12:01:00      1:53:30  
42.   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00      2:19:23  
   155 vacant vac    10:31:00      ei läht.  
   156 vacant vac    10:41:00      ei läht.  
   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:51:00      ei läht.  
   d vacant vac    10:59:00      ei läht.  
   157 vacant vac    11:41:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:49:00      ei läht.  
   159 vacant vac    11:59:00      ei läht.  
   158 vacant vac    12:05:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English